Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
TBA
Marocco
Senegal
 
Finita
Australia
USA
1
1
 
Finita
Corea del Sud
Nuova Zelanda
0
2
 
Paraguay
Per
 
Ecuador
Argentina
 
Repubblica Dominicana
Trinidad e Tobago
 
Messico
Canada
 
Costa Rica
Nicaragua
 
Tunisia
Mauritania
 
Iraq
Oman
 
Qatar
Bahrain
 
Emirati Arabi Uniti
Siria
 
Finita
Bosnia ed Erzegovina
Malta
1
0
 
Sosp.
Armenia
Norvegia
0
9
 
Finita
Azerbaigian
Montenegro
1
0
 
Finita
Lituania
Svizzera
0
7
 
Finita
Romania
Italia
0
5
 
Finita
Danimarca
Russia
3
1
 
Finita
Cipro
Islanda
0
4
 
Finita
Ungheria
Ucraina
4
2
1°T
Svezia
Slovacchia
1
0
1°T
Portogallo
Germania
1
3
 
Inghilterra
Lettonia
 
Lussemburgo
Austria
 
Belgio
Polonia
 
Spagna
Scozia
 
Francia
Galles
 
Elbasani
Murlani
 
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
 
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
 
Banfield
Independiente
 
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
 
Cañuelas
Fénix
 
Comunicaciones
Argentino Quilmes
 
Finita
Alashkert
Ararat
1
0
 
Finita
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Sabah II
3
2
 
Finita
Qarabağ II
Simurq
1
1
 
Finita
Sumqayıt II
MOIK
0
3
 
Sérésien
Anderlecht
 
San José
Oriente Petrolero
 
Blooming
Always Ready
 
Juventude
RB Bragantino
 
Flamengo
Ceará
 
América Mineiro
Chapecoense
 
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
 
Finita
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
1
 
Finita
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
1
 
Finita
Hangzhou
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
3
 
Finita
Suzhou Dongwu
Nantong Zhiyun
0
1
 
Finita
Beijing BG
Shaanxi Chang'an
0
2
 
Finita
Meizhou Hakka
Wuhan Three Towns
0
2
 
Finita
SOL
Bassam
2
0
 
SOA
Korhogo
 
Finita
Gorica
Istra 1961
P 2
2
64'
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2
4
 
Exeter City
Bradford City
 
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
Postic.
AFC Telford United
Guiseley
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
St Albans City
 
Oxford City
Ebbsfleet United
Postic.
Whitby Town
Nantwich Town
 
Farsley Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Liversedge
Lancaster City
 
Ashton United
Guiseley
 
Southport
Darlington
 
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
 
Matlock Town
Marske United
Postic.
Harrow Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
Postic.
Kings Langley
Walton Casuals
Postic.
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon Supermarine
Postic.
Atherton Collieries
Ashton United
Postic.
Nantwich Town
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Hartley Wintney
Poole Town
 
Bowers & Pitsea
Cray Wanderers
 
Horsham
Wingate & Finchley
 
Morpeth Town
Basford United
 
Biggleswade Town
Tamworth
 
Stratford Town
Nuneaton Town
 
Hendon
Metropolitan Police
 
Peterborough Sports
Hednesford Town
 
Merstham
Bishop's Stortford
 
Potters Bar Town
Carshalton Athletic
 
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
Postic.
Liversedge
Shildon AFC
 
South Park
Westfield (Surrey)
 
Staines Town
Basingstoke Town
 
Marlow
Guernsey
 
Hastings United
Chichester City
 
Hertford Town
Thame United
 
Belper Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Colne
Warrington Rylands
 
Whitehawk
Herne Bay
 
Bolton Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
 
Carlisle United
Lincoln City
 
Rotherham United
Port Vale
 
Charlton Athletic
Aston Villa U-21
 
Forest Green Rovers
Chelsea U-21
 
Leyton Orient
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Cambridge United
Walsall
 
Tranmere Rovers
Harrogate Town
 
Accrington Stanley
Wigan Athletic
 
Sutton United
Stevenage
 
Swindon Town
Colchester United
 
Finita
Kedus Giorgis
Sidama Bunna
1
1
 
Finita
Ethiopia Bunna
Jimma Kenema
2
1
1°T
1860 München
Waldhof Mannheim
0
2
1°T
Würzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
2
Postic.
Unterhaching
Schweinfurt
1°T
Eltersdorf
Memmingen
0
1
1°T
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
1
1
Postic.
Ulm
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Postic.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück
 
