Musongati
Green Eagles
 
Arta / Solar 7
Al Mokawloon
 
Étoile du Congo
Onze Bravos
 
Futuro Kings
Rivers United
 
Al-Ittihad
Horseed
 
Namungo
Al-rabita
 
Kaloum Star
Tevragh-zeïne
 
Jaraaf
Kano Pillars
 
GAMTEL
Tihad Casablanca
Int.
Vissel Kobe
Guangzhou Evergrande
0
2
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shanghai SIPG
 
Chile
Zâmbia
 
Partizani Tirana II
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Veleçiku Koplik
Dinamo Tirana
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Burreli
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Flamurtari
 
Besa Kavajë
Turbina Cërrik
 
Elbasani
Lushnja
 
Albpetrol Patos
Memaliaj
 
Gramozi Ersekë
Tepelena
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Delvina
 
Skrapari
Devolli
 
Butrinti Sarandë
Përmeti
 
Valbona
Ada Velipojë
Adiado
USM Bel Abbès
MC Alger
Adiado
Aïn M'lila
CR Belouizdad
 
Magra
ASO Chlef
 
Olympique Médéa
JS Saoura
 
US Biskra
Skikda
 
USM Alger
ES Sétif
 
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
 
Colón
Independiente
 
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Rosario Central
River Plate
 
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
 
Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Deportivo Santamarina
Quilmes
 
Brown de Adrogué
All Boys
 
Atlanta
Platense
 
Sarmiento
Villa Dálmine
 
Club Atlético Mitre
Belgrano
 
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
 
Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
22'
Lori
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
61'
Brisbane Olympic
Lions
0
1
 
Sturm Graz
Wattens
 
St. Pölten
Salzburg
 
Admira
Hartberg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
Rapid Wien II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
Pasching
Adiado
Salzburger AK
Bischofshofen
Adiado
Röthis
Lauterach
Adiado
Sumqayıt
Qabala
 
Neftçi
Zira
 
Slavia
Energetik-BGU
 
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
 
Belshina
Ruh Brest
 
Shakhtyor
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Isloch
Gorodeya
 
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
 
Slutsk
Smolevichy-STI
 
Sint-Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
 
Cercle Brugge
Genk
 
Mouscron-Péruwelz
Club Brugge
 
Lierse K
Westerlo
 
Atlético Palmaflor
San José
 
The Strongest
Blooming
 
Wilstermann
Royal Pari
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
Tuzla City
 
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski
 
Velež
Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg
Adiado
Grêmio
Flamengo
 
Santos
Sport Recife
 
Palmeiras
Athletico-PR
 
Bahia
São Paulo
 
Atlético Goianiense
Internacional
 
CSA
Ponte Preta
 
Vitória
CRB
 
Guarani
Chapecoense
 
Juventude
Náutico
 
EC São José
Criciúma
 
Brusque
Volta Redonda
 
Ituano
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Boa
São Bento
 
Londrina
Tombense
 
Treze
Vila Nova
 
Ferroviário
Imperatriz
 
Manaus
Remo
Num futuro próximo
CEOV Operário
CRAC
Num futuro próximo
Palmas
CAP
Num futuro próximo
Ríver
Luverdense
 
Toledo
Portuguesa RJ
 
Bangu
Mirassol
 
Ferroviária
Nacional PR
 
Cabofriense
Cascavel
 
Marcílio Dias
Pelotas
 
Caxias
São Caetano
 
Novorizontino
Joinville
 
São Luiz
Atlético Tubarão
 
Vitória ES
Goianésia
 
Águia Negra
União Rondonópolis
 
Fast Clube
Galvez
 
Vilhenense
Bragantino PA
 
Independente PA
Rio Branco
 
São Raimundo RR
Altos
 
Santos AP
Juventude MA
 
Moto Club MA
União Barbarense
 
Goiânia
Real Noroeste
 
Ríver
Sinop
 
CEOV Operário
Aparecidense
 
Atlético Acreano
Ji-Paraná
 
Arda
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cancelled
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Neftohimik
Sozopol
 
