Wedstrijden
Competities
Teams
Kanalen
Nieuws
Taal
English
Nederlands
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
Português
Português-BR
Español
Türkçe
Bahasa Indonesia
Русский
Arabic
Thai
Volledige site
27 Mrt
Donderdag
28 Mrt
Sorteer op tijdstip:
order_by_time
Toon tussenstanden:
display_scores
29 Mrt
Europa - UEFA Champions League Vrouwen
Barcelona
Brann
DAZN USA
PSG
Häcken
Zuid-Amerika - Sudamericano U-17 Femenino
Brazilië U-17
Colombia U-17
ViX
Paraguay U-17
Ecuador U-17
ViX
Wereld - Club Vriendschappelijk
HJK
TPS
Ørn Horten
Åskollen
Beşiktaş
Fatih Karagümrük
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
Vard
Brann II
Skeid
Kjelsås
Eidsvold
Notodden
MP
KuPS Akatemia
Albanië - First Division
Lushnja
Vora
Argentinië - Superliga Argentina
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
Fanatiz USA, Paramount+
Argentinië - Primera C Metropolitana
Deportivo Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas
Australië - W-League
Central Coast Mariners
Western United
Australië - NPL SA
Adelaide United II
MetroStars
Adelaide Raiders
Adelaide City
Australië - NPL WA
Perth
Inglewood United
Oostenrijk - Landesliga
Kematen
Telfs
Union Gamlitz
Wildon
Lebring
Schladming
Lendorf
Donau Klagenfurt
Wolfsberg
Kraig
Völkermarkt
SAK Klagenfurt
Kac
Bleiburg
Union Weißkirchen
Ostermiething
Azerbeidzjan - Birinci Divizionu
Karvan
Difai Ağsu
Qaradağ Lökbatan
İrəvan
Araz Saatlı
Energetik
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Always Ready
Blooming
Aurora
Brazilië - Campeonato Paulista A1
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
Brazilië - Campeonato Mineiro 1
Athletic Club
Pouso Alegre
Brazilië - Campeonato Paranaense 1
Coritiba
Maringá
Brasileirao Play
Brazilië - Braziliaanse Vrouwen
Grêmio Feminino
Palmeiras Feminino
Botafogo Feminino
Real Brasília Feminino
Brazilië - Campeonato Amapaense
São Paulo AP
Trem
Brazilië - Campeonato Paraense
Tuna Luso
Remo
Brazilië - Campeonato Potiguar
Globo
Baraúnas
Brazilië - Campeonato Amazonense
Manaus
Operário AM
Kameroen - Elite ONE
Stade Renard
Canon
Gazelle
Victoria United
Fauve Azur Elite
Fortuna Mfou
Les Astres
PWD
Cotonsport
Colombe
Young Sport Academy
Dynamo De Douala
UMS de Loum
APEJES Academy
Union Douala
Aigle Royal
Chili - Primera División
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
Kroatië - 2. HNL
Dugopolje
Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo
Sesvete
Kroatië - Treća NL
Maksimir Zagreb
HAŠK
Denemarken - Herre-DM 2. division
Fremad Amager
Middelfart
HIK
FA 2000
Aarhus Fremad
Skive
Esbjerg
Roskilde
Thisted
Brabrand
AB
Nykøbing
Denemarken - Denmark Series
Frederikssund
VB 1968
Ringsted
LSF
Karlslunde
Slagelse B&I
Skjold
Glostrup
Odder
AaB II
Hobro II
Varde
VRI
Viby
Greve
AB Tårnby
Horsens II
B 1913
Nørresundby
Kjellerup
Hedensted
Dalum
Brønshøj
Gørslev
Tårnby FF
KFUM Roskilde
