Musongati
Green Eagles
 
Arta / Solar 7
Al Mokawloon
 
Étoile du Congo
Onze Bravos
 
Futuro Kings
Rivers United
 
Al-Ittihad
Horseed
 
Namungo
Al-rabita
 
Kaloum Star
Tevragh-zeïne
 
Jaraaf
Kano Pillars
 
GAMTEL
Tihad Casablanca
 
Vissel Kobe
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shanghai SIPG
 
Chile
Zambia
 
Partizani Tirana II
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Veleçiku Koplik
Dinamo Tirana
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Burreli
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Flamurtari
 
Besa Kavajë
Turbina Cërrik
 
Elbasani
Lushnja
 
Albpetrol Patos
Memaliaj
 
Gramozi Ersekë
Tepelena
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Delvina
 
Skrapari
Devolli
 
Butrinti Sarandë
Përmeti
 
Valbona
Ada Velipojë
Apl. - Aplazado
USM Bel Abbès
MC Alger
Apl. - Aplazado
Aïn M'lila
CR Belouizdad
 
Magra
ASO Chlef
 
Olympique Médéa
JS Saoura
 
US Biskra
Skikda
 
USM Alger
ES Sétif
 
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
 
Colón
Independiente
 
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Rosario Central
River Plate
 
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
 
Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Deportivo Santamarina
Quilmes
 
Brown de Adrogué
All Boys
 
Atlanta
Platense
 
Sarmiento
Villa Dálmine
 
Club Atlético Mitre
Belgrano
 
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
 
Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
 
Lori
Ararat-Armenia
26'
Brisbane Olympic
Lions
0
0
 
Sturm Graz
Wattens
 
St. Pölten
Salzburg
 
Admira
Hartberg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
Rapid Wien II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
Pasching
Apl. - Aplazado
Salzburger AK
Bischofshofen
Apl. - Aplazado
Röthis
Lauterach
Apl. - Aplazado
Sumqayıt
Qabala
 
Neftçi
Zira
 
Slavia
Energetik-BGU
 
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
 
Belshina
Ruh Brest
 
Shakhtyor
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Isloch
Gorodeya
 
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
 
Slutsk
Smolevichy-STI
 
Sint-Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
 
Cercle Brugge
Genk
 
Mouscron-Péruwelz
Club Brugge
 
Lierse K
Westerlo
 
Atlético Palmaflor
San José
 
The Strongest
Blooming
 
Wilstermann
Royal Pari
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
Tuzla City
 
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski
 
Velež
Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg
Apl. - Aplazado
Grêmio
Flamengo
 
Santos
Sport Recife
 
Palmeiras
Athletico-PR
 
Bahia
São Paulo
 
Atlético Goianiense
Internacional
 
CSA
Ponte Preta
 
Vitória
CRB
 
Guarani
Chapecoense
 
Juventude
Náutico
 
EC São José
Criciúma
 
Brusque
Volta Redonda
 
Ituano
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Boa
São Bento
 
Londrina
Tombense
 
Treze
Vila Nova
 
Ferroviário
Imperatriz
 
Manaus
Remo
Próx.
CEOV Operário
CRAC
Próx.
Palmas
CAP
Próx.
Ríver
Luverdense
 
Toledo
Portuguesa RJ
 
Bangu
Mirassol
 
Ferroviária
Nacional PR
 
Cabofriense
Cascavel
 
Marcílio Dias
Pelotas
 
Caxias
São Caetano
 
Novorizontino
Joinville
 
São Luiz
Atlético Tubarão
 
Vitória ES
Goianésia
 
Águia Negra
União Rondonópolis
 
Fast Clube
Galvez
 
Vilhenense
Bragantino PA
 
Independente PA
Rio Branco
 
São Raimundo RR
Altos
 
Santos AP
Juventude MA
 
Moto Club MA
União Barbarense
 
Goiânia
Real Noroeste
 
Ríver
Sinop
 
CEOV Operário
Aparecidense
 
Atlético Acreano
Ji-Paraná
 
Arda
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cancelled
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Neftohimik
Sozopol
 
FK Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
 
Kariana Erden
Strumska slava
 
Beijing Guoan
Chengdu Better City
 
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
 
Atlético Nacional
América de Cali
 
Varaždin
Istra 1961
 
Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Apl. - Aplazado
Sesvete
Dugopolje
 