FK Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
 
Kariana Erden
Strumska slava
 
Beijing Guoan
Chengdu Better City
 
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
 
Atlético Nacional
América de Cali
 
Varaždin
Istra 1961
 
Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Adiado
Sesvete
Dugopolje
 
Cibalia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Opatija
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Solin
Junak
Adiado
Zmaj Makarska
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Adiado
Hrvatski vitez
Neretvanac Opuzen
Adiado
HAŠK
Gaj Mače
Adiado
Maksimir Zagreb
Mladost Petrinja
Adiado
Zagorec
Vrapče Zagreb
Adiado
Špansko Zagreb
Trnje
Adiado
Ponikve
Udarnik Kurilovec
Adiado
Trešnjevka
Dugo Selo
Adiado
Zrinski Jurjevac
Čepin
Adiado
Vihor
Bedem Ivankovo
Adiado
Vukovar
Belišće
Adiado
Slavonac Bukovlje
Marsonia
Adiado
Slavonija Požega
Graničar Županja
Adiado
Valpovka
Vuteks-Sloga
Adiado
Sloga Nova Gradiška
NAŠK Našice
Adiado
Oriolik Oriovac
Dakovo-Croatia
Adiado
Neretva Metković
Split
Adiado
Zagora
Otok
Adiado
Primorac Biograd
Hrvace
Adiado
Vodice
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Adiado
Zmaj Blato
Uskok Klis
Adiado
Vrbovec
Jarun
Adiado
Segesta Sisak
Lučko
Adiado
Bjelovar
Podravina Ludbreg
 
Podravac Virje
Varteks Varaždin
 
Rudar Mursko Središće
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Anorthosis
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
APOEL
Adiado
Digenis Ypsonas
ASIL Lysi
Adiado
Xylotympou
AE Zakakiou
Adiado
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
Adiado
Ahironas
Omonia Aradippou
Adiado
Akritas
Omonia Psevda
Adiado
Othellos
Kouris Erimi
Adiado
Aris
Digenis Morphou
Adiado
EN THOI Lakatamia
Alki Oroklini
 
Příbram
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
Zlín
 
Slovácko
Opava
 
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Viktoria Žižkov
Dukla Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
Třinec
 
Táborsko
Líšeň
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vlašim
 
Vysočina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
 
Hradec Králové
Prostějov
 
Chrudim
Blansko
Adiado
Jablonec II
Hradec Králové II
Adiado
Přepeře
Sokol Zápy
Adiado
Slovan Liberec II
Ústí nad Orlicí
Adiado
Motorlet Praha
Benešov
Adiado
Povltava FA
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Midtjylland
AaB
 
Skive
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
Esbjerg
 
Cibao
Delfines Del Este
 
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Delfin
Independiente del Valle
 
El Nacional
Guayaquil City
 
Águila
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeño
 
Reading
Bristol City
 
Birmingham City
Millwall
 
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
 
Cardiff City
Luton Town
 
Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
 
Norwich City
Coventry City
 
Rotherham United
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
 
Watford
Preston North End
 
Morecambe
Solihull Moors
 
Newport County
Salford City
 
Gillingham
Exeter City
 
Harrogate Town
Blackpool
 
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
 
Portsmouth
King's Lynn Town
 
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
 
Peterborough United
Chorley
Adiado
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
Adiado
Barnet
Yeovil Town
Adiado
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
Adiado
Eastleigh
King's Lynn Town
 
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
 
Bromley
Wrexham
 
Sutton United
Halifax Town
 
Weymouth
Chesterfield
 
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
 
Oxford United
Swindon Town
 
Port Vale
Leyton Orient
 
Bolton Wanderers
Southend United
Adiado
Bath City
Welling United
Adiado
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
Adiado
Dulwich Hamlet
Maidstone United
Adiado
Fylde
Brackley Town
Adiado
Chorley
Kettering Town
 
Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers
 
Eastbourne Borough
St Albans City
 
Hungerford Town
Dartford
 
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
AFC Telford United
Guiseley
 
Chester
Gateshead
 
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic
 
Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon Ashton
 
Leamington
York City
 
Spennymoor Town
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Fylde
Boston United
Adiado
Chesham United
Metropolitan Police
Adiado
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
Adiado
Gosport Borough
Tiverton Town
Adiado
Harrow Borough
Yate Town
Adiado
Salisbury City
Walton Casuals
Adiado
Taunton Town
Poole Town
Adiado
Truro City
Beaconsfield Town
Adiado
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon Supermarine
Adiado
Wimborne Town
Hayes & Yeading United
Adiado
Gainsborough Trinity
Ashton United
Adiado
Grantham Town
South Shields
Adiado
Lancaster City
Mickleover Sports
Adiado
Matlock Town
Radcliffe Borough
Adiado
Morpeth Town
Hyde United
Adiado
Nantwich Town
Basford United
Adiado
Scarborough Athletic
Bamber Bridge
Adiado
Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Adiado
Whitby Town
Stafford Rangers
Adiado
Witton Albion
Buxton
Adiado
Banbury United
Rushall Olympic
Adiado
Barwell
Hitchin Town
Adiado
Hednesford Town
Biggleswade Town
Adiado
Kings Langley
Alvechurch
Adiado
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
Adiado
Needham Market
Coalville Town
Adiado
Nuneaton Town
Leiston
Adiado
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
Adiado
Royston Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Adiado
Stourbridge
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Adiado
Stratford Town
St Ives Town
 