Sundby
Allerød
Næstved II
Herlev
B 1909
OKS
Fjordager
Tarup-Paarup
Aarhus Fremad II
Marienlyst
Ecuador - Primera A
LDU Quito
Imbabura
Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Play
Ecuador - Serie B
Chacaritas
Manta
Engeland - Non League Premier
Walton & Hersham
Harrow Borough
Engeland - Non League Division One
Barton Rovers
AFC Dunstable
Eswatini - Premier League
Rangers
Manzini Wanderers
Ethiopië - Premier League
Mekelakeya
Welayta Dicha
Ethiopia Bunna
Fasil Kenema
Finland - Beker van Finland
Lehpa
Mp II
Keupa
Huima / Urho
TPS O35
KuuLa
Valtti II
Atlantis / Pm
PuiU Helsinki
Valtti
Duitsland - Regionalliga
FSV Frankfurt
Koblenz
Astoria Walldorf
Homburg
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
TSV Steinbach
Bayern München II
Schweinfurt
Luckenwalde
BFC Dynamo
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Greifswalder FC
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Düren Merzenich
Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel
Spelle-Venhaus
Eintracht Norderstedt
Duitsland - Oberliga
Atlas Delmenhorst
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Cancelled
Straelen
SC St. Tönis
Schermbeck
Vreden
Ennepetal
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Westfalia Rhynern
Gievenbeck
Victoria Clarholz
Türkspor Dortmund
Bövinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
Sportfreunde Lotte
ASC Dortmund
Mutschelbach
Nöttingen
Wormatia Worms
Quierschied
Neudrossenfeld
Jahn Regensburg II
Heimstetten
Ismaning
Baunatal
Weidenhausen
Niendorfer TSV
Sasel
Lupo-Martini
Schöningen
Eintracht Celle
Kickers Emden
Fernwald
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Bordesholm
Eichede
Sportfreunde Siegen
Erkenschwick
Mülheimer
Sf Baumberg
Meerbusch
Büderich
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Germania Ratingen
Hilden
SF Hamborn
Union Nettetal
Uerdingen
Kirchheimer SC
1860 München II
Aumund-Vegesack
Woltmershausen
Victoria Hamburg
Buchholz
Harksheide
Türkiye
Altona 93
Concordia
HEBC
Paloma
Halstenbek-rellingen
Düneberg
Rugenbergen
Süderelbe
FC 1906 Erlensee
Teutonia
Vorsfelde
Germania Egestorf
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Bayern Alzenau
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Baumholder
EtSV Hamburg
Union Tornesch
Germania Teveren
Borussia Freialdenhoven
Ghana - Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions
Medeama
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Zacapa
Xelajú
Municipal
Cobán Imperial
Telecentro
Achuapa
Xinabajul
Guastatoya
Coatepeque
India - I-League
Delhi FC
Shillong Lajong
Aizawl
Churchill Brothers
Indonesië - Liga 1
Persik Kediri
TNI
Persib
Bhayangkara
Irak - Iraqi Premier League
Erbil
Al Karkh
Italië - Serie C
Carrarese
Perugia
FIFA+
Calcio Padova
Pergolettese
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
Fermana
Rimini
Gubbio
