Дания до 17
Швеция до 17
 
Сербия до 17
Бельгия до 17
 
Шотландия до 17
Португалия до 17
 
Турция до 17
Испания до 17
 
Банфилд
Универсидад Католика
 
Интернасьонал
Индепендьенте Медельин
 
Сеара
General Caballero JLM
 
Nueve de Octubre
Guaireña
 
Атлетико Гоияниенсе
Антофагаста
 
Хуниор
Ориенте Петролеро
 
Cancl.
Маккаби (Нетания)
Боруссия Дортмунд
 
Толука
Байер
 
Кабили
JS Saoura
 
Депортиво Маипу
Тристан Суарес
 
Феникс
Комуникасьонес
 
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
 
FT
Вестерн Юнайтед
Мельбурн Виктори
0
1
 
Spittal
WAC / St. Andrä II
12'
Туран (Товуз)
Zirə II
0
0
10'
Keşlə II
МОИК
0
0
11'
Neftçi II
Simurq
0
0
11'
Кяпаз
Sabah II
0
0
 
Sumqayıt II
FK Qəbələ II
11'
Qarabağ II
Карадаг
0
0
 
Gaborone United
Galaxy
 
Confiança
Ferroviário
 
Novorizontino
Спорт Ресифи
 
Cancelled
Ypiranga Ap
Independente Ap
 
Macapá
Oratório
 
Темуко
Кобрелоа
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
Сан-Луис
 
Llaneros
Бояса Чико
 
Рионегро Агилас
Реал Картахена
 
Хувентуд
Богота
 
Vuteks-Sloga
Belišće
 
El Gounah
Миср Эль-Макаша
 
Future
Эль-Иттихад
 
Замалек
Эль-Гейш
 
Агила
Исидро Метапан
 
Альянса
Платенсе
 
Ноттингем Форест
Шеффилд Юнайтед
 
Таммека
Tallinna Kalev
 
Флора
Kuressaare
 
FT
Addis Ababa Ketema
Dire Dawa Kenema
1
1
86'
Bahardar
Adama Kenema
1
0
 
Arba Minch Kenema
Awassa Kenema
 
Оулу
КуПС
 
Хака
СЖК
 
ХЖК
Лахти
 
Tampere United
Klubi-04
 
Париж
Сошо
 
Gagra
Samgurali
 
Сиони
Дила
 
Торпедо (Кутаиси)
Telavi
 
Динамо (Батуми)
Локомотив (Тбилиси)
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Швайнфурт
 
АЕК
Олимпиакос
 
ПАОК
Панатинаикос
 
ПАС Гианнина
Арис
 
Беневенто
Пиза
 
FeralpiSalò
Reggiana
 
Монополи
Катанцаро
 
Виртус Энтелла
Палермо
 
Juventus II
Calcio Padova
85'
Сувон Блювингз
Санджу Санму
2
0
54'
Инчхон Юнайтед
Daegu
1
1
84'
Daejeon Citizen
Busan I'Park
3
3
86'
Чоннам Дрэгонс
Anyang
1
0
53'
Seoul E-Land
Gimpo Citizen
1
0
 
Аль-Акхаа
Sporting Beirut
 
Al Hikma
Сафа
 
Sarawak United
Куала-Лумпур
 
Пенанг
Сабах
 
Кедах
Негери Сембилан
 
Skuad Projek
УйТМ
 
АДО Ден Хааг
Эйндховен
 
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Trinidense
41'
Mbeya Kwanza
Geita Gold
0
1
 
Biashara United
Namungo
 
Monastir
Сфаксьен
 
Эмирейтс
Аль-Уруба
 
Аль-Дафра
Аль-Ахли (Дубай)
 
Аль-Васл
Аджман
 
Аль-Халидж
Аль-Джазира
 
Аль-Наср
Аль-Айн
 
Аль-Вахда
Аль-Иттихад (Калба)
 
Банни Яс
Аль-Шарджа
 
One KnoXVille
Tri-cities
 
Dalton Red Wolves
Southern Soccer Academy
 
Tormenta II
East Atlanta
 
Cleveland Ambassadors
Ambassadors Cleveland
 
Навбахор
Нефтчи
 
Металлург
Dinamo Samarqand
 
Насаф
Кызылкум