Cibalia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Opatija
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Solin
Junak
Apl. - Aplazado
Zmaj Makarska
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Apl. - Aplazado
Hrvatski vitez
Neretvanac Opuzen
Apl. - Aplazado
HAŠK
Gaj Mače
Apl. - Aplazado
Maksimir Zagreb
Mladost Petrinja
Apl. - Aplazado
Zagorec
Vrapče Zagreb
Apl. - Aplazado
Špansko Zagreb
Trnje
Apl. - Aplazado
Ponikve
Udarnik Kurilovec
Apl. - Aplazado
Trešnjevka
Dugo Selo
Apl. - Aplazado
Zrinski Jurjevac
Čepin
Apl. - Aplazado
Vihor
Bedem Ivankovo
Apl. - Aplazado
Vukovar
Belišće
Apl. - Aplazado
Slavonac Bukovlje
Marsonia
Apl. - Aplazado
Slavonija Požega
Graničar Županja
Apl. - Aplazado
Valpovka
Vuteks-Sloga
Apl. - Aplazado
Sloga Nova Gradiška
NAŠK Našice
Apl. - Aplazado
Oriolik Oriovac
Dakovo-Croatia
Apl. - Aplazado
Neretva Metković
Split
Apl. - Aplazado
Zagora
Otok
Apl. - Aplazado
Primorac Biograd
Hrvace
Apl. - Aplazado
Vodice
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Apl. - Aplazado
Zmaj Blato
Uskok Klis
Apl. - Aplazado
Vrbovec
Jarun
Apl. - Aplazado
Segesta Sisak
Lučko
Apl. - Aplazado
Bjelovar
Podravina Ludbreg
 
Podravac Virje
Varteks Varaždin
 
Rudar Mursko Središće
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Anorthosis
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
APOEL
Apl. - Aplazado
Digenis Ypsonas
ASIL Lysi
Apl. - Aplazado
Xylotympou
AE Zakakiou
Apl. - Aplazado
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
Apl. - Aplazado
Ahironas
Omonia Aradippou
Apl. - Aplazado
Akritas
Omonia Psevda
Apl. - Aplazado
Othellos
Kouris Erimi
Apl. - Aplazado
Aris
Digenis Morphou
Apl. - Aplazado
EN THOI Lakatamia
Alki Oroklini
 
Příbram
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
Zlín
 
Slovácko
Opava
 
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Viktoria Žižkov
Dukla Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
Třinec
 
Táborsko
Líšeň
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vlašim
 
Vysočina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
 
Hradec Králové
Prostějov
 
Chrudim
Blansko
Apl. - Aplazado
Jablonec II
Hradec Králové II
Apl. - Aplazado
Přepeře
Sokol Zápy
Apl. - Aplazado
Slovan Liberec II
Ústí nad Orlicí
Apl. - Aplazado
Motorlet Praha
Benešov
Apl. - Aplazado
Povltava FA
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Midtjylland
AaB
 
Skive
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
Esbjerg
 
Cibao
Delfines Del Este
 
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Delfin
Independiente del Valle
 
El Nacional
Guayaquil City
 
Águila
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeño
 
Reading
Bristol City
 
Birmingham City
Millwall
 
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
 
Cardiff City
Luton Town
 
Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
 
Norwich City
Coventry City
 
Rotherham United
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
 
Watford
Preston North End
 
Morecambe
Solihull Moors
 
Newport County
Salford City
 
Gillingham
Exeter City
 
Harrogate Town
Blackpool
 
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
 
Portsmouth
King's Lynn Town
 
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
 
Peterborough United
Chorley
Apl. - Aplazado
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
Apl. - Aplazado
Barnet
Yeovil Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
Apl. - Aplazado
Eastleigh
King's Lynn Town
 
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
 
Bromley
Wrexham
 
Sutton United
Halifax Town
 
Weymouth
Chesterfield
 
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
 
Oxford United
Swindon Town
 
Port Vale
Leyton Orient
 
Bolton Wanderers
Southend United
Apl. - Aplazado
Bath City
Welling United
Apl. - Aplazado
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
Apl. - Aplazado
Dulwich Hamlet
Maidstone United
Apl. - Aplazado
Fylde
Brackley Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Chorley
Kettering Town
 
Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers
 
Eastbourne Borough
St Albans City
 
Hungerford Town
Dartford
 
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
AFC Telford United
Guiseley
 