Hagen / ​Uthlede
TB Uphusen
 
Lincoln Red Imps
Mons Calpe
 
Finita
Odisha
East Bengal
6
4
 
Finita
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
0
0
 
Nagaland
Mizoram
 
Delhi United
Uttarakhand
 
Kerala
Lakshadweep
 
Finita
Bali United
Persiraja Banda Aceh
5
0
 
Ps Pati
Hizbul Wathan
 
Finita
Dewa United
Persekat
0
1
 
Finita
Sriwijaya
PSMS
1
2
 
Finita
Persijap
PSIM Yogyakarta
0
1
 
Finita
Perserang
Badak Lampung
1
0
 
Finita
Shahr Khodro
Fajr Sepasi
0
0
 
Finita
Aluminium Arak
Zob Ahan
0
0
 
Finita
Foolad
Tractor Sazi
0
0
 
Finita
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
66'
Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod
0
1
37'
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
 
Finita
Cremonese
Frosinone
1
1
90'
Pisa
Perugia
1
1
 
Vicenza
Benevento
 
Pordenone
Alessandria
 
Reggina
Ascoli
 
SPAL
Lecce
 
Monza
Cosenza
 
Finita
Al-Akhdar
Al Ta'awon
2
0
 
Finita
Al-Khmes
Olympic Azzaweya
0
1
 
Finita
Al-Nasr
Al-Tahaddi
2
0
 
Finita
Kuala Lumpur City
Johor Darul Ta'zim
2
0
 
Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya
 
Tampico Madero
Atlético Morelia
Postic.
Barendrecht
SteDoCo
Postic.
VVSB
HSV Hoek
 
Coleraine
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
Portadown
 
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon
 
Larne
Cliftonville
 
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
 
Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United
 
Atlético Tembetary
Libertad
 
Finita
Olimpia Grudziądz
Swit
P 2
2
 
Finita
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
1
2
 
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
25'
Chindia Târgovişte
Sepsi
0
0
 
Finita
Universitatea Cluj
Astra
1
2
 
Motherwell
Dundee United
 
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
 
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
 
Cove Rangers
Rangers II
 
Finita
Senica
Žilina
2
2
 
Finita
Cayón
Huesca
0
2
 
Finita
Marchamalo
Real Valladolid
0
1
69'
Náxara
Andorra
0
1
1°T
Victoria Cf
Villarreal
0
4
1°T
Laguna
Granada
0
4
1°T
Unami CP
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
 
Teruel
Alcorcón
 
Ceares
Sporting Gijón
 
Racing Rioja
Cartagena
 
Sanluqueño
Sabadell
 
Mollerussa
Getafe
 
Ebro
Celta de Vigo
 
Montijo
Burgos
 
águilas
Almeria
 
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
 
CD Badajoz
Alcoyano
 
Finita
Biashara United
Polisi Tanzania
1
1
 
Finita
Mbeya Kwanza
Young Africans
0
2
 
Finita
Azam
Mtibwa Sugar
1
0
Postic.
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
 
Finita
Kasımpaşa
Kestelspor
5
0
 
Finita
Bandırmaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
5
0
 
Finita
Gençlerbirliği
Mardin 1969
1
P 1
 
Finita
İstanbulspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2
3
 
Dopo TS
Bursaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
1
 
Finita
Altay
Manisa BBSK
4
2
 
Finita
İstanbul Başakşehir
Bodrumspor
1
P 1
 
Finita
Adana Demirspor
Serik Belediyespor
5
0
1°T
Antalyaspor
Amed SK
1
0
 
Ahal
Altyn Asyr
 
Finita
Onduparaka
Express
1
1
 
Finita
Soana
UPDF
2
4
 
Finita
URA
Police
0
0
 
Finita
Wakiso Giants
Bright Stars
4
2
 
Busoga United
Arua Hill
 
Finita
Mbarara City
SC Villa
1
0
 
Finita
River Plate
Villa Española
4
2
 
Fénix
Boston River
 
Cancelled
Atlético Venezuela
Aragua
 
Hermanos Colmenárez
Metropolitanos
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa