Комуникасьонес
Гуастатоя
 
Тунис
Мавритания
 
Ирак
Оман
 
Катар
Бахрейн
 
ОАЭ
Сирия
 
FT
Босния и Герцеговина
Мальта
1
0
 
Задерж.
Армения
Норвегия
0
9
 
FT
Азербайджан
Черногория
1
0
 
FT
Литва
Швейцария
0
7
 
FT
Румыния
Италия
0
5
90'
Дания
Россия
3
1
90'
Кипр
Исландия
0
4
90'
Венгрия
Украина
4
2
HT
Швеция
Словакия
1
0
HT
Португалия
Германия
1
3
 
Англия
Латвия
 
Люксембург
Австрия
 
Бельгия
Польша
 
Испания
Шотландия
 
Франция
Уэльс
??:??
Марокко
Сенегал
 
FT
Австралия
США
1
1
 
FT
Корея
Новая Зеландия
0
2
 
Парагвай
Перу
 
Эквадор
Аргентина
 
Доминикана
Тринидад и Тобаго
 
Мексика
Канада
 
Коста-Рика
Никарагуа
 
Elbasani
Murlani
 
Сан-Лоренцо
Сармьенто
 
Бока Хуниорс
Ньюэллз Олд Бойз
 
Банфилд
Индепендьенте
 
Тальерес де Ремедиос
Вилья Сан-Карлос
 
Каньюэлас
Феникс
 
Комуникасьонес
Аргентино Кильмес
 
FT
Alashkert
Арарат
1
0
 
FT
Карадаг
Sabah II
3
2
 
FT
Qarabağ II
Simurq
1
1
 
FT
Sumqayıt II
МОИК
0
3
 
Sérésien
Андерлехт
 
Сан Хосе
Ориенте Петролеро
 
Блуминг
Always Ready
 
Juventude
Брагантино
 
Фламенго
Сеара
 
Америка Минейро
Чапекоенсе
 
Cuiabá
Палмейрас
 
FT
ПФК Ботев
Ботев (Враца)
2
1
 
FT
Берое
Славия (София)
2
1
 
FT
Чжэцзян Гринтаун
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
3
 
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Nantong Zhiyun
0
1
 
FT
Бейдзин Спорт Юнивесити
Shaanxi Chang'an
0
2
 
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Wuhan Three Towns
0
2
 
FT
SOL
Bassam
2
0
 
СОА
Korhogo
 
FT
Горица
Истра 1961
P 2
2
60'
Локомотива
Хайдук (Сплит)
2
4
 
Эксетер Сити
Брэдфорд Сити
 
Рексем
Йовил Таун
Отл.
AFC Telford United
Гизли
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
Сент Албанс Сити
 
Оксфорд Сити
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
Отл.
Harrow Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
Отл.
Kings Langley
Walton Casuals
Отл.
Уэстон-супер-Мар
Swindon Supermarine
Отл.
Atherton Collieries
Эштон Юнайтед
Отл.
Нантуич Таун
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Hartley Wintney
Пул Таун
 
Bowers & Pitsea
Cray Wanderers
 
Horsham
Wingate & Finchley
 
Morpeth Town
Basford United
 
Biggleswade Town
Tamworth
 
Stratford Town
Nuneaton Town
 
Hendon
Metropolitan Police
 
Peterborough Sports
Хеднесфорд Таун
 
Merstham
Бишопс Стортфорд
 
Potters Bar Town
Carshalton Athletic
 
Alvechurch
Сторбридж
Отл.
Уитби Таун
Нантуич Таун
 
Farsley Celtic
Стэйлибридж Селтик
 
Liversedge
Ланкастер Сити
 
Эштон Юнайтед
Гизли
 
Саутпорт
Darlington
 
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
 
Матлок Таун
Marske United
Отл.
Liversedge
Shildon AFC
 
South Park
Westfield (Surrey)
 
Staines Town
Basingstoke Town
 
Marlow
Гернси
 
Hastings United
Chichester City
 
Hertford Town
Thame United
 
Belper Town
Саттон Колдфилд Таун
 
Colne
Warrington Rylands
 
Whitehawk
Herne Bay
 
Болтон Уондерерс
Флитвуд Таун
 
Карлайл Юнайтед
Линкольн Сити
 
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Порт Вэйл
 
Чарльтон Атлетик
Астон Вилла до 21
 
Форест Грин Роверс
Челси до 21
 
Лейтон Ориент
Милтон-Кинс Донс
 
Кембридж Юнайтед
Уолсолл
 
Транмир Роверс
Harrogate Town
 
Аккрингтон Стэнли
Уиган Атлетик
 
Саттон Юнайтед
Стивенэйдж Боро
 
Суиндон Таун
Колчестер Юнайтед
 
FT
Kedus Giorgis
Sidama Bunna
1
1
 
FT
Ethiopia Bunna
Jimma Kenema
2
1
45'
Мюнхен 1860
Waldhof Mannheim
0
2
HT
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
Айнтрахт (Брауншвейг)
0
2
Отл.
Унтерхахинг
Швайнфурт
HT
Eltersdorf
Мемминген
0
1
HT
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
1
1
Отл.
Ulm
Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
Отл.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück
 
