Benešov
Dukla Praha II
 
MS
Třinec
Vítkovice
1
1
 
MS
Jastrzębie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2
1
 
MS
Motorlet Praha
Jablonec II
2
3
 
Rapid Wien II
St. Pölten
 
Cancl.
Rapid Wien
St. Pölten
0
0
 
MS
Ajax
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
 
MS
Cracovia Kraków
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
1
 
MS
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
4
0
 
MS
PEC Zwolle
KV Oostende
0
1
 
MS
Dundee United
Swansea City
0
2
 
MS
Crystal Palace
Botafogo
0
0
 
MS
Almere City
Twente
1
1
 
Galatasaray
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
 
Cancl.
Utrecht
Sérésien
 
MS
Trabzonspor
Hull City
1
1
 
MS
Lamia
Levadiakos
0
0
 
MS
Lausanne Sport
Basel
0
1
 
MS
Almería
Sturm Graz
0
1
 
MS
PAS Giannina
Panaitolikos
1
0
 
MS
Fenerbahçe
Villarreal
2
1
 
MS
OFI
Anderlecht
1
1
 
MS
CR Belouizdad
MC Alger
0
0
 
MS
USM Alger
ES Sétif
1
1
 
MS
JS Saoura
CS Constantine
3
1
 
MS
JS Kabylie
Paradou AC
2
1
TBA
Sagrada Esperança
Sporting De Benguela
TBA
IsaAC De Benguela
1º De Agosto
TBA
Santa Rita
CD Lunda-sul
 
Awarded
Onze Bravos
Dragão
3
0
 
MS
Académica do Lobito
Petro de Luanda
0
2
 
MS
Interclube
Recreativo do Libolo
3
0
TBA
Noah
Lernayin Artsakh
 
MS
Van
BKMA
0
1
 
MS
Noah
Lernayin Artsakh
2
0
 
MS
Qabala
Səbail
2
1
 
MS
Sabah
Keşla FK
1
1
 
MS
Excelsior Virton
Lommel United
0
1
 
MS
RWDM
Club Brugge II
0
2
 
MS
Ladies Genk
Zulte-Waregem
2
0
 
MS
Eendracht Aalst
Anderlecht
0
2
 
MS
Club Brugge
Mechelen
2
2
 
Altitude
Hankook Verdes
 
Orapa United
Morupule Wanderers
 
Eleven Angels
Sua Flamingoes
 
Police XI
Galaxy
 
Township Rollers
Extension Gunners
 
Security Systems
Nico United
 
MS
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
 
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
Ert.
Meizhou Hakka
Changchun Yatai
Ert.
Chengdu Rongcheng
Wuhan Three Towns
Ert.
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shenzhen Ruby
Ert.
Hangzhou
Tianjin Tigers
Ert.
Shanghai Port
Shandong Taishan
Ert.
Guangzhou FC
Beijing Guoan
Ert.
Guangzhou R&F
Hebei CFFC
Ert.
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shanghai Shenhua
Ert.
Wuhan Zall
Dalian Aerbin
 
MS
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
Shaanxi Chang'an
4
3
 
MS
Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0
2
 
MS
Guangxi Pingguo
BIT
0
0
 
MS
Qingdao Jonoon
Liaoning Shenyang
2
0
 
MS
Kunshan
Sichuan Jiuniu
2
0
 
Municipal Liberia
Quepos Cambute
 
Cartaginés
Sporting San José
 
Santos de Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa
 
MS
Denguélé
Racing d'Abidjan
0
1
 
MS
Stella
Lys Sassandra
1
2
Ert.
Dugopolje
Orijent 1919
 
MS
Cibalia
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
 
MS
Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
2
1
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
Karlovac 1919
 
Maksimir Zagreb
Segesta Sisak
 
Samobor
Lučko
 
Ponikve
Vrbovec
 
Trešnjevka
Strmec
 
Mladost Petrinja
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
HAŠK
NK Lukavec
 
MS
Nea Salamis
APOEL
1
3
 
MS
Paphos
Olympiakos
1
1
 
MS
Digenis Ypsonas
PAEEK
1
3
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
AhironAS / Onisilos
 
