Benešov
Dukla Praha II
 
Finita
Třinec
Vítkovice
1
1
 
Finita
Jastrzębie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2
1
 
Finita
Motorlet Praha
Jablonec II
2
3
 
Rapid Wien II
St. Pölten
 
Cancl.
Rapid Wien
St. Pölten
0
0
 
Finita
Ajax
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
 
Finita
Cracovia Kraków
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
1
 
Finita
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
4
0
 
Finita
PEC Zwolle
KV Oostende
0
1
 
Finita
Dundee United
Swansea City
0
2
 
Finita
Crystal Palace
Botafogo
0
0
 
Finita
Almere City
Twente
1
1
 
Galatasaray
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
 
Cancl.
Utrecht
Sérésien
 
Finita
Trabzonspor
Hull City
1
1
 
Finita
Lamia
Levadiakos
0
0
 
Finita
Lausanne Sport
Basel
0
1
 
Finita
Almería
Sturm Graz
0
1
 
Finita
PAS Giannina
Panaitolikos
1
0
 
Finita
Fenerbahçe
Villarreal
2
1
 
Finita
OFI
Anderlecht
1
1
 
Finita
CR Belouizdad
MC Alger
0
0
 
Finita
USM Alger
ES Sétif
1
1
 
Finita
JS Saoura
CS Constantine
3
1
 
Finita
JS Kabylie
Paradou AC
2
1
TBA
Sagrada Esperança
Sporting De Benguela
TBA
IsaAC De Benguela
1º De Agosto
TBA
Santa Rita
CD Lunda-sul
 
Awarded
Onze Bravos
Dragão
3
0
 
Finita
Académica do Lobito
Petro de Luanda
0
2
 
Finita
Interclube
Recreativo do Libolo
3
0
TBA
Noah
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Finita
Van
BKMA
0
1
 
Finita
Noah
Lernayin Artsakh
2
0
 
Finita
Qabala
Səbail
2
1
 
Finita
Sabah
Keşla FK
1
1
 
Finita
Excelsior Virton
Lommel United
0
1
 
Finita
RWDM
Club Brugge II
0
2
 
Finita
Ladies Genk
Zulte-Waregem
2
0
 
Finita
Eendracht Aalst
Anderlecht
0
2
 
Finita
Club Brugge
Mechelen
2
2
 
Altitude
Hankook Verdes
 
Orapa United
Morupule Wanderers
 
Eleven Angels
Sua Flamingoes
 
Police XI
Galaxy
 
Township Rollers
Extension Gunners
 
Security Systems
Nico United
 
Finita
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
 
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
Postic.
Meizhou Hakka
Changchun Yatai
Postic.
Chengdu Rongcheng
Wuhan Three Towns
Postic.
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shenzhen Ruby
Postic.
Hangzhou
Tianjin Tigers
Postic.
Shanghai Port
Shandong Taishan
Postic.
Guangzhou FC
Beijing Guoan
Postic.
Guangzhou R&F
Hebei CFFC
Postic.
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shanghai Shenhua
Postic.
Wuhan Zall
Dalian Aerbin
 
Finita
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
Shaanxi Chang'an
4
3
 
Finita
Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0
2
 
Finita
Guangxi Pingguo
BIT
0
0
 
Finita
Qingdao Jonoon
Liaoning Shenyang
2
0
 
Finita
Kunshan
Sichuan Jiuniu
2
0
 
Municipal Liberia
Quepos Cambute
 
Cartaginés
Sporting San José
 
Santos de Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Finita
Denguélé
Racing d'Abidjan
0
1
 
Finita
Stella
Lys Sassandra
1
2
Postic.
Dugopolje
Orijent 1919
 
Finita
Cibalia
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
 
Finita
Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
2
1
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
Karlovac 1919
 
Maksimir Zagreb
Segesta Sisak
 
Samobor
Lučko
 
Ponikve
Vrbovec
 
Trešnjevka
Strmec
 
Mladost Petrinja
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
HAŠK
NK Lukavec
 
Finita
Nea Salamis
APOEL
1
3
 
Finita
Paphos
Olympiakos
1
1
 
Finita
Digenis Ypsonas
PAEEK
1
3
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
AhironAS / Onisilos
 