Cancelled
Hartley Wintney
Merthyr Town
Adiado
Barnstaple Town
Highworth Town
Adiado
Basingstoke Town
Frome Town
Adiado
Cinderford Town
Thatcham Town
Adiado
Cirencester Town
Bideford
Adiado
Evesham United
AFC Totton
Adiado
Mangotsfield United
Bristol Manor Farm
Adiado
Melksham Town
Larkhall Athletic
Adiado
Moneyfields
Willand Rovers
Adiado
Paulton Rovers
Winchester City
Adiado
Slimbridge
Sholing
Adiado
Brighouse Town
Kendal Town
Adiado
Clitheroe
City of Liverpool
Adiado
Marske United
Colne
Adiado
Mossley
Tadcaster Albion
Adiado
Ossett United
Trafford
Adiado
Pickering Town CFC
Runcorn Linnets
Adiado
Pontefract Collieries
Marine
Adiado
Workington
Widnes
Adiado
Belper Town
Wisbech Town
Adiado
Cleethorpes Town
Frickley Athletic
Adiado
Glossop North End
Sheffield
Adiado
Ilkeston
Lincoln United
Adiado
Kidsgrove Athletic
Loughborough Dynamo
Adiado
Leek Town
Chasetown
Adiado
Market Drayton Town
Carlton Town
Adiado
Spalding United
Newcastle Town
Adiado
Sutton Coldfield Town
Stamford
Adiado
Worksop Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Adiado
AFC Dunstable
AFC Kempston Rovers
Adiado
Barton Rovers
North Leigh
Adiado
Bedworth United
Yaxley
Adiado
Biggleswade
Thame United
Adiado
Coleshill Town
Bedford Town
Adiado
Corby Town
Didcot Town
Adiado
Daventry Town
Berkhamsted
Adiado
Halesowen Town
Wantage Town
Adiado
St Neots Town
Kidlington
Adiado
Welwyn Garden City
Aylesbury United
 