MS
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
0
0
 
Olympiada Lympion
Ethnikos Achna
 
Alki Oroklini
Peyia
 
Meap Nisou
Othellos
 
MS
Ayia Napa
Xylotympou
1
2
 
AGF
Nordsjælland
 
Thy ThistedQ
Brøndby
 
KoldingQ
Køge
 
Fortuna Hjørring
Sundby
 
Sunderland
Millwall
3
0
 
MS
Barnet
Wealdstone
2
0
Terk.
Bromley
Yeovil Town
0
0
 
MS
Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United
0
1
 
MS
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
1
0
 
MS
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
1
0
 
MS
Gateshead
Aldershot Town
0
2
 
MS
Maidenhead United
Dorking Wanderers
1
1
 
MS
Scunthorpe United
Notts County
1
4
 
MS
Solihull Moors
Oldham Athletic
2
1
 
MS
Southend United
Altrincham
2
2
 
MS
Woking
Maidstone United
3
1
 
MS
York City
Wrexham
1
1
 
MS
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
 
MS
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
1
1
 
MS
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
2
0
 
MS
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
2
1
 
MS
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
1
1
 
MS
AFC Wimbledon
Grimsby Town
1
0
 
MS
Gillingham
Salford City
0
3
 
MS
Leyton Orient
Bradford City
3
0
 
MS
Carlisle United
Sutton United
1
1
 
MS
Crawley Town
Swindon Town
2
0
 
MS
Hartlepool United
Stockport County
0
5
 
MS
Mansfield Town
Colchester United
2
1
 
MS
Northampton Town
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
 
MS
Rochdale
Harrogate Town
1
4
 
MS
Manchester United
Aston Villa
5
0
 
Arsenal
Everton
1
0
 
MS
Leicester City WFC
Chelsea FC
0
8
 
MS
AFC Telford United
Banbury United
2
1
 
MS
Boston United
Leamington
3
0
 
MS
Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town
2
1
 
MS
Buxton
Bradford Park Avenue
2
3
 
MS
Gloucester City
Fylde
1
2
 
MS
King's Lynn Town
Hereford
2
1
 
MS
Peterborough Sports
Farsley Celtic
1
0
 
MS
Southport
Scarborough Athletic
1
1
 
MS
Chelmsford City
Dartford
1
0
 
MS
Concord Rangers
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
 
MS
Dover Athletic
St Albans City
1
1
 
MS
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town
2
1
 
MS
Farnborough
Hampton & Richmond
2
2
 
MS
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
1
5
 
MS
Oxford City
Dulwich Hamlet
2
2
 
MS
Taunton Town
Braintree Town
0
0
 
MS
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
3
0
 
MS
Ebbsfleet United
Slough Town
2
0
 
MS
Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels
0
1
 
MS
Weymouth
Cheshunt
0
0
 
MS
Enfield Town
Bishop's Stortford
0
1
 
MS
Guiseley
Morpeth Town
1
0
 
MS
Lancaster City
Marine
1
3
 
MS
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Alvechurch
0
2
 
MS
Barwell
Nuneaton Town
3
1
 
MS
Basford United
Hitchin Town
0
2
 
MS
Bromsgrove Sporting
Rushall Olympic
0
1
 
MS
Hednesford Town
Stratford Town
2
0
 
MS
Kings Langley
St Ives Town
0
1
 
MS
Mickleover Sports
Leiston
2
2
 
MS
Redditch United
Ilkeston
1
4
 
MS
Royston Town
Coalville Town
1
1
 
MS
Tamworth
Bedford Town
2
2
 
MS
Gosport Borough
Tiverton Town
2
1
 
MS
Merthyr Town
Beaconsfield Town
3
2
 
MS
Weston-super-Mare
Hartley Wintney
4
0
 
MS
Horsham
Aveley
2
2
 
MS
Kingstonian
Cray Wanderers
0
1
 
MS
Liversedge
Whitby Town
0
3
 
MS