CD Torres Novas
Catania
Giugliano
Italië - Serie D
Cancelled
Lamezia Terme
Castrovillari
Cavese
Budoni
Città di Varese
Sanremo
Fezzanese
Alba Calcio
Alcione
Voghera
Ligorna
Chieri
Vado
Chisola
Asti
Derthona
Borgosesia
Gozzano
Bra
Lavagnese
Albenga
Pinerolo
RG Ticino
PDHAE
Arconatese
Virtus Ciserano
Legnano
Brusaporto
Caravaggio
Casatese
Pergocrema
Castellanzese
Ponte San Pietro
Clivense
Tritium
Folgore Caratese
Caldiero Terme
Piacenza
Palazzolo 1913
Real Calepina
Club Milano
Varesina
Desenzano Calvina
Villa Valle
Montebelluna
Atletico Castegnato
Mori Santo Stefano
Breno
Luparense
Chions
Adriese
Cjarlins Muzane
Portosummaga
Mestre
Bassano Virtus
Montecchio Maggiore
Aglianese
Athletic Carpi
Progresso
Corticella
Imolese
Cavenago Fanfulla
Forlì
Lentigione
Mezzolara
Ravenna
Prato
Sangiuliano City
Calcio Certaldo
Sant'Angelo
Borgo San Donnino
Pistoiese
Sammaurese
Victor San Marino
Gavorrano
Figline
Cenaia
Livorno
San Donato Tavarnelle
Pianese
Sansepolcro
Poggibonsi
Montevarchi Calcio
Real Forte Querceta
Seravezza
Sangiovannese
Tau Altopascio
Sporting Trestina
Fano
Atletico Ascoli
United Riccione
Termoli Calcio
Fossombrone
Campobasso
Sambenedettese
Chieti
Sora
Vigor Senigallia
Vastogirardi
Matese
Avezzano
L'Aquila
San Nicolò
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Tivoli
Roma City
San Marzano
Ardea
Boreale
Sarrabus Ogliastra
Latte Dolce
Gladiator
CynthiAlbalonga
Ischia
Romana
Nocerina
Cassino
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
Atletico Uri
Trastevere
Santa Maria Cilento
Virtus Casarano
Barletta
Fidelis Andria
Bitonto
Gelbison
Paganese
Gravina
Angri Calcio
Martina Franca
Manfredonia
Nardò
Città di Fasano
Team Altamura
La Fenice Amaranto
Akragas
Sancataldese
Canicattì
Portici
Città Di Sant’Agata
Licata
Nuova Gioiese
Igea Virtus
Afragolese
Siracusa
Ragusa
San Luca
Trapani 1905
Anzio
Flaminia
Gallipoli
Usd Palmese
Matera
Rotonda
Acireale
Vibonese
Grosseto
Mobilieri Ponsacco
Jordanië - Jordan League
Moghayer Al Sarhan
Aqaba
Mexico - Ascenso MX
Atlético Morelia
Venados
ViX
Dorados
Atlante
ViX
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Monterrey Femenil
Tijuana Femenil
ViX
Marokko - Beker van Marokko
Maghreb Fès
Ittihad Tanger
Kawkab Marrakech
Hassania Agadir
Peru - Primera División
Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
Fanatiz USA
Alianza Lima
Santa Rosa PNP
Fanatiz USA
Roemenië - Liga II
Corvinul Hunedoara
SCM Gloria Buzău
Saoedi-Arabië - Division 1
Al Batin
Hajer
Al-Ain
Al Jandal
Al Orubah
Jeddah
Senegal - Premier League
Guédiawaye
Stade de Mbour
DSC
Teungueth
Ouakam
Génération Foot
Sonacos
ASC Diaraf
Gorée
Casa Sport
La Linguère
Jamono Fatick
Slowakije - 2. Futbalová Liga
Považská Bystrica
Futura Humenné
Slowakije - 3. Futbalová Liga
Dubnica
Častkovce
Lipany
Snina
Spanje - Tercera División
N.n.b.
Derio
Pasaia Ke
N.n.b.
Añorga
Leioa
N.n.b.