Chester
Gateshead
 
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic
 
Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon Ashton
 
Leamington
York City
 
Spennymoor Town
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Fylde
Boston United
Apl. - Aplazado
Chesham United
Metropolitan Police
Apl. - Aplazado
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
Apl. - Aplazado
Gosport Borough
Tiverton Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Harrow Borough
Yate Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Salisbury City
Walton Casuals
Apl. - Aplazado
Taunton Town
Poole Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Truro City
Beaconsfield Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon Supermarine
Apl. - Aplazado
Wimborne Town
Hayes & Yeading United
Apl. - Aplazado
Gainsborough Trinity
Ashton United
Apl. - Aplazado
Grantham Town
South Shields
Apl. - Aplazado
Lancaster City
Mickleover Sports
Apl. - Aplazado
Matlock Town
Radcliffe Borough
Apl. - Aplazado
Morpeth Town
Hyde United
Apl. - Aplazado
Nantwich Town
Basford United
Apl. - Aplazado
Scarborough Athletic
Bamber Bridge
Apl. - Aplazado
Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Whitby Town
Stafford Rangers
Apl. - Aplazado
Witton Albion
Buxton
Apl. - Aplazado
Banbury United
Rushall Olympic
Apl. - Aplazado
Barwell
Hitchin Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Hednesford Town
Biggleswade Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Kings Langley
Alvechurch
Apl. - Aplazado
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
Apl. - Aplazado
Needham Market
Coalville Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Nuneaton Town
Leiston
Apl. - Aplazado
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
Apl. - Aplazado
Royston Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Apl. - Aplazado
Stourbridge
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Apl. - Aplazado
Stratford Town
St Ives Town
 
Cancelled
Hartley Wintney
Merthyr Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Barnstaple Town
Highworth Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Basingstoke Town
Frome Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Cinderford Town
Thatcham Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Cirencester Town
Bideford
Apl. - Aplazado
Evesham United
AFC Totton
Apl. - Aplazado
Mangotsfield United
Bristol Manor Farm
Apl. - Aplazado
Melksham Town
Larkhall Athletic
Apl. - Aplazado
Moneyfields
Willand Rovers
Apl. - Aplazado
Paulton Rovers
Winchester City
Apl. - Aplazado
Slimbridge
Sholing
Apl. - Aplazado
Brighouse Town
Kendal Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Clitheroe
City of Liverpool
Apl. - Aplazado
Marske United
Colne
Apl. - Aplazado
Mossley
Tadcaster Albion
Apl. - Aplazado
Ossett United
Trafford
Apl. - Aplazado
Pickering Town CFC
Runcorn Linnets
Apl. - Aplazado
Pontefract Collieries
Marine
Apl. - Aplazado
Workington
Widnes
Apl. - Aplazado
Belper Town
Wisbech Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Cleethorpes Town
Frickley Athletic
Apl. - Aplazado
Glossop North End
Sheffield
Apl. - Aplazado
Ilkeston
Lincoln United
Apl. - Aplazado
Kidsgrove Athletic
Loughborough Dynamo
Apl. - Aplazado
Leek Town
Chasetown
Apl. - Aplazado
Market Drayton Town
Carlton Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Spalding United
Newcastle Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Sutton Coldfield Town
Stamford
Apl. - Aplazado
Worksop Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Apl. - Aplazado
AFC Dunstable
AFC Kempston Rovers
Apl. - Aplazado
Barton Rovers
North Leigh
Apl. - Aplazado
Bedworth United
Yaxley
Apl. - Aplazado
Biggleswade
Thame United
Apl. - Aplazado
Coleshill Town
Bedford Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Corby Town
Didcot Town
Apl. - Aplazado
Daventry Town
Berkhamsted
Apl. - Aplazado
Halesowen Town
Wantage Town
Apl. - Aplazado
St Neots Town
Kidlington
Apl. - Aplazado
Welwyn Garden City
Aylesbury United
 