Marske United
Bamber Bridge
1
2
 
MS
South Shields
Ashton United
3
3
 
MS
Warrington Rylands
Nantwich Town
0
1
 
MS
Salisbury City
Hendon
3
3
 
MS
Hanwell Town
Plymouth Parkway
1
0
 
MS
Bowers & Pitsea
AFC Hornchurch
0
2
 
MS
Hyde United
Gainsborough Trinity
1
0
 
MS
Bognor Regis Town
Hastings United
0
0
 
MS
Canvey Island
Folkestone Invicta
3
0
 
MS
Carshalton Athletic
Potters Bar Town
5
2
 
MS
Corinthian-Casuals
Brightlingsea Regent
2
1
 
MS
Haringey Borough
Lewes
1
2
 
MS
Herne Bay
Wingate & Finchley
1
1
 
MS
United of Manchester
Belper Town
2
0
 
MS
Matlock Town
Radcliffe Borough
2
2
 
MS
Stafford Rangers
Atherton Collieries
1
2
 
MS
Warrington Town
Stalybridge Celtic
1
1
 
MS
Stourbridge
Needham Market
0
0
 
MS
Dorchester Town
Chesham United
1
3
 
MS
Hayes & Yeading United
Winchester City
4
0
 
MS
Metropolitan Police
Yate Town
0
1
 
MS
North Leigh
Poole Town
0
4
 
MS
Truro City
Harrow Borough
2
1
 
Leek Town
Runcorn Linnets
 
Uxbridge
Marlow
 
Burgess Hill Town
Sittingbourne
 
AFC Dunstable
Barton Rovers
 
Aylesbury United
Harlow Town
 
Biggleswade
Berkhamsted
 
Waltham Forest
Welwyn Garden City
 
Ware
Thame United
 
Evesham United
Frome Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
Bashley
 
Cinderford Town
Wimborne Town
 
Lymington Town
Paulton Rovers
 
Exmouth
Melksham Town
 
Westbury United
Willand Rovers
 
Maldon & Tiptree
Gorleston
 
Cray Valley PM
Chatham Town
 
Hythe Town
VCD Athletic
 
Littlehampton Town
Three Bridges
 
Brighouse Town
Lincoln United
 
Worksop Town
Pontefract Collieries
 
Chasetown
Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Halesowen Town
Cambridge City
 
Bootle
1874 Northwich
 
Ramsbottom United
City of Liverpool
 
Witton Albion
Clitheroe
 
Colne
Macclesfield
 
Didcot Town
Hertford Town
 
Grays Athletic
Bury Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
Hashtag United
 
Basingstoke Town
Guernsey
 
Daventry Town
Yaxley
 
Basildon United
East Thurrock United
 
Brentwood Town
AFC Sudbury
 
Lowestoft Town
Heybridge Swifts
 
Stowmarket Town
New Salamis
 
Tilbury
Wroxham
 
Bedfont Sports
Hanworth Villa
 
Chipstead
Binfield
 
Leatherhead
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Merstham
Chertsey Town
 
Northwood
South Park
 
Southall
Walton & Hersham
 
Mole Valley SCR
Westfield (Surrey)
 
Thatcham Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Ashford United
Chichester City
 
East Grinstead Town
Beckenham Town
 
Faversham Town
Corinthian
 
Lancing
Sheppey United
 
Sevenoaks Town
Haywards Heath Town
 
Whitehawk
Ramsgate
 
Bridlington Town
Hebburn Town
 
Dunston UTS
Cleethorpes Town
 
Grantham Town
Sheffield
 
Grimsby Borough
Consett
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
North Shields
 
Stockton Town
Long Eaton United
 
Coleshill Town
Stamford
 
Corby Town
Harborough Town
 
Shepshed Dynamo
St Neots Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
Spalding United
 
Hanley Town
Mossley
 
Newcastle Town
Workington
 
Skelmersdale United
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Trafford
Prescot Cables
 
Widnes
Glossop North End
 
Cirencester Town
Biggleswade Town
 
FC Romania
Kidlington
 
Hadley
Highworth Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
Waltham Abbey
 