Deportivo Alavés IIi
Deusto
Canillas
Leganés II
Beti Onak
Txantrea
Huesca II
Borja
Calamocha
Binéfar
Beasain
Touring
Portugalete
Padura
Basconia
Durango
Alesves
Ardoi
Conquense
San Clemente
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Constància
Épila
Cuarte Industrial
Collerense
Poblense
Comillas
Arnedo
Trival Valderas
Las Rozas
Siete Villas
Solares
Beti Kozkor
Bidezarra
Villarrubia
Socuéllamos
Villarrobledo
Atlético Tomelloso
Azuqueca
Torrijos
Quintanar del Rey
Tarancón
Gijón Industrial
Condal
Estradense
Pontevedra II
Polvorín
UD Ourense
Celta de Vigo III
Atlético Arteixo
Rápido Bouzas
Viveiro
Cartaya
Utrera
Cabecense
Pozoblanco
Belchite 97
Ejea
Toledo
Calvo Sotelo
Cazalegas
La Solana
CDFC La Calzada
Logroñés II
Oyonesa
Alberite
Berceo
Anguiano
River Ebro
Haro
Calahorra II
Varea
Tedeón
Racing Rioja
Binissalem
Portmany
Arucas
Tenerife II
Luarca
Colunga
Lealtad
Urraca
Atlético Espeleño
La Palma
Castuera
Calamonte
Pozuelo Alarcón
Torrejón
Colonia Moscardó
Collado Villalba
Villaralbo
Burgos Promesas
Elche II
Villarreal III
Silva
Bergantiños
La Virgen del Camino
UD Santa Marta
Huétor Tájar
Polideportivo Almería
Ceares
L'Entregu
Arroyo
Trujillo
Panadería Pulido
Lanzarote
Santa Úrsula
Ibarra
Deportivo Alavés III
Deusto
La Cuadra
Unión Sur Yaiza
Mercadal
Manacor
Llosetense
Alcúdia
Ceuta II
Puente Genil
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Lagun Onak
CDJ Tamarite
Fuentes
Caspe
Cariñena
Ebro
Utrillas
Laguna de Duero
Atlético Astorga
Mirandés II
Ponferradina II
Villanueva Pardillo
Galapagar
Villacañas
Marchamalo
Bembibre
Almazán
Paiosaco
Sarriana
Betanzos
Arosa
Barbadás
Alondras
Arzúa
Somozas
Fraga
Illueca
Villafranca
Atlético Pueblonuevo
Bezana
Sámano
Castro
Atlético Albericia
Diocesano
Don Álvaro
Praviano
Tuilla
Llanes
Real Titánico
Huracán Balazote
Albacete II
Vilassar de Mar
Peralada
Cirbonero
Cortes
Burriana
Rayo Ibense
Reddis
L'Hospitalet
Marino
Atlético Victoria
Zweden - Division 2
Skellefteå
IFK Östersund
Kiruna FF
Bergnäsets
Landvetter IS
Västra Frölunda
Boden
Gottne
Husqvarna
Qviding FIF
Vänersborg
IFK Skövde
Sleipner
Nacka Iliria
Zwitserland - 1. Liga Classic
Sion II
Naters
Vevey United
Pully Football
Muttenz
Bassecourt
Thun II
Muri
YF Juventus
Gossau
Tuggen
Balzers
Höngg
Kosova
La Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
Grand-Saconnex
Terre Sainte
Rotkreuz
Köniz
Uzwil
Linth
Münsingen
Solothurn
La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chênois
Meyrin
Lausanne Sport II
Zwitserland - 1. Liga Promotion
Breitenrain
Paradiso
Trinidad en Tobago - T & T Pro League
Club Sando
Prison Service
Oeganda - Premier League
Maroons
Express
KCCA
Jinja SSS
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten - UAE Pro League
Emirates
Bani Yas
Al Nasr
Hatta
Verenigde Staten - MLS Next Pro
FC Cincinnati II
New York RB II
MLS Next Pro
Chicago Fire II
Philadelphia Union II
MLS Next Pro
Crown Legacy
Atlanta United II
MLS Next Pro
Houston Dynamo FC II
Austin II
MLS Next Pro
Verenigde Staten - USL League One
Charlotte Independence
Spokane Velocity
ESPN+, ESPN App
Uruguay - Copa Uruguay
River Plate
Defensor Sporting
Oezbekistan - Professional Football League
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
Venezuela - Primera División
Deportivo Táchira
Metropolitanos
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
Caps United
Bikita Minerals
Arenel Movers
Herentals
Platinum
Chicken Inn
Kariba
Ngezi Platinum
Green Fuel
Telone
ManiCA Diamonds
Chegutu Pirates
Privacy Policy
|
Disclaimer
|
© 2005-2021 Live Soccer TV