Finita
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
0
0
 
Olympiada Lympion
Ethnikos Achna
 
Alki Oroklini
Peyia
 
Meap Nisou
Othellos
 
Finita
Ayia Napa
Xylotympou
1
2
 
AGF
Nordsjælland
 
Thy ThistedQ
Brøndby
 
KoldingQ
Køge
 
Fortuna Hjørring
Sundby
 
Sunderland
Millwall
3
0
 
Finita
Barnet
Wealdstone
2
0
Sosp.
Bromley
Yeovil Town
0
0
 
Finita
Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United
0
1
 
Finita
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
1
0
 
Finita
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
1
0
 
Finita
Gateshead
Aldershot Town
0
2
 
Finita
Maidenhead United
Dorking Wanderers
1
1
 
Finita
Scunthorpe United
Notts County
1
4
 
Finita
Solihull Moors
Oldham Athletic
2
1
 
Finita
Southend United
Altrincham
2
2
 
Finita
Woking
Maidstone United
3
1
 
Finita
York City
Wrexham
1
1
 
Finita
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
 
Finita
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
1
1
 
Finita
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
2
0
 
Finita
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
2
1
 
Finita
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
1
1
 
Finita
AFC Wimbledon
Grimsby Town
1
0
 
Finita
Gillingham
Salford City
0
3
 
Finita
Leyton Orient
Bradford City
3
0
 
Finita
Carlisle United
Sutton United
1
1
 
Finita
Crawley Town
Swindon Town
2
0
 
Finita
Hartlepool United
Stockport County
0
5
 
Finita
Mansfield Town
Colchester United
2
1
 
Finita
Northampton Town
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
 
Finita
Rochdale
Harrogate Town
1
4
 
Finita
Manchester United
Aston Villa
5
0
 
Arsenal
Everton
1
0
 
Finita
Leicester City WFC
Chelsea FC
0
8
 
Finita
AFC Telford United
Banbury United
2
1
 
Finita
Boston United
Leamington
3
0
 
Finita
Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town
2
1
 
Finita
Buxton
Bradford Park Avenue
2
3
 
Finita
Gloucester City
Fylde
1
2
 
Finita
King's Lynn Town
Hereford
2
1
 
Finita
Peterborough Sports
Farsley Celtic
1
0
 
Finita
Southport
Scarborough Athletic
1
1
 
Finita
Chelmsford City
Dartford
1
0
 
Finita
Concord Rangers
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
 
Finita
Dover Athletic
St Albans City
1
1
 
Finita
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town
2
1
 
Finita
Farnborough
Hampton & Richmond
2
2
 
Finita
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
1
5
 
Finita
Oxford City
Dulwich Hamlet
2
2
 
Finita
Taunton Town
Braintree Town
0
0
 
Finita
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
3
0
 
Finita
Ebbsfleet United
Slough Town
2
0
 
Finita
Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels
0
1
 
Finita
Weymouth
Cheshunt
0
0
 
Finita
Enfield Town
Bishop's Stortford
0
1
 
Finita
Guiseley
Morpeth Town
1
0
 
Finita
Lancaster City
Marine
1
3
 
Finita
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Alvechurch
0
2
 
Finita
Barwell
Nuneaton Town
3
1
 
Finita
Basford United
Hitchin Town
0
2
 
Finita
Bromsgrove Sporting
Rushall Olympic
0
1
 
Finita
Hednesford Town
Stratford Town
2
0
 
Finita
Kings Langley
St Ives Town
0
1
 
Finita
Mickleover Sports
Leiston
2
2
 
Finita
Redditch United
Ilkeston
1
4
 
Finita
Royston Town
Coalville Town
1
1
 
Finita
Tamworth
Bedford Town
2
2
 
Finita
Gosport Borough
Tiverton Town
2
1
 
Finita
Merthyr Town
Beaconsfield Town
3
2
 
Finita
Weston-super-Mare
Hartley Wintney
4
0
 
Finita
Horsham
Aveley
2
2
 
Finita
Kingstonian
Cray Wanderers
0
1
 
Finita
Liversedge
Whitby Town
0
3
 
Finita
Marske United
Bamber Bridge
1
2
 
Finita
South Shields
Ashton United
3
3
 
Finita
Warrington Rylands