Bishop's Cleeve
AFC Totton
 
Exmouth
Melksham Town
 
Hamworthy United FC
Bideford
 
Sholing
Slimbridge
 
Tavistock
Larkhall Athletic
 
Westbury United
Willand Rovers
 
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Witham Town
 
Hinckley Leicester Road
Gresley
 
Sporting Khalsa
Loughborough Dynamo
 
MS
Stoke City U-18
Nottingham Forest U-18
2
1
 
MS
Brighton U-18
Crystal Palace U-18
0
5
 
MS
Fulham U-18
Norwich City U-18
3
0
 
MS
West Ham United U-18
Tottenham Hotspur U-18
4
3
Ert.
Manchester United U-18
Leeds United U-18
0
0
Ert.
Leicester City U-18
Arsenal U-18
 
MS
Everton U-18
Derby County U-18
5
1
 
MS
Manchester City U-18
Wolves U-18
8
0
 
MS
Aston Villa U-18
Chelsea U-18
1
3
 
MS
Liverpool U-18
Sunderland U-18
0
4
Ert.
Seven Dreams
Highlanders
 
Madlenya
Royal Leopards
 
Tambankulu Callies
Denver
 
MS
Guingamp
Soyaux
3
1
 
MS
Bordeaux
Rodez
3
1
 
MS
Stade de Reims
Le Havre Feminine
3
1
 
MS
Olympique Lyonnais
Dijon
8
0
 
MS
Rennes II
C' Chartres
2
2
 
MS
FCSR Haguenau
Colmar
2
0
 
MS
Aubagne
Jura Sud Foot
2
2
 
MS
Caen II
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
0
 
MS
Belfort
Sainte-Geneviève
2
0
 
MS
Reims II
Épinal
0
4
 
MS
Blois
Évreux
1
1
 
MS
Rouen
Racing Colombes 92
2
2
 
MS
Granville
Beauvais
0
0
 
MS
Poissy
Vannes
2
1
 
MS
St Malo US
Chambly
3
0
 
MS
Guingamp II
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
3
1
 
MS
Bobigny
St Maur Lusitanos
2
0
 
MS
Fleury 91
Racing Besançon
1
1
 
MS
Créteil
Olympique St Quentin
1
2
 
MS
Metz II
Furiani Agliani
1
0
 
MS
Canet Roussillon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
0
 
MS
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Grasse
1
0
 
MS
Lyon Duchère
Auxerre AJ II
1
1
 
MS
Toulon
Saint-Priest
2
1
 
MS
Thonon Évian
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
1
 
Vierzon FC
Saumur
 
MS
Nantes II
Lorient II
0
0
 
MS
Angers II
Bourges Foot 18
1
3
 
Marignane Gignac CB
Olympique d'Alès
 
MS
Yzeure
Chamalières
1
1
 
MS
Stade Bordelais
Romorantin SO
2
4
 
Saint-Étienne II
Lyon Duchère II
 
Nice II
Gallia Lucciana
 
Sochaux II
Pontarlier
 
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Reims Sainte-Anne
Strasbourg II
 
Le Havre II
Grand-Quevilly
 
Ajaccio II
Marignane Gignac CB II
 
Les Ulis
Blanc Mesnil
 
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
La Roche-sur-Yon
 
Limonest
Vaulx
 
Valenciennes II
Lens II
 
Toulouse II
Alberes Argelès
 
Biesheim
Prix-lès-Mézières
 
Paris II
Drancy JA
 
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Chambéry
 
Feignies
Amiens SC II
 
Istres
Ardziv
 
Thaon
Raon l'Etape
 
Schiltigheim
Troyes II
 
Stade Beaucairois
Montpellier II
 
Aix
Hauts Lyonnais
 
Aix
Hauts Lyonnais
 
Montluçon
Feurs
 
Ain Sud
Rumilly Vallières
 
Amiens AC
Maubeuge
 
Gueugnon
Quetigny
 
Besançon
Saint-Apollinaire
 
Jura Dolois
Morteau Montlebon
 
Grandvillars
Union Cosnoise
 
IS-Selongey
Montceau
 
Cesson
Vitré
 
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Pontivy
 
Dinan-Léhon
Drapeau Fougères
 
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Plabennec Stade
 
Stade Briochin II
Es Dol
 
Orléans II
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Tours
Montargis
 
Cannes
Cannet Rocheville
 
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Olympique Marseille II
 
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Jarville
 
Dieppe
Oissel
 
Vire
Gonfreville
 
Saint-Lô Manche
AG Caennaise
 
Avranches II
Dives-Cabourg
 
Quevilly II
Alençon
 
Poitiers
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
Bayonne
Chauvigny
 
Niort II
Pau II
 
Guéret
Libourne
 
Union Saint-jean
Castanet
 
Colomiers US
Agde
 
Psg II
Montrouge
 
USSA Vertou
Laval II
 
Challans
Changé
 
Saint-Nazaire AF
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 
La Roche-sur-Yon
Pouzauges Réaumur
 