Cancelled
Guernesey
Cray Valley PM
 
Trans
Legion
 
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
 
Toulouse
Niort
 
Clermont
Nancy
 
Caen
Châteauroux
 
Auxerre
Valenciennes
 
Ajaccio
Chambly
 
Dunkerque
Pau
 
Sochaux
Le Havre
 
Rodez
Guingamp
 
Troyes
Amiens SC
 
Annecy
Quevilly Rouen
 
Cholet
Red Star
Apl. - Aplazado
Blois
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Apl. - Aplazado
C' Chartres
Plabennec Stade
Apl. - Aplazado
Rouen
Granville
Apl. - Aplazado
Fleury 91
Caen II
Apl. - Aplazado
St Malo US
Poissy
Apl. - Aplazado
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Sainte-Geneviève
Apl. - Aplazado
Versailles
Lorient II
Apl. - Aplazado
Guingamp II
Vannes
Apl. - Aplazado
Beauvais
FCSR Haguenau
Apl. - Aplazado
Sedan
Metz II
Apl. - Aplazado
Gazélec Ajaccio
Épinal
Apl. - Aplazado
Schiltigheim
Bobigny
Apl. - Aplazado
Olympique St Quentin
Lens II
Apl. - Aplazado
Auxerre AJ II
Entente SSG
Apl. - Aplazado
Reims II
Belfort
Apl. - Aplazado
Gobelins
St Maur Lusitanos
Apl. - Aplazado
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Chasselay MDA
Apl. - Aplazado
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Aubagne
Apl. - Aplazado
Marignane Gignac
Andrézieux
Apl. - Aplazado
Saint-Priest
Monaco II
Apl. - Aplazado
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
Apl. - Aplazado
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
Apl. - Aplazado
Bourges Foot
Bourges
Apl. - Aplazado
Colomiers US
Bergerac
Apl. - Aplazado
Nantes II
Angoulême
Apl. - Aplazado
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Les Herbiers
Apl. - Aplazado
Trélissac
Béziers
Apl. - Aplazado
Angers II
Canet Roussillon
Apl. - Aplazado
Yzeure
Chamalières
Apl. - Aplazado
Stade Montois
Romorantin SO
Apl. - Aplazado
Rumilly Vallières
Grasse
Apl. - Aplazado
Hyères
Toulon
Apl. - Aplazado
Moulins Football
Aurillac Arpajon
Apl. - Aplazado
Saint-Étienne II
Ain Sud
Apl. - Aplazado
Clermont II
Hauts Lyonnais
Apl. - Aplazado
Lyon Duchère II
Limonest
Apl. - Aplazado
Vaulx
Chambéry
Apl. - Aplazado
Velay
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Apl. - Aplazado
Grandvillars
Saint-Apollinaire
Apl. - Aplazado
Besançon
Gueugnon
Apl. - Aplazado
IS-Selongey
Valdahon Vercel
Apl. - Aplazado
Montceau
Besançon
Apl. - Aplazado
Pontarlier
Sochaux II
Apl. - Aplazado
Dijon II
Jura Dolois
Apl. - Aplazado
Lannion
Vitré
Apl. - Aplazado
Brest II
Stade Pontivy
Apl. - Aplazado
Drapeau Fougères
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Apl. - Aplazado
Rennes II
Stade Briochin II
Apl. - Aplazado
TA Rennes
Plouzané
Apl. - Aplazado
Déols
Vierzon
Apl. - Aplazado
J3 Amilly
Avoine OCC
Apl. - Aplazado
Orléans II
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Apl. - Aplazado
Montlouis
C' Chartres II
Apl. - Aplazado
Nice II
Gallia Lucciana
Apl. - Aplazado
Cannes
Marseille Endoume
Apl. - Aplazado
Corte
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Apl. - Aplazado
Consolat Marseille
Istres
Apl. - Aplazado
Troyes II
Colmar
Apl. - Aplazado
Sarre-Union
Strasbourg II
Apl. - Aplazado
Amnéville
Thaon
Apl. - Aplazado
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Prix-lès-Mézières
Apl. - Aplazado
Raon l'Etape
Mulhouse
Apl. - Aplazado
RC Épernay Champagne
Biesheim
Apl. - Aplazado
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Nancy II
Apl. - Aplazado
Feignies
Le Touquet
Apl. - Aplazado
Croix Football IC
Lille II
Apl. - Aplazado
Valenciennes II
Chantilly
Apl. - Aplazado
Saint-Omer
Boulogne II
Apl. - Aplazado
Dieppe
Bayeux
Apl. - Aplazado
Quevilly II
Avranches II
Apl. - Aplazado
Saint-Lô Manche
Vire
Apl. - Aplazado
Oissel
Alençon
Apl. - Aplazado
Dives-Cabourg
Cherbourg
Apl. - Aplazado
Bordeaux II
Poitiers
Apl. - Aplazado
Châtellerault
Libourne
Apl. - Aplazado
Cognac
Chauvigny
Apl. - Aplazado
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Stade Bordelais
Apl. - Aplazado
Bressuire
Niort II
Apl. - Aplazado
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bayonne
Apl. - Aplazado
Castanet
Agde
Apl. - Aplazado
Muret
Balma
Apl. - Aplazado
Alberes Argelès
Toulouse II
Apl. - Aplazado
Les Ulis
Créteil II
Apl. - Aplazado
Blanc Mesnil
Brétigny Foot
Apl. - Aplazado
Paris II
PSG II
Apl. - Aplazado
Drancy JA
Racing Colombes 92
Apl. - Aplazado
Ivry
Meaux Academy
Apl. - Aplazado
Mantes 78
Linas-Montlhery
Apl. - Aplazado
Sablé
USSA Vertou
Apl. - Aplazado
Le Mans UC 72 II
Saumur
Apl. - Aplazado
Changé
La Roche-sur-Yon
Apl. - Aplazado
Pouzauges Réaumur
La Châtaigneraie
Apl. - Aplazado
Montluçon
Thonon Évian
Apl. - Aplazado
Pontivy
Guipry-Messac
Apl. - Aplazado
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Sautron
 
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Jahn Regensburg
Würzburger Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
 
Hansa Rostock
Bayern München II
 
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
 
Zwickau
Magdeburg
 
Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Unterhaching
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1860 München
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Apl. - Aplazado
Pirmasens
Teutonia
Apl. - Aplazado
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
Apl. - Aplazado
Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
Apl. - Aplazado
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Apl. - Aplazado
TuS RW Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
Apl. - Aplazado
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
Apl. - Aplazado
Homburg
Balingen
Apl. - Aplazado
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
Apl. - Aplazado
Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
Apl. - Aplazado
Weiche Flensburg
Phönix Lübeck
Apl. - Aplazado
Heider SV
Hamburger SV II
Apl. - Aplazado
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
Apl. - Aplazado
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
Fortuna Köln
 
Preußen Münster
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wuppertaler SV
Wiedenbrück
 
Homberg
Bonner SC
 
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt 08
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Apl. - Aplazado
Fernwald
Buchonia Flieden
Apl. - Aplazado
Hünfelder SV
Dietkirchen
Apl. - Aplazado
Hanau 93
Ginsheim
Apl. - Aplazado
Rot-weiß Hadamar
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Apl. - Aplazado
Rotenburger SV
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Apl. - Aplazado
Kickers Emden
Bersenbrück
Apl. - Aplazado
Bremer SV
Komet Arsten
Apl. - Aplazado
Blumenthaler SV
Brinkumer SV
Apl. - Aplazado
OSC Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt
Apl. - Aplazado
Salmrohr
Mülheim-Kärlich
Apl. - Aplazado
Hassia Bingen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Apl. - Aplazado
FV Engers 07
Gonsenheim
Apl. - Aplazado
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
Apl. - Aplazado
Speyer
Jägersburg
Apl. - Aplazado
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Eppelborn
Apl. - Aplazado
Diefflen
Hertha Wiesbach
Apl. - Aplazado
Mechtersheim
Wormatia Worms
Apl. - Aplazado
Emmelshausen
Eisbachtal
Apl. - Aplazado
Pfeddersheim
Dudenhofen
Apl. - Aplazado
CfR Pforzheim
Bruchsal
Apl. - Aplazado
Freiburger FC
Lörrach-Brombach
Apl. - Aplazado
Backnang
Nöttingen
Apl. - Aplazado
Rielasingen-Arlen
Reutlingen
Apl. - Aplazado
Ravensburg
Sandhausen II
Apl. - Aplazado
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Ilshofen
Apl. - Aplazado
Astoria Walldorf II
Neckarsulmer SU
Apl. - Aplazado
Bissingen
Göppinger SV
Apl. - Aplazado
Villingen
Linx
Apl. - Aplazado
Oberachern
Freiberg
Apl. - Aplazado
Strausberg
Neustrelitz
Apl. - Aplazado
Torgelower SV Greif
Rostocker FC
Apl. - Aplazado
BSC Süd 05
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Apl. - Aplazado
Einheit Rudolstadt
Plauen
Apl. - Aplazado
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
An der Fahner Höhe
Apl. - Aplazado
Eilenburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Apl. - Aplazado
Ludwigsfelde
FC Grimma
Apl. - Aplazado
Martinroda
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Apl. - Aplazado
VfL Halle
International Leipzig
Apl. - Aplazado
Husumer SV
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Apl. - Aplazado
Bordesholm
Altenholz
Apl. - Aplazado
TSB Flensburg
Eckernförder SV
Apl. - Aplazado
Kronshagen
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Apl. - Aplazado
Pansdorf
Eutiner SV
Apl. - Aplazado
Dornbreite Lübeck
Preußen Reinfeld
Apl. - Aplazado
Dassendorf
Hamburger SV III
Apl. - Aplazado
Meiendorfer SV
Curslack-Neuengamme
Apl. - Aplazado
Süderelbe
Victoria Hamburg
Apl. - Aplazado
Baunatal
FC 1906 Erlensee
Apl. - Aplazado
Asante Kotoko
Great Olympics
 