Nantwich Town
0
1
 
Finita
Salisbury City
Hendon
3
3
 
Finita
Hanwell Town
Plymouth Parkway
1
0
 
Finita
Bowers & Pitsea
AFC Hornchurch
0
2
 
Finita
Hyde United
Gainsborough Trinity
1
0
 
Finita
Bognor Regis Town
Hastings United
0
0
 
Finita
Canvey Island
Folkestone Invicta
3
0
 
Finita
Carshalton Athletic
Potters Bar Town
5
2
 
Finita
Corinthian-Casuals
Brightlingsea Regent
2
1
 
Finita
Haringey Borough
Lewes
1
2
 
Finita
Herne Bay
Wingate & Finchley
1
1
 
Finita
United of Manchester
Belper Town
2
0
 
Finita
Matlock Town
Radcliffe Borough
2
2
 
Finita
Stafford Rangers
Atherton Collieries
1
2
 
Finita
Warrington Town
Stalybridge Celtic
1
1
 
Finita
Stourbridge
Needham Market
0
0
 
Finita
Dorchester Town
Chesham United
1
3
 
Finita
Hayes & Yeading United
Winchester City
4
0
 
Finita
Metropolitan Police
Yate Town
0
1
 
Finita
North Leigh
Poole Town
0
4
 
Finita
Truro City
Harrow Borough
2
1
 
Leek Town
Runcorn Linnets
 
Uxbridge
Marlow
 
Burgess Hill Town
Sittingbourne
 
AFC Dunstable
Barton Rovers
 
Aylesbury United
Harlow Town
 
Biggleswade
Berkhamsted
 
Waltham Forest
Welwyn Garden City
 
Ware
Thame United
 
Evesham United
Frome Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
Bashley
 
Cinderford Town
Wimborne Town
 
Lymington Town
Paulton Rovers
 
Exmouth
Melksham Town
 
Westbury United
Willand Rovers
 
Maldon & Tiptree
Gorleston
 
Cray Valley PM
Chatham Town
 
Hythe Town
VCD Athletic
 
Littlehampton Town
Three Bridges
 
Brighouse Town
Lincoln United
 
Worksop Town
Pontefract Collieries
 
Chasetown
Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Halesowen Town
Cambridge City
 
Bootle
1874 Northwich
 
Ramsbottom United
City of Liverpool
 
Witton Albion
Clitheroe
 
Colne
Macclesfield
 
Didcot Town
Hertford Town
 
Grays Athletic
Bury Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
Hashtag United
 
Basingstoke Town
Guernsey
 
Daventry Town
Yaxley
 
Basildon United
East Thurrock United
 
Brentwood Town
AFC Sudbury
 
Lowestoft Town
Heybridge Swifts
 
Stowmarket Town
New Salamis
 
Tilbury
Wroxham
 
Bedfont Sports
Hanworth Villa
 
Chipstead
Binfield
 
Leatherhead
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Merstham
Chertsey Town
 
Northwood
South Park
 
Southall
Walton & Hersham
 
Mole Valley SCR
Westfield (Surrey)
 
Thatcham Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Ashford United
Chichester City
 
East Grinstead Town
Beckenham Town
 
Faversham Town
Corinthian
 
Lancing
Sheppey United
 
Sevenoaks Town
Haywards Heath Town
 
Whitehawk
Ramsgate
 
Bridlington Town
Hebburn Town
 
Dunston UTS
Cleethorpes Town
 
Grantham Town
Sheffield
 
Grimsby Borough
Consett
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
North Shields
 
Stockton Town
Long Eaton United
 
Coleshill Town
Stamford
 
Corby Town
Harborough Town
 
Shepshed Dynamo
St Neots Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
Spalding United
 
Hanley Town
Mossley
 
Newcastle Town
Workington
 
Skelmersdale United
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Trafford
Prescot Cables
 
Widnes
Glossop North End
 
Cirencester Town
Biggleswade Town
 
FC Romania
Kidlington
 
Hadley
Highworth Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
Waltham Abbey
 
Bishop's Cleeve
AFC Totton
 
Exmouth
Melksham Town
 
Hamworthy United FC
Bideford
 
Sholing
Slimbridge
 
Tavistock
Larkhall Athletic
 
Westbury United
Willand Rovers
 
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Witham Town
 
Hinckley Leicester Road
Gresley
 
Sporting Khalsa
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Finita
Stoke City U-18
Nottingham Forest U-18
2
1
 
Finita
Brighton U-18
Crystal Palace U-18
0
5
 
Finita
Fulham U-18
Norwich City U-18
3
0
 
Finita
West Ham United U-18
Tottenham Hotspur U-18
4
3
Postic.
Manchester United U-18
Leeds United U-18
0
0
Postic.
Leicester City U-18
Arsenal U-18
 
Finita
Everton U-18
Derby County U-18
5
1
 
Finita
Manchester City U-18
Wolves U-18
8
0
 
Finita
Aston Villa U-18
Chelsea U-18
1
3
 
Finita
Liverpool U-18
Sunderland U-18
0
4
Postic.
Seven Dreams
Highlanders
 
Madlenya
Royal Leopards
 
Tambankulu Callies
Denver
 
Finita
Guingamp
Soyaux
3
1
 
Finita
Bordeaux
Rodez
3
1
 
Finita
Stade de Reims
Le Havre Feminine
3
1
 
Finita
Olympique Lyonnais
Dijon
8
0
 
Finita
Rennes II
C' Chartres
2
2
 
Finita
FCSR Haguenau
Colmar
2
0
 
Finita
Aubagne
Jura Sud Foot
2
2
 
Finita
Caen II
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
0
 
Finita
Belfort
Sainte-Geneviève
2
0
 
Finita
Reims II
Épinal
0
4
 
Finita
Blois
Évreux
1
1
 
Finita
Rouen
Racing Colombes 92
2
2
 
Finita
Granville
Beauvais
0
0
 
Finita
Poissy
Vannes
2
1
 
Finita
St Malo US
Chambly
3
0
 
Finita
Guingamp II
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
3
1
 
Finita
Bobigny
St Maur Lusitanos
2
0
 
Finita
Fleury 91
Racing Besançon
1
1
 
Finita
Créteil
Olympique St Quentin
1
2
 
Finita
Metz II
Furiani Agliani
1
0
 
Finita
Canet Roussillon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
0
 
Finita
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Grasse
1
0
 
Finita
Lyon Duchère
Auxerre AJ II
1
1
 
Finita
Toulon
Saint-Priest
2
1
 
Finita
Thonon Évian
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
1
 
Vierzon FC
Saumur
 
Finita
Nantes II
Lorient II
0
0
 
Finita
Angers II
Bourges Foot 18
1
3
 
Marignane Gignac CB
Olympique d'Alès
 
Finita
Yzeure
Chamalières
1
1
 
Finita
Stade Bordelais
Romorantin SO
2
4
 
Saint-Étienne II
Lyon Duchère II
 
Nice II
Gallia Lucciana
 
Sochaux II
Pontarlier
 
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Reims Sainte-Anne
Strasbourg II
 
Le Havre II
Grand-Quevilly
 
Ajaccio II
Marignane Gignac CB II
 
Les Ulis
Blanc Mesnil
 
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
La Roche-sur-Yon
 
Limonest
Vaulx
 
Valenciennes II
Lens II
 
Toulouse II
Alberes Argelès
 
Biesheim
Prix-lès-Mézières
 
Paris II
Drancy JA
 
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Chambéry
 
Feignies
Amiens SC II
 
Istres
Ardziv
 
Thaon
Raon l'Etape
 
Schiltigheim
Troyes II
 
Stade Beaucairois
Montpellier II
 
Aix
Hauts Lyonnais
 
Aix
Hauts Lyonnais
 
Montluçon
Feurs
 
Ain Sud
Rumilly Vallières
 
Amiens AC
Maubeuge
 
Gueugnon
Quetigny
 
Besançon
Saint-Apollinaire
 
Jura Dolois
Morteau Montlebon
 
Grandvillars
Union Cosnoise
 
IS-Selongey
Montceau
 
Cesson
Vitré
 
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Pontivy
 
Dinan-Léhon
Drapeau Fougères
 
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Plabennec Stade
 
Stade Briochin II
Es Dol
 
Orléans II
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Tours
Montargis
 
Cannes
Cannet Rocheville
 
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Olympique Marseille II
 
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Jarville
 
Dieppe
Oissel
 
Vire
Gonfreville
 
Saint-Lô Manche
AG Caennaise
 
Avranches II
Dives-Cabourg
 
Quevilly II
Alençon
 
Poitiers
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
Bayonne
Chauvigny
 
Niort II
Pau II
 
Guéret
Libourne
 
Union Saint-jean
Castanet
 
Colomiers US
Agde
 
Psg II
Montrouge
 
USSA Vertou
Laval II
 
Challans
Changé
 
Saint-Nazaire AF
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 
La Roche-sur-Yon
Pouzauges Réaumur
 
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Sablé
 
ES du Mont-Gaillard
Cherbourg
 
Beaucouzé
Le Mans UC 72 II
 
Clermont II
Domerat
 
Brest II
TA Rennes
 
Avoine OCC
Saran Municipal
 
CA Neuville
Châtellerault
 
Balma
Rodez II
 
Vitry
Linas-Montlhery
 
Champigneulles
RC Épernay Champagne
 
Stade Montois
Les Genêts d'Anglet
 
Bagnols-pont
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
 
Olympique Marcquois
Lambresienne
 
Finita
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
 
Finita
Sioni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
5
2
 
Finita
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
2
1
 
Finita
Saburtalo
Telavi
0
1
 
Finita
Dila
Samgurali
3
0
Postic.
Unterhaching
Wacker Burghausen
Postic.
Ansbach
Würzburger Kickers
 
Finita
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
2
1
Postic.
Hertha BSC II
BAK '07
 
Finita
Hamburger SV II
Havelse
2
1
 
Finita
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
1
 
Finita
Bahlinger SC
Ulm
0
0
 
Finita
Eintracht Trier
Stuttgart II
0
5
 
Finita
Wormatia Worms
Astoria Walldorf
0
1
 
Finita
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach
3
1
 
Finita
TuS RW Koblenz
Hessen Kassel
2
1
 
Finita
FSV Frankfurt
Homburg
1
1
 
Finita
Freiberg
Balingen
1
3
 
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Aalen
 
Finita
Mainz 05 II
TSV Steinbach
1
1
 
Finita
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
 
Finita
Kaan-Marienborn
Straelen
2
1
 
Finita
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
0
 
Finita
Düren Merzenich
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
 
Finita
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Bocholt
0
0
 
Finita
Preußen Münster
Wiedenbrück
2
0
 
Finita
Wuppertaler SV
Wattenscheid 09
4
2
 
Finita
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt 08
1
2
 
Finita
Schweinfurt
Heimstetten
2
0
 
Finita
Illertissen
Rain / Lech
3
2
 
Finita
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Aubstadt
1
0
Postic.
Vilzing
Greuther Fürth II
 
Finita
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern München II
3
2
 
Finita
Buchbach
Augsburg II
1
4
Postic.
Pipinsried
Nürnberg II
Postic.
Eichstätt
Hankofen-Hailing
 
Finita
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Pampow
3
3
Postic.
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tasmania Berlin
Postic.
VfL Halle
An der Fahner Höhe
Postic.
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Grimma
Postic.
Budissa Bautzen
Eilenburg
 
Finita
Plauen
Krieschow
2
2
Postic.
Union Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelde
 