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Sablé
 
ES du Mont-Gaillard
Cherbourg
 
Beaucouzé
Le Mans UC 72 II
 
Clermont II
Domerat
 
Brest II
TA Rennes
 
Avoine OCC
Saran Municipal
 
CA Neuville
Châtellerault
 
Balma
Rodez II
 
Vitry
Linas-Montlhery
 
Champigneulles
RC Épernay Champagne
 
Stade Montois
Les Genêts d'Anglet
 
Bagnols-pont
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
 
Olympique Marcquois
Lambresienne
 
MS
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
 
MS
Sioni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
5
2
 
MS
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
2
1
 
MS
Saburtalo
Telavi
0
1
 
MS
Dila
Samgurali
3
0
Ert.
Unterhaching
Wacker Burghausen
Ert.
Ansbach
Würzburger Kickers
 
MS
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
2
1
Ert.
Hertha BSC II
BAK '07
 
MS
Hamburger SV II
Havelse
2
1
 
MS
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
1
 
MS
Bahlinger SC
Ulm
0
0
 
MS
Eintracht Trier
Stuttgart II
0
5
 
MS
Wormatia Worms
Astoria Walldorf
0
1
 
MS
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach
3
1
 
MS
TuS RW Koblenz
Hessen Kassel
2
1
 
MS
FSV Frankfurt
Homburg
1
1
 
MS
Freiberg
Balingen
1
3
 
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Aalen
 
MS
Mainz 05 II
TSV Steinbach
1
1
 
MS
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
 
MS
Kaan-Marienborn
Straelen
2
1
 
MS
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
0
 
MS
Düren Merzenich
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
 
MS
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Bocholt
0
0
 
MS
Preußen Münster
Wiedenbrück
2
0
 
MS
Wuppertaler SV
Wattenscheid 09
4
2
 
MS
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt 08
1
2
 
MS
Schweinfurt
Heimstetten
2
0
 
MS
Illertissen
Rain / Lech
3
2
 
MS
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Aubstadt
1
0
Ert.
Vilzing
Greuther Fürth II
 
MS
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern München II
3
2
 
MS
Buchbach
Augsburg II
1
4
Ert.
Pipinsried
Nürnberg II
Ert.
Eichstätt
Hankofen-Hailing
 
MS
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Pampow
3
3
Ert.
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tasmania Berlin
Ert.
VfL Halle
An der Fahner Höhe
Ert.
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Grimma
Ert.
Budissa Bautzen
Eilenburg
 
MS
Plauen
Krieschow
2
2
Ert.
Union Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelde
 
MS
SC Freital
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
1
 
MS
Auerbach
Westerhausen
4
1
 
MS
Weiche Flensburg II
Oldenburger SV
2
0
 
MS
Blumenthaler SV
Geestemünde
3
3
 
FC Holzhausen
Villingen
 
MS
Göppinger SV
Oberachern
2
0
 
MS
Reutlingen
CfR Pforzheim
0
4
 
MS
Stuttgarter Kickers
Bissingen
3
0
 
MS
Neckarsulmer SU
Hollenbach
1
0
 
MS
HSC Hannover
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
1
4
 
MS
Curslack-Neuengamme
Türkiye
0
3
 
Hanau 93
Weidenhausen
Ert.
SV Steinbach
Dietkirchen
 
MS
Teutonia
Neuhof
6
1
 
MS
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Fernwald
0
4
 
MS
Schott Mainz
Karbach
1
0
 
MS
Gonsenheim
Koblenz
1
2
 
MS
Husumer SV
Todesfelde
0
1
 
MS
TSB Flensburg
Union Neumünster
3
1
Ert.
Dornbreite Lübeck
Bordesholm
 
MS
Kilia Kiel
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
7
0
 
MS
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Eichede
2
5
 
MS
Brinkumer SV
BTS Neustadt
2
0
 
MS
Komet Arsten
OSC Bremerhaven
3
4
 
MS
Woltmershausen
Vatan Sport
1
1
 
MS
Offenburger FV
Mutschelbach
1
2
 
MS
Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II
1
1
 
MS
Cham
Weiden
3
1
 
MS
Lupo-Martini
Gifhorn
1
1
 
Offenburger Fv
Mutschelbach
Ert.
Baunatal
Bayern Alzenau
 
MS
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Waldgirmes
3
2
 
MS
Bergisch Gladbach
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
3
0
 
MS
Hanau 93
Weidenhausen
3
3
 
Woltmershausen
Vatan Sport
 
MS
Bövinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
3
1
 
MS
Altona 93
Hamm United
3
0
 
Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II
 
MS
Morlautern
Dudenhofen
1
4
 
MS
Jägersburg
Hertha Wiesbach
3
1
 
MS
Mechtersheim
Elversberg II
3
0
 
MS
Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
4
1
 
MS
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Pfeddersheim
0
0
 
MS
Freiburger FC
Nöttingen
3
2
 
MS
SF Baumberg
Sonsbeck
1
1
 
Tuspo Surheide
Aumund-vegesack
 
MS
TVD Velbert
Schonnebeck
0
2
 
MS
Meerbusch
Kray
3
2
 
Unter-flockenbach
Viktoria Griesheim
 
MS
Uerdingen
Germania Ratingen
1
0
 
Ahrweiler Bc
Kirchberg
 
MS
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
0
 
MS
Freiburg
Duisburg
4
1
 
MS
St Joseph's
Lynx
2
1
 
MS
Europa
College 1975
5
0
 
MS
Apollon Smyrnis
Kissamikos
1
0
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
Niki Volos
 
MS
Makedonikos
Iraklis Saloniki
2
0
 
MS
Egaleo
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0
0
 
MS
Malacateco
Municipal
1
0
72'
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
1
0
 
MS
Motagua
Victoria
2
1
 
MS
Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po
3
1
 
MS
Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
2
 
MS
Chennaiyin
Hyderabad
1
3
 
MS
Bengaluru
Mohun Bagan
0
1
 
MS
Rajasthan
NEROCA
1
0
Ert.
Bhayangkara
Persik Kediri
Ert.
Pss Sleman
Rans Nusantara
Ert.
PSMS
PSPS
Ert.
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Sriwijaya
Ert.
Sulut United
Deltras
Ert.
Gresik United
PSCS Cilacap
Ert.
Persikab Bandung
Nusantara United
Ert.
Putra Sinar Giri
Persijap
Ert.
Persipa Pati
Persela
Ert.
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
Persewar
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
 
MS
Venezia
Ternana
2
1
 
MS
Cagliari
Parma
1
1
 
MS
Ancona 1905
Alessandria
3
0
 
MS
Montevarchi Calcio
Pontedera
1
2
 
MS
Carrarese
CD Torres Novas
0
1
 
MS
Fiorenzuola
Rimini
2
1
 
MS
Gubbio
Robur Siena
2
0
 
MS
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
0
0
 
MS
Cesena
San Donato Tavarnelle
3
2
 
MS
Fermana
Reggiana
0
3
 
MS
Olbia
Recanatese
1
1
 
MS
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
1
1
TBA
Como
Fiorentina
TBA
Sassuolo
Parma
 
MS
Pomigliano
Sampdoria
1
0
 
MS
Inter Milano
Juventus
0
2
 
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Urawa Reds
 
Nojima Stella
Vegalta Sendai
 
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Elfen Saitama
Ert.
Gor Mahia
Wazito
Ert.
Kariobangi Sharks
Mathare United
 
MS
Police
Homeboyz
0
1
 
MS
Ulinzi Stars
Posta Rangers
1
0
 
MS
Nzoia Sugar
Sofapaka
1
0
Ert.
Vihiga Bullets
Bidco United
 
Tadamon Sour
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Hikma
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Darnes
Al-Suqoor
 
Asaria
Al-Ittihad
 
MS
Abu Salim
Al-Madina
0
0
 
MS
Al-Khmes
Alittihad Misurata
0
0
 
MS
Al Hilal
Al-Tahaddi
2
1
 
MS
Etzella Ettelbrück
Racing
0
1
 
MS
Monnerich
UN Käerjéng
1
1
 
MS
Black Stars
COB
1
0
 
MS
ASKO
Binga
0
0
 
MS
Sirens
Hibernians
0
1
 
MS
Gzira United
Balzan
0
1
 
MS
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
1
1
 
Pamplemousses
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
Savanne
 
MS
Petrovac
Iskra
1
0
 
MS
Mornar
Budućnost
1
2
 
MS
Jezero
Dečić
0
0
 
MS
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
0
 
MS
Arsenal Tivat
Sutjeska
2
2
 
MS
ASS Sale
Ittifaq Marrakech
2
2
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Stade Marocain
 
MS
Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympique Dcheïra
0
1
Ert.
Sportlust '46
RKAV Volendam
 
MS
VVOG
Harkemase Boys
0
2
 
MS
Excelsior '31
Rijnvogels
2
1
 
MS
ASWH
ACV
0
3
 
MS
Ter Leede
DOVO
0
0
 
MS
GVVV
Barendrecht
2
5
 
MS
SteDoCo
Urk
3
1
 
MS
HSV Hoek
DVS '33
3
1
 
MS
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
2
1
 
VVSB
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
MS
Lisse
Koninklijke HFC
2
1
 
MS
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
 
MS
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC
1
4
 
MS
Scheveningen
TEC
1
0
 
MS
Kozakken Boys
Sparta II
4
1
 
MS
Spakenburg
Katwijk
2
1
 
MS
Volendam II
HHC
2
6
 
MS
Quick Boys
IJsselmeervogels
2
1
 
Auckland City
Wellington Olympic
 
MS
Pelister
Vardar
2
2
 
Aresimi
Belasica
 
MS
Ohrid
Sloga Vinica
2
0
 
Detonit Plachkovica
Voska Sport
 
MS
Borec
Gostivar
0
2
 
Karaorman Struga
Besa Dobërdoll
 
Pehchevo
Sasa
 
MS
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
Teteks
4
1
 
MS
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
4
1
 
MS
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
2
0
 
MS
Crusaders
Glentoran
3
2
 
MS
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
3
1
 
MS
Casa Pia
Sporting Braga
0
1
 
MS
Trofense
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
 
Ouriense Feminino
SL Benfica Feminino
 
MS
São João Ver
Sporting Braga II
0
1
 
MS
Caldas
Sporting CP II
0
2
 
MS
Vilaverdense
Canelas 2010
3
0
 
MS
Montalegre
Fafe
2
0
 
MS
Felgueiras 1932
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
 
MS
Vitória Setúbal
Amora
0
0
 
MS
Fontinhas
Oliveira Hospital
0
1
 
MS
Pevidem
Vila Meã
2
0
 
MS
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
3
0
 
MS
CSU Craiova
FC U Craiova 1948
0
2
 
MS
Unirea Constanța
CSMS Iaşi
1
2
 
MS
ASU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda
2
1
 
Progresul Spartac
Slatina
 
MS
Oţelul
Metaloglobus
3
0
 
MS
Energeticianul
Ripensia Timişoara
3
1
 
MS
Unirea Dej
Minaur Baia Mare
1
1
 
MS
1599 Şelimbăr
Dumbrăviţa
0
3
 
MS
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
2
 
Amara
Înainte Modelu
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
Agricola Borcea
 
Gloria Albeşti
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
Afumaţi
Gloria Băneasa
 
Olimpic Cetate
Păuleşti
 
Blejoi
Plopeni
 
Sepsi II
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
CSM Bacău
Foresta Suceava
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
Bucovina Rădăuţi
 
Viitorul Darabani
Rapid Brodoc
 
Dante Botoşani
Csikszereda II
 
CSM Satu Mare
Sighetu Marmaţiei