Cancelled
Guernsey
Cray Valley PM
 
Trans
Legion
 
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
 
Toulouse
Niort
 
Clermont
Nancy
 
Caen
Châteauroux
 
Auxerre
Valenciennes
 
Ajaccio
Chambly
 
Dunkerque
Pau
 
Sochaux
Le Havre
 
Rodez
Guingamp
 
Troyes
Amiens SC
 
Annecy
Quevilly Rouen
 
Cholet
Red Star
Adiado
Blois
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Adiado
C' Chartres
Plabennec Stade
Adiado
Rouen
Granville
Adiado
Fleury 91
Caen II
Adiado
St Malo US
Poissy
Adiado
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Sainte-Geneviève
Adiado
Versailles
Lorient II
Adiado
Guingamp II
Vannes
Adiado
Beauvais
FCSR Haguenau
Adiado
Sedan
Metz II
Adiado
Gazélec Ajaccio
Épinal
Adiado
Schiltigheim
Bobigny
Adiado
Olympique St Quentin
Lens II
Adiado
Auxerre AJ II
Entente SSG
Adiado
Reims II
Belfort
Adiado
Gobelins
St Maur Lusitanos
Adiado
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Chasselay MDA
Adiado
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Aubagne
Adiado
Marignane Gignac
Andrézieux
Adiado
Saint-Priest
Monaco II
Adiado
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
Adiado
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
Adiado
Bourges Foot
Bourges
Adiado
Colomiers US
Bergerac
Adiado
Nantes II
Angoulême
Adiado
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Les Herbiers
Adiado
Trélissac
Béziers
Adiado
Angers II
Canet Roussillon
Adiado
Yzeure
Chamalières
Adiado
Stade Montois
Romorantin SO
Adiado
Rumilly Vallières
Grasse
Adiado
Hyères
Toulon
Adiado
Moulins Football
Aurillac Arpajon
Adiado
Saint-Étienne II
Ain Sud
Adiado
Clermont II
Hauts Lyonnais
Adiado
Lyon Duchère II
Limonest
Adiado
Vaulx
Chambéry
Adiado
Velay
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Adiado
Grandvillars
Saint-Apollinaire
Adiado
Besançon
Gueugnon
Adiado
IS-Selongey
Valdahon Vercel
Adiado
Montceau
Besançon
Adiado
Pontarlier
Sochaux II
Adiado
Dijon II
Jura Dolois
Adiado
Lannion
Vitré
Adiado
Brest II
Stade Pontivy
Adiado
Drapeau Fougères
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Adiado
Rennes II
Stade Briochin II
Adiado
TA Rennes
Plouzané
Adiado
Déols
Vierzon
Adiado
J3 Amilly
Avoine OCC
Adiado
Orléans II
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Adiado
Montlouis
C' Chartres II
Adiado
Nice II
Gallia Lucciana
Adiado
Cannes
Marseille Endoume
Adiado
Corte
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Adiado
Consolat Marseille
Istres
Adiado
Troyes II
Colmar
Adiado
Sarre-Union
Strasbourg II
Adiado
Amnéville
Thaon
Adiado
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Prix-lès-Mézières
Adiado
Raon l'Etape
Mulhouse
Adiado
RC Épernay Champagne
Biesheim
Adiado
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Nancy II
Adiado
Feignies
Le Touquet
Adiado
Croix Football IC
Lille II
Adiado
Valenciennes II
Chantilly
Adiado
Saint-Omer
Boulogne II
Adiado
Dieppe
Bayeux
Adiado
Quevilly II
Avranches II
Adiado
Saint-Lô Manche
Vire
Adiado
Oissel
Alençon
Adiado
Dives-Cabourg
Cherbourg
Adiado
Bordeaux II
Poitiers
Adiado
Châtellerault
Libourne
Adiado
Cognac
Chauvigny
Adiado
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Stade Bordelais
Adiado
Bressuire
Niort II
Adiado
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bayonne
Adiado
Castanet
Agde
Adiado
Muret
Balma
Adiado
Alberes Argelès
Toulouse II
Adiado
Les Ulis
Créteil II
Adiado
Blanc Mesnil
Brétigny Foot
Adiado
Paris II
PSG II
Adiado
Drancy JA
Racing Colombes 92
Adiado
Ivry
Meaux Academy
Adiado
Mantes 78
Linas-Montlhery
Adiado
Sablé
USSA Vertou
Adiado
Le Mans UC 72 II
Saumur
Adiado
Changé
La Roche-sur-Yon
Adiado
Pouzauges Réaumur
La Châtaigneraie
Adiado
Montluçon
Thonon Évian
Adiado
Pontivy
Guipry-Messac
Adiado
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Sautron
 
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Jahn Regensburg
Würzburger Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
 
Hansa Rostock
Bayern München II
 
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
 
Zwickau
Magdeburg
 
Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Unterhaching
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1860 München
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Adiado
Pirmasens
Teutonia
Adiado
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
Adiado
Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
Adiado
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Adiado
TuS RW Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
Adiado
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
Adiado
Homburg
Balingen
Adiado
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
Adiado
Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
Adiado
Weiche Flensburg
Phönix Lübeck
Adiado
Heider SV
Hamburger SV II
Adiado
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
Adiado
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
Fortuna Köln
 
Preußen Münster
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wuppertaler SV
Wiedenbrück
 
Homberg
Bonner SC
 
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt 08
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Adiado
Fernwald
Buchonia Flieden
Adiado
Hünfelder SV
Dietkirchen
Adiado
Hanau 93
Ginsheim
Adiado
Rot-weiß Hadamar
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Adiado
Rotenburger SV
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Adiado
Kickers Emden
Bersenbrück
Adiado
Bremer SV
Komet Arsten
Adiado
Blumenthaler SV
Brinkumer SV
Adiado
OSC Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt
Adiado
Salmrohr
Mülheim-Kärlich
Adiado
Hassia Bingen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Adiado
FV Engers 07
Gonsenheim
Adiado
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
Adiado
Speyer
Jägersburg
Adiado
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Eppelborn
Adiado
Diefflen
Hertha Wiesbach
Adiado
Mechtersheim
Wormatia Worms
Adiado
Emmelshausen
Eisbachtal
Adiado
Pfeddersheim
Dudenhofen
Adiado
CfR Pforzheim
Bruchsal
Adiado
Freiburger FC
Lörrach-Brombach
Adiado
Backnang
Nöttingen
Adiado
Rielasingen-Arlen
Reutlingen
Adiado
Ravensburg
Sandhausen II
Adiado
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Ilshofen
Adiado
Astoria Walldorf II
Neckarsulmer SU
Adiado
Bissingen
Göppinger SV
Adiado
Villingen
Linx
Adiado
Oberachern
Freiberg
Adiado
Strausberg
Neustrelitz
Adiado
Torgelower SV Greif
Rostocker FC
Adiado
BSC Süd 05
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Adiado
Einheit Rudolstadt
Plauen
Adiado
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
An der Fahner Höhe
Adiado
Eilenburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Adiado
Ludwigsfelde
FC Grimma
Adiado
Martinroda
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Adiado
VfL Halle
International Leipzig
Adiado
Husumer SV
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Adiado
Bordesholm
Altenholz
Adiado
TSB Flensburg
Eckernförder SV
Adiado
Kronshagen
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Adiado
Pansdorf
Eutiner SV
Adiado
Dornbreite Lübeck
Preußen Reinfeld
Adiado
Dassendorf
Hamburger SV III
Adiado
Meiendorfer SV
Curslack-Neuengamme
Adiado
Süderelbe
Victoria Hamburg
Adiado
Baunatal
FC 1906 Erlensee
Adiado
Asante Kotoko
Great Olympics
 