Finita
SC Freital
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
1
 
Finita
Auerbach
Westerhausen
4
1
 
Finita
Weiche Flensburg II
Oldenburger SV
2
0
 
Finita
Blumenthaler SV
Geestemünde
3
3
 
FC Holzhausen
Villingen
 
Finita
Göppinger SV
Oberachern
2
0
 
Finita
Reutlingen
CfR Pforzheim
0
4
 
Finita
Stuttgarter Kickers
Bissingen
3
0
 
Finita
Neckarsulmer SU
Hollenbach
1
0
 
Finita
HSC Hannover
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
1
4
 
Finita
Curslack-Neuengamme
Türkiye
0
3
 
Hanau 93
Weidenhausen
Postic.
SV Steinbach
Dietkirchen
 
Finita
Teutonia
Neuhof
6
1
 
Finita
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Fernwald
0
4
 
Finita
Schott Mainz
Karbach
1
0
 
Finita
Gonsenheim
Koblenz
1
2
 
Finita
Husumer SV
Todesfelde
0
1
 
Finita
TSB Flensburg
Union Neumünster
3
1
Postic.
Dornbreite Lübeck
Bordesholm
 
Finita
Kilia Kiel
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
7
0
 
Finita
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Eichede
2
5
 
Finita
Brinkumer SV
BTS Neustadt
2
0
 
Finita
Komet Arsten
OSC Bremerhaven
3
4
 
Finita
Woltmershausen
Vatan Sport
1
1
 
Finita
Offenburger FV
Mutschelbach
1
2
 
Finita
Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II
1
1
 
Finita
Cham
Weiden
3
1
 
Finita
Lupo-Martini
Gifhorn
1
1
 
Offenburger Fv
Mutschelbach
Postic.
Baunatal
Bayern Alzenau
 
Finita
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Waldgirmes
3
2
 
Finita
Bergisch Gladbach
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
3
0
 
Finita
Hanau 93
Weidenhausen
3
3
 
Woltmershausen
Vatan Sport
 
Finita
Bövinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
3
1
 
Finita
Altona 93
Hamm United
3
0
 
Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II
 
Finita
Morlautern
Dudenhofen
1
4
 
Finita
Jägersburg
Hertha Wiesbach
3
1
 
Finita
Mechtersheim
Elversberg II
3
0
 
Finita
Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
4
1
 
Finita
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Pfeddersheim
0
0
 
Finita
Freiburger FC
Nöttingen
3
2
 
Finita
SF Baumberg
Sonsbeck
1
1
 
Tuspo Surheide
Aumund-vegesack
 
Finita
TVD Velbert
Schonnebeck
0
2
 
Finita
Meerbusch
Kray
3
2
 
Unter-flockenbach
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Finita
Uerdingen
Germania Ratingen
1
0
 
Ahrweiler Bc
Kirchberg
 
Finita
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
0
 
Finita
Freiburg
Duisburg
4
1
 
Finita
St Joseph's
Lynx
2
1
 
Finita
Europa
College 1975
5
0
 
Finita
Apollon Smyrnis
Kissamikos
1
0
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
Niki Volos
 
Finita
Makedonikos
Iraklis Saloniki
2
0
 
Finita
Egaleo
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0
0
 
Finita
Malacateco
Municipal
1
0
 
Finita
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
2
0
 
Motagua
Victoria
2
1
 
Finita
Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po
3
1
 
Finita
Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
2
 
Finita
Chennaiyin
Hyderabad
1
3
 
Finita
Bengaluru
Mohun Bagan
0
1
 
Finita
Rajasthan
NEROCA
1
0
Postic.
Bhayangkara
Persik Kediri
Postic.
Pss Sleman
Rans Nusantara
Postic.
PSMS
PSPS
Postic.
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Sriwijaya
Postic.
Sulut United
Deltras
Postic.
Gresik United
PSCS Cilacap
Postic.
Persikab Bandung
Nusantara United
Postic.
Putra Sinar Giri
Persijap
Postic.
Persipa Pati
Persela
Postic.
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
Persewar
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
 
Finita
Venezia
Ternana
2
1
 
Finita
Cagliari
Parma
1
1
 
Finita
Ancona 1905
Alessandria
3
0
 
Finita
Montevarchi Calcio
Pontedera
1
2
 
Finita
Carrarese
CD Torres Novas
0
1
 
Finita
Fiorenzuola
Rimini
2
1
 
Finita
Gubbio
Robur Siena
2
0
 
Finita
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
0
0
 
Finita
Cesena
San Donato Tavarnelle
3
2
 
Finita
Fermana
Reggiana
0
3
 
Finita
Olbia
Recanatese
1
1
 
Finita
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
1
1
TBA
Como
Fiorentina
TBA
Sassuolo
Parma
 
Finita
Pomigliano
Sampdoria
1
0
 
Finita
Inter Milano
Juventus
0
2
 
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Urawa Reds
 
Nojima Stella
Vegalta Sendai
 
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Elfen Saitama
Postic.
Gor Mahia
Wazito
Postic.
Kariobangi Sharks
Mathare United
 
Finita
Police
Homeboyz
0
1
 
Finita
Ulinzi Stars
Posta Rangers
1
0
 
Finita
Nzoia Sugar
Sofapaka
1
0
Postic.
Vihiga Bullets
Bidco United
 
Tadamon Sour
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Hikma
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Darnes
Al-Suqoor
 
Asaria
Al-Ittihad
 
Finita
Abu Salim
Al-Madina
0
0
 
Finita
Al-Khmes
Alittihad Misurata
0
0
 
Finita
Al Hilal
Al-Tahaddi
2
1
 
Finita
Etzella Ettelbrück
Racing
0
1
 
Finita
Monnerich
UN Käerjéng
1
1
 
Finita
Black Stars
COB
1
0
 
Finita
ASKO
Binga
0
0
 
Finita
Sirens
Hibernians
0
1
 
Finita
Gzira United
Balzan
0
1
 
Finita
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
1
1
 
Pamplemousses
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
Savanne
 
Finita
Petrovac
Iskra
1
0
 
Finita
Mornar
Budućnost
1
2
 
Finita
Jezero
Dečić
0
0
 
Finita
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
0
 
Finita
Arsenal Tivat
Sutjeska
2
2
 
Finita
ASS Sale
Ittifaq Marrakech
2
2
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Stade Marocain
 
Finita
Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympique Dcheïra
0
1
Postic.
Sportlust '46
RKAV Volendam
 
Finita
VVOG
Harkemase Boys
0
2
 
Finita
Excelsior '31
Rijnvogels
2
1
 
Finita
ASWH
ACV
0
3
 
Finita
Ter Leede
DOVO
0
0
 
Finita
GVVV
Barendrecht
2
5
 
Finita
SteDoCo
Urk
3
1
 
Finita
HSV Hoek
DVS '33
3
1
 
Finita
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
2
1
 
VVSB
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
Finita
Lisse
Koninklijke HFC
2
1
 
Finita
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
 
Finita
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC
1
4
 
Finita
Scheveningen
TEC
1
0
 
Finita
Kozakken Boys
Sparta II
4
1
 
Finita
Spakenburg
Katwijk
2
1
 
Finita
Volendam II
HHC
2
6
 
Finita
Quick Boys
IJsselmeervogels
2
1
 
Auckland City
Wellington Olympic
 
Finita
Pelister
Vardar
2
2
 
Aresimi
Belasica
 
Finita
Ohrid
Sloga Vinica
2
0
 
Detonit Plachkovica
Voska Sport
 
Finita
Borec
Gostivar
0
2
 
Karaorman Struga
Besa Dobërdoll
 
Pehchevo
Sasa
 
Finita
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
Teteks
4
1
 
Finita
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
4
1
 
Finita
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
2
0
 
Finita
Crusaders
Glentoran
3
2
 
Finita
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
3
1
 
Finita
Casa Pia
Sporting Braga
0
1
 
Finita
Trofense
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
 
Ouriense Feminino
SL Benfica Feminino
 
Finita
São João Ver
Sporting Braga II
0
1
 
Finita
Caldas
Sporting CP II
0
2
 
Finita
Vilaverdense
Canelas 2010
3
0
 
Finita
Montalegre
Fafe
2
0
 
Finita
Felgueiras 1932
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
 
Finita
Vitória Setúbal
Amora
0
0
 
Finita
Fontinhas
Oliveira Hospital
0
1
 
Finita
Pevidem
Vila Meã
2
0
 
Finita
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
3
0
 
Finita
CSU Craiova
FC U Craiova 1948
0
2
 
Finita
Unirea Constanța
CSMS Iaşi
1
2
 
Finita
ASU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda
2
1
 
Progresul Spartac
Slatina
 
Finita
Oţelul
Metaloglobus
3
0
 
Finita
Energeticianul
Ripensia Timişoara
3
1
 
Finita
Unirea Dej
Minaur Baia Mare
1
1
 
Finita
1599 Şelimbăr
Dumbrăviţa
0
3
 
Finita
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
2
 
Amara
Înainte Modelu
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
Agricola Borcea
 
Gloria Albeşti
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
Afumaţi
Gloria Băneasa
 
Olimpic Cetate
Păuleşti
 
Blejoi
Plopeni
 
Sepsi II
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
CSM Bacău
Foresta Suceava
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
Bucovina Rădăuţi
 
Viitorul Darabani
Rapid Brodoc