Hagen / ​Uthlede
TB Uphusen
 
Lincoln Red Imps
Mons Calpe
 
FT
Odisha
Ист Бенгал
6
4
 
FT
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
0
0
 
Nagaland
Mizoram
 
Delhi United
Uttarakhand
 
Kerala
Lakshadweep
 
FT
Бали Юнайтед
Персираджа Банда Асех
5
0
 
Ps Pati
Hizbul Wathan
 
FT
Dewa United
Persekat
0
1
 
FT
Сривиджая
ПСМС
1
2
 
FT
Persijap
PSIM Yogyakarta
0
1
 
FT
Perserang
Badak Lampung
1
0
 
FT
Shahr Khodro
Могавемат
0
0
 
FT
Aluminium Arak
Зоб Ахан
0
0
 
FT
Фулад
Терактор Сази
0
0
90'
Маккаби (Петах-Тиква)
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
62'
Маккаби (Нетания)
Ашдод
0
1
33'
Бней Сахнин
Бейтар (Иерусалим)
0
0
 
FT
Cremonese
Фрозиноне
1
1
89'
Пиза
Перуджа
1
1
 
Виченца
Беневенто
 
Pordenone
Алессандрия
 
Реджина
Асколи
 
СПАЛ
Лечче
 
Монца
Козенца
 
FT
Аль-Ахдар
Al Ta'awon
2
0
 
FT
Al-Khmes
Olympic Azzaweya
0
1
 
FT
Аль-Нассер
Аль-Тахадди
2
0
 
FT
Куала-Лумпур
Джохор
2
0
 
Универсидад Гвадалахара
Селайя
 
Тампико Мадеро
Морелия
Отл.
Барендрехт
SteDoCo
Отл.
ВВСБ
HSV Hoek
 
Коулрейн
Гленторан
 
Крусейдерс
Портадаун
 
Данганнон Свифтс
Гленавон
 
Larne
Клифтонвил
 
Линфилд
Каррик Рейнджерз
 
Warrenpoint Town
Баллимена Юнайтед
 
Atlético Tembetary
Либертад
 
FT
Олимпия (Грудзёндз)
Swit
P 2
2
90'
Корона
Гурник (Ленчна)
1
2
 
Пяст
Гурник (Забже)
21'
Киндия Тырговиште
Sepsi
0
0
 
FT
Universitatea Cluj
Астра Плоешти
1
2
 
Мотеруэлл
Данди Юнайтед
 
Гамильтон Академикалс
Килмарнок
 
Инвернесс
Рэйт Роверс
 
Cove Rangers
Rangers II
 
FT
Сеница
Жилина
2
2
 
FT
Cayón
Уэска
0
2
 
FT
Marchamalo
Вальядолид
0
1
65'
Náxara
Андорра
0
1
HT
Victoria Cf
Вильярреал
0
4
HT
Laguna
Гранада
0
4
HT
Unami CP
Алавес
0
0
 
Teruel
Алькоркон
 
Ceares
Спортинг Хихон
 
Racing Rioja
Cartagena
 
Sanluqueño
Sabadell
 
Mollerussa
Хетафе
 
Ebro
Сельта
 
Montijo
Бургос
 
águilas
Альмерия
 
Albacete
Расинг Феррол
 
CD Badajoz
Alcoyano
 
FT
Biashara United
Polisi Tanzania
1
1
 
FT
Mbeya Kwanza
Young Africans
0
2
 
FT
Azam
Mtibwa Sugar
1
0
Отл.
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
 
FT
Касимпаса
Kestelspor
5
0
 
FT
Бандирмаспор
Шанлыурфаспор
5
0
 
FT
Генчлербирлиги
Mardin 1969
1
P 1
 
FT
Истанбулспор
Afjet Afyonspor
2
3
 
AET
Бурсаспор
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
1
 
FT
Altay
Manisa BBSK
4
2
 
FT
Истанбул Башакшехир
Bodrumspor
1
P 1
 
FT
Адана Демирспор
Serik Belediyespor
5
0
HT
Антальяспор
Диярбакырспор
1
0
 
Ахал
Алтын Асыр
 
FT
Onduparaka
Express
1
1
 
FT
Soana
UPDF
2
4
 
FT
URA
Police
0
0
 
FT
Wakiso Giants
Bright Stars
4
2
 
Busoga United
Arua Hill
 
FT
Mbarara City
SC Villa
1
0
 
FT
Ривер Плейт (Монтевидео)
Villa Española
4
2
 
Феникс
Boston River
 
Cancelled
Атлетико Венесуэла
Арагуа
 
Hermanos Colmenárez
Metropolitanos
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
Португеза