Liberty Professionals
Eleven Wonders
 
Larissa
Atromitos
 
Aris
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
 
Sacachispas
Xelajú
Próx.
Cosmopolites
Triomphe Liancourt
 
Platense
UPNFM
 
Marathón
Real Sociedad
 
Final
Southern District
Rangers
3
3
30'
Tai Chung
Pegasus
0
0
 
Várda SE
Budafoki MTE
 
Videoton
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ferencváros
MTK
 
Bengaluru
Hyderabad
Apl. - Aplazado
PSIS Semarang
Persik Kediri
Apl. - Aplazado
Persebaya Surabaya
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Apl. - Aplazado
Persib
Persija
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
 
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
 
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Brescia
Frosinone
 
Empoli
Vicenza
 
Pescara
Pordenone
 
Pisa
Cittadella
 
Venezia
Ascoli
 
Monza
Reggina
 
Pergolettese
Renate
 
Vibonese
Ternana
 
Imolese
Arezzo
 
Final
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
0
0
 
Final
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
2
2
 
Final
V-Varen Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata
2
0
 
Final
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
 
Ryūkyū
Tokyo Verdy
 
Final
Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori
3
2
 
Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Grulla Morioka
Kagoshima United
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
YSCC
 
Al Wihdat
Ma'an
 
Al Hussein
Al Faisaly
 
Bandari
Zoo Kericho
 
Leopards
Posta Rangers
 
Mathare United
Homeboyz
Apl. - Aplazado
Bourj
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Apl. - Aplazado
Al Ahed
Safa
 
Hibernians
Sirens
 
Birkirkara
Gudja United
 
Sliema Wanderers
Lija Athletic
 
Gzira United
Santa Lucia
 
Codru Lozova
Sheriff
 
Emmen
Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
 
VVV
PEC Zwolle
 
Roda JC
Excelsior
 
Dordrecht
Ajax II
Apl. - Aplazado
VVOG
DOVO
Apl. - Aplazado
Harkemase Boys
SteDoCo
Apl. - Aplazado
ACV
Staphorst
Apl. - Aplazado
HSV Hoek
Sparta Nijkerk
Apl. - Aplazado
Ajax Amateurs
Excelsior '31
Apl. - Aplazado
Lisse
Barendrecht
Apl. - Aplazado
Sportlust '46
GOES
Apl. - Aplazado
Ter Leede
DVS '33
Apl. - Aplazado
VVSB
ODIN '59
 
Auckland City
Hawke's Bay United
 
Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Diriangén
Walter Ferretti
 
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
 
Gostivar
Drita
 
Labunishta
Skopje
 
Ohrid
Velazerimi 77
 
Kadino
Vardar Forino
 
Korab Debar
Veleshta
 
Rosoman
Plačkovica
 
Pobeda
Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Sloga Vinica
Osogovo
 
Bregalnica Štip
Tikveš
 
Pehchevo
Sasa
 
Cliftonville
Portadown
 
Glenavon
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
Larne
 
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
 
Viking
Start
 
Brann
Aalesund
 
Tromsø
Ranheim
 
Independiente
Atlético Chiriquí
 
San Francisco
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Olimpia
River Plate
 
Libertad
12 de Octubre
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Cusco
 
Universidad San Martín
Cienciano
 
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
 
Atlético Grau
Alianza Universidad
 
Carlos Stein
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
 
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Podbeskidzie
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Nieciecza
Tychy 71
 
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Radomiak Radom
Bełchatów
 
Academico Viseu
Penafiel
 
Cova Piedade
Feirense