Liberty Professionals
Eleven Wonders
 
Larissa
Atromitos
 
Aris
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
 
Sacachispas
Xelajú
Num futuro próximo
Cosmopolites
Triomphe Liancourt
 
Platense
UPNFM
 
Marathón
Real Sociedad
 
Final
Southern District
Rangers
3
3
66'
Tai Chung
Pegasus
0
1
 
Várda SE
Budafoki MTE
 
Videoton
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ferencváros
MTK
 
Bengaluru
Hyderabad
Adiado
PSIS Semarang
Persik Kediri
Adiado
Persebaya Surabaya
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Adiado
Persib
Persija
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
 
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
 
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Brescia
Frosinone
 
Empoli
Vicenza
 
Pescara
Pordenone
 
Pisa
Cittadella
 
Venezia
Ascoli
 
Monza
Reggina
 
Pergolettese
Renate
 
Vibonese
Ternana
 
Imolese
Arezzo
 
Final
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
0
0
 
Final
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
2
2
 
Final
V-Varen Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata
2
0
 
Final
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
 
Ryūkyū
Tokyo Verdy
 
Final
Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori
3
2
 
Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Grulla Morioka
Kagoshima United
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
YSCC
 
Al Wihdat
Ma'an
 
Al Hussein
Al Faisaly
 
Bandari
Zoo Kericho
 
Leopards
Posta Rangers
 
Mathare United
Homeboyz
Adiado
Bourj
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Adiado
Al Ahed
Safa
 
Hibernians
Sirens
 
Birkirkara
Gudja United
 
Sliema Wanderers
Lija Athletic
 
Gzira United
Santa Lucia
 
Codru Lozova
Sheriff
 
Emmen
Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
 
VVV
PEC Zwolle
 
Roda JC
Excelsior
 
Dordrecht
Ajax II
Adiado
VVOG
DOVO
Adiado
Harkemase Boys
SteDoCo
Adiado
ACV
Staphorst
Adiado
HSV Hoek
Sparta Nijkerk
Adiado
Ajax Amateurs
Excelsior '31
Adiado
Lisse
Barendrecht
Adiado
Sportlust '46
GOES
Adiado
Ter Leede
DVS '33
Adiado
VVSB
ODIN '59
 
Auckland City
Hawke's Bay United
 
Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Diriangén
Walter Ferretti
 
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
 
Gostivar
Drita
 
Labunishta
Skopje
 
Ohrid
Velazerimi 77
 
Kadino
Vardar Forino
 
Korab Debar
Veleshta
 
Rosoman
Plačkovica
 
Pobeda
Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Sloga Vinica
Osogovo
 
Bregalnica Štip
Tikveš
 
Pehchevo
Sasa
 
Cliftonville
Portadown
 
Glenavon
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
Larne
 
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
 
Viking
Start
 
Brann
Aalesund
 
Tromsø
Ranheim
 
Independiente
Atlético Chiriquí
 
San Francisco
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Olimpia
River Plate
 
Libertad
12 de Octubre
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Cusco
 
Universidad San Martín
Cienciano
 
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
 
Atlético Grau
Alianza Universidad
 
Carlos Stein
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
 
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Podbeskidzie
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Nieciecza
Tychy 71
 
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Radomiak Radom
Bełchatów
 
Academico Viseu
Penafiel
 
Cova Piedade
Feirense
90'