Musongati
Грин Иглс
 
Arta / Solar 7
Аль-Мокавлун
 
Étoile du Congo
Onze Bravos
 
Futuro Kings
Риверс Юнайтед
 
Аль-Иттихад
Horseed
 
Namungo
Al-rabita
 
Kaloum Star
Tevragh-zeïne
 
Jaraaf
Кано Пилларс
 
GAMTEL
Tihad Casablanca
69'
Виссел Кобе
Гуанчжоу
0
2
 
Йокогама Ф. Маринос
Шанхай СИПГ
 
Чили
Замбия
 
Partizani Tirana II
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Veleçiku Koplik
Dinamo Tirana
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Burreli
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Фламуртари
 
Besa Kavajë
Turbina Cërrik
 
Elbasani
Lushnja
 
Albpetrol Patos
Memaliaj
 
Gramozi Ersekë
Tepelena
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Delvina
 
Skrapari
Devolli
 
Butrinti Sarandë
Përmeti
 
Valbona
Ada Velipojë
Отл.
USM Bel Abbès
МК Алжир
Отл.
Aïn M'lila
Белуиздад
 
Magra
ASO Chlef
 
Olympique Médéa
JS Saoura
 
US Biskra
Skikda
 
УСМ Алжир
Сетиф
 
Расинг Клуб
Унион Санта-Фе
 
Колон
Индепендьенте
 
Велес Сарсфилд
Химнасия Ла-Плата
 
Росарио Сентраль
Ривер Плейт
 
Годой Крус
Банфилд
 
Барракас Сентраль
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
 
Альмагро
Химнасия Хухуй
 
Сантамарина Тандиль
Кильмес
 
Браун де Адроге
Олл Бойз
 
Атланта
Платенсе
 
Сармьенто
Вилья Дальмине
 
Club Atlético Mitre
Бельграно
 
Институто
Чакарита Хуниорс
 
Альварадо
Браун де Мадрин
HT
Lori
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
90'
Brisbane Olympic
Lions
0
1
 
Штурм
Ваттенс
 
Санкт-Пёльтен
Зальцбург
 
Адмира
Hartberg
 
Ваккер (Инсбрук)
Рапид Вена II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
Pasching
Отл.
Salzburger AK
Bischofshofen
Отл.
Röthis
Lauterach
Отл.
Сумгаит
Габала
 
Нефтчи
Zira
25'
Славия-Мозырь
Энергетик-БГУ
0
0
24'
Динамо (Минск)
БАТЭ
0
0
25'
Белшина
Ruh Brest
1
3
27'
Шахтёр (Солигорск)
Минск
1
1
24'
Витебск
Торпедо-БелАЗ
1
1
24'
Ислочь
Городея Минск рег.
0
2
25'
Динамо (Брест)
Нёман (Гродно)
1
1
 
Слуцк
Smolevichy-STI
 
Синт-Трёйден
Васланд-Беверен
 
Серкль Брюгге
Генк
 
Мускрон-Перювельз
Брюгге
 
Lierse K
Вестерло
 
Atlético Palmaflor
Сан Хосе
 
Зе Стронгест
Блуминг
 
Хорхе Вилстерманн
Royal Pari
 
Олимпик
Tuzla City
 
Слобода
Зриньски
 
Velež
Сараево
 
Borac Banja Luka
Широки-Бриег
Отл.
Гремио
Фламенго
 
Сантос
Спорт Ресифи
 
Палмейрас
Атлетико Паранаенсе
 
Байя
Сан-Паулу
 
Атлетико Гоияниенсе
Интернасьонал
 
EC São José
Крисьюма
 
Brusque
Volta Redonda
 
Ituano
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Boa
São Bento
 
Лондрина
Tombense
 
Treze
Вила Нова
 
Ferroviário
Imperatriz
 
Manaus
Remo
 
CSA
Понте Прета
 
Витория
СРБ
 
Guarani
Чапекоенсе
 
Juventude
Наутико
??:??
CEOV Operário
CRAC
??:??
Palmas
CAP
??:??
Ríver
Луверденсе
 
Toledo
Portuguesa RJ
 
Bangu
Mirassol
 
Ferroviária
Nacional PR
 
Cabofriense
Cascavel
 
Marcílio Dias
Pelotas
 
Caxias
São Caetano
 
Novorizontino
Жойнвил
 
São Luiz
Atlético Tubarão
 
Vitória ES
Goianésia
 
Águia Negra
União Rondonópolis
 
Fast Clube
Galvez
 
Vilhenense
Bragantino PA
 
Independente PA
Rio Branco
 
São Raimundo RR
Altos
 
Santos AP
Juventude MA
 
Moto Club MA
União Barbarense
 
Goiânia
Real Noroeste
 
Ríver
Sinop
 
CEOV Operário
Aparecidense
 
Atlético Acreano
Ji-Paraná
27'
Arda
Монтана
0
0
 
Локомотив (Пловдив)
ПФК Ботев
 
Cancelled
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Витоша (Бистрица)
 
Нефтохимик
Созопол
 
FK Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
 
Kariana Erden
Strumska slava
 
Бэйцзин Гоань
Chengdu Better City
 
Депортиво Кали
Ла-Экидад
 
Атлетико Насьонал
Америка де Кали
 
Varaždin
Истра 1961
 
Горица
Локомотива
Отл.
Sesvete
Дугополье
 
Цибалия
Хрватски Драговоляц
 
Opatija
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Солин
Junak
Отл.
Zmaj Makarska
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Отл.
Hrvatski vitez
Neretvanac Opuzen
Отл.
ХАШК
Gaj Mače
Отл.
Максимир
Mladost Petrinja
Отл.
Загорец
Врапче
Отл.
Špansko Zagreb
Трнье
Отл.
Ponikve
Udarnik Kurilovec
Отл.
Trešnjevka
Dugo Selo
Отл.
Zrinski Jurjevac
Čepin
Отл.
Vihor
Bedem Ivankovo
Отл.
Vukovar
Belišće
Отл.
Slavonac Bukovlje
Marsonia
Отл.
Slavonija Požega
Graničar Županja
Отл.
Valpovka
Vuteks-Sloga
Отл.
Sloga Nova Gradiška
NAŠK Našice
Отл.
Oriolik Oriovac
Dakovo-Croatia
Отл.
Neretva Metković
Сплит
Отл.
Zagora
Otok
Отл.
Primorac Biograd
Hrvace
Отл.
Vodice
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Отл.
Zmaj Blato
Uskok Klis
Отл.
Врбовец
Jarun
Отл.
Сегеста
Лучко
Отл.
Bjelovar
Podravina Ludbreg
 
Podravac Virje
Varteks Varaždin
 
Rudar Mursko Središće
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Анортосис
Эносис
 
Неа Саламис
АПОЭЛ
Отл.
Digenis Ypsonas
АСИЛ
Отл.
Xylotympou
АЕ Закакиу
Отл.
Анагенниси (Деринейя)
ПАЕЕК
Отл.
Ahironas
Омония (Арадипу)
Отл.
Акритас
Omonia Psevda
Отл.
Отеллос
Kouris Erimi
Отл.
Арис
Digenis Morphou
Отл.
EN THOI Lakatamia
Alki Oroklini
 
Пршибрам
Млада-Болеслав
 
Карвина
Злин
 
Словацко
Опава
 
Ческе Будеёвице
Виктория (Плзень)
 
Виктория (Жижков)
Дукла (Прага)
 
Усти-над-Лабем
Тршинец
 
Таборско
Líšeň
 
Славой Вышеград
Влашим
 
Высочина Йиглава
Варнсдорф
 
Градец Кралове
Простеёв
 
Хрудим
Blansko
Отл.
Jablonec II
Hradec Králové II
Отл.
Přepeře
Сокол (Запы)
Отл.
Slovan Liberec II
Ústí nad Orlicí
Отл.
Motorlet Praha
Бенешов
Отл.
Povltava FA
Искра Домажлице
 
Мидтьюлланн
АаБ
 
Скиве
Фредерисиа
 
Кёге
Эсбьерг
 
Cibao
Delfines Del Este
 
Técnico Universitario
Депортиво Куэнка
 
Delfin
Индепендьенте
 
Эль Насьональ
Гуаякиль Сити
 
Агила
Альянса
 
Santa Tecla
Мунисипаль Лименьо
 
Рединг
Бристоль Сити
 
Бирмингем Сити
Миллуол
 
Блэкберн Роверс
Барнсли
 
Кардифф Сити
Лутон Таун
 
Дерби Каунти
Уикомб Уондерерс
 
Хаддерсфилд Таун
Миддлсбро
 
Норвич Сити
Ковентри Сити
 
Ротерхэм Юнайтед
Борнмут
 
Шеффилд Уэнсдэй
Сток Сити
 
Уотфорд
Престон Норт Энд
 
Моркэмб
Солихалл Мурс
 
Ньюпорт Каунти
Salford City
 
Джиллингем
Эксетер Сити
 
Harrogate Town
Блэкпул
 
Плимут Аргайл
Линкольн Сити
 
Портсмут
King's Lynn Town
 
Челтенхэм Таун
Крю Александра
 
Брэдфорд Сити
Олдхэм Атлетик
 
Питерборо Юнайтед
Chorley
Отл.
Олдершот Таун
Солихалл Мурс
Отл.
Барнет
Йовил Таун
Отл.
Дувр Атлетик
Борхэм Вуд
Отл.
Истли
King's Lynn Town
 
Олтринхем
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед
 
Бромли
Рексем
 
Саттон Юнайтед
Halifax Town
 
Weymouth
Честерфилд
 
Ипсвич Таун
Чарльтон Атлетик
 
Оксфорд Юнайтед
Суиндон Таун
 
Порт Вэйл
Лейтон Ориент
 
Болтон Уондерерс
Саутенд Юнайтед
Отл.
Бат Сити
Уэллинг Юнайтед
Отл.
Dorking Wanderers
Эббсфлит Юнайтед
Отл.
Dulwich Hamlet
Мэйдстоун Юнайтед
Отл.
Fylde
Brackley Town
Отл.
Chorley
Kettering Town
 
Billericay Town
Хэмптон энд Ричмонд
 
Chippenham Town
Конкорд Рейнджерс
 
Истбурн Боро
Сент Албанс Сити
 
Хангерфорд Таун
Дартфорд
 
Tonbridge Angels
Хемел Хемпстед Таун
 
AFC Telford United
Гизли
 
Chester
Гейтсхед
 
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic
 
Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon Ashton
 
Leamington
Йорк Сити
 
Spennymoor Town
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Fylde
Boston United
Отл.
Chesham United
Metropolitan Police
Отл.
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
Отл.
Госпорт Боро
Tiverton Town
Отл.
Harrow Borough
Yate Town
Отл.
Salisbury City
Walton Casuals
Отл.
Taunton Town
Пул Таун
Отл.
Труро Сити
Beaconsfield Town
Отл.
Уэстон-супер-Мар
Swindon Supermarine
Отл.
Wimborne Town
Hayes & Yeading United
Отл.
Gainsborough Trinity
Эштон Юнайтед
Отл.
Грантем Таун
South Shields
Отл.
Ланкастер Сити
Микловер Спортс
Отл.
Матлок Таун
Radcliffe Borough
Отл.
Morpeth Town
Hyde United
Отл.
Нантуич Таун
Basford United
Отл.
Scarborough Athletic
Bamber Bridge
Отл.
Стэйлибридж Селтик
Уоррингтон Таун
Отл.
Уитби Таун
Стаффорд Рейнджерс
Отл.
Уиттон Альбион
Бакстон
Отл.
Banbury United
Рушел Олимпик
Отл.
Баруэлл
Hitchin Town
Отл.
Хеднесфорд Таун
Biggleswade Town
Отл.
Kings Langley
Alvechurch
Отл.
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
Отл.
Needham Market
Коулвил Таун
Отл.
Nuneaton Town
Leiston
Отл.
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
Отл.
Royston Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Отл.
Сторбридж
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Отл.
Stratford Town
St Ives Town
 
Cancelled
Hartley Wintney
Merthyr Town
Отл.
Barnstaple Town
Highworth Town
Отл.
Basingstoke Town
Frome Town
Отл.
Cinderford Town
Thatcham Town
Отл.
Cirencester Town
Bideford
Отл.
Evesham United
AFC Totton
Отл.
Mangotsfield United
Bristol Manor Farm
Отл.
Melksham Town
Larkhall Athletic
Отл.
Moneyfields
Willand Rovers
Отл.
Paulton Rovers
Winchester City
Отл.
Slimbridge
Sholing
Отл.
Brighouse Town
Kendal Town
Отл.
Clitheroe
City of Liverpool
Отл.
Marske United
Colne
Отл.
Mossley
Tadcaster Albion
Отл.
Ossett United
Trafford
Отл.
Pickering Town CFC
Runcorn Linnets
Отл.
Pontefract Collieries
Марин
Отл.
Уоркингтон
Widnes
Отл.
Belper Town
Wisbech Town
Отл.
Cleethorpes Town
Frickley Athletic
Отл.
Glossop North End
Sheffield
Отл.
Ilkeston
Lincoln United
Отл.
Kidsgrove Athletic
Loughborough Dynamo
Отл.
Leek Town
Chasetown
Отл.
Market Drayton Town
Carlton Town
Отл.
Spalding United
Newcastle Town
Отл.
Саттон Колдфилд Таун
Stamford
Отл.
Worksop Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Отл.
AFC Dunstable
AFC Kempston Rovers
Отл.
Barton Rovers
North Leigh
Отл.
Bedworth United
Yaxley
Отл.
Biggleswade
Thame United
Отл.
Coleshill Town
Bedford Town
Отл.
Corby Town
Didcot Town
Отл.
Daventry Town
Berkhamsted
Отл.
Хейлсоуен Таун
Wantage Town
Отл.
St Neots Town
Kidlington
Отл.
Welwyn Garden City
Aylesbury United
 
Cancelled
Гернси
Cray Valley PM
27'
Транс
Legion
0
1
26'
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
0
0
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Париж
 
Тулуза
Ньор
 
Клермон
Нанси
 
Кан
Шатору
 
Осер
Валансьен
 
Аяччо
Шамбли
 
Дюнкерк
По
 
Сошо
Гавр
 
Rodez
Генгам
 
Труа
Амьен
 
Annecy
Кевийи
 
Шоле
Ред Стар
Отл.
Blois
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Отл.
C' Chartres
Плабеннек
Отл.
Rouen
Гранвиль
Отл.
Fleury 91
Caen II
Отл.
Сен-Мало
Poissy
Отл.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Sainte-Geneviève
Отл.
Versailles
Лорьян 2
Отл.
Guingamp II
Vannes
Отл.
Бове
FCSR Haguenau
Отл.
Седан
Metz II
Отл.
Газелек Аяччо
Эпиналь
Отл.
Schiltigheim
Bobigny
Отл.
Олимпик (Сен-Квентан)
Lens II
Отл.
Auxerre AJ II
Entente SSG
Отл.
Reims II
Бельфор
Отл.
Gobelins
St Maur Lusitanos
Отл.
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Chasselay MDA
Отл.
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Aubagne
Отл.
Marignane Gignac
Andrézieux
Отл.
Saint-Priest
Monaco II
Отл.
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
Отл.
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
Отл.
Bourges Foot
Bourges
Отл.
Colomiers US
Бержерак
Отл.
Нант 2
Angoulême
Отл.
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Лез Эрбье
Отл.
Трелиссак
Безье
Отл.
Angers II
Canet Roussillon
Отл.
Yzeure
Chamalières
Отл.
Stade Montois
Роморантен
Отл.
Rumilly Vallières
Grasse
Отл.
Hyères
Toulon
Отл.
Moulins Football
Aurillac Arpajon
Отл.
Saint-Étienne II
Ain Sud
Отл.
Clermont II
Hauts Lyonnais
Отл.
Lyon Duchère II
Limonest
Отл.
Vaulx
Chambéry
Отл.
Velay
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Отл.
Grandvillars
Saint-Apollinaire
Отл.
Besançon
Gueugnon
Отл.
IS-Selongey
Valdahon Vercel
Отл.
Montceau
Besançon
Отл.
Pontarlier
Sochaux II
Отл.
Dijon II
Jura Dolois
Отл.
Lannion
Витре
Отл.
Brest II
Stade Pontivy
Отл.
Drapeau Fougères
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Отл.
Ренн 2
Stade Briochin II
Отл.
TA Rennes
Plouzané
Отл.
Déols
Vierzon
Отл.
J3 Amilly
Avoine OCC
Отл.
Orléans II
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Отл.
Montlouis
C' Chartres II
Отл.
Nice II
Gallia Lucciana
Отл.
Cannes
Marseille Endoume
Отл.
Corte
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Отл.
Консоля Марсель
Istres
Отл.
Troyes II
Colmar
Отл.
Sarre-Union
Strasbourg II
Отл.
Amnéville
Thaon
Отл.
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Prix-lès-Mézières
Отл.
Raon l'Etape
Mulhouse
Отл.
RC Épernay Champagne
Biesheim
Отл.
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Nancy II
Отл.
Феньи
Le Touquet
Отл.
Croix Football IC
Lille II
Отл.
Valenciennes II
Chantilly
Отл.
Saint-Omer
Boulogne II
Отл.
Dieppe
Bayeux
Отл.
Quevilly II
Avranches II
Отл.
Saint-Lô Manche
Vire
Отл.
Oissel
Alençon
Отл.
Dives-Cabourg
Cherbourg
Отл.
Bordeaux II
Poitiers
Отл.
Châtellerault
Libourne
Отл.
Cognac
Chauvigny
Отл.
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Stade Bordelais
Отл.
Bressuire
Niort II
Отл.
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bayonne
Отл.
Castanet
Agde
Отл.
Muret
Balma
Отл.
Alberes Argelès
Toulouse II
Отл.
Les Ulis
Créteil II
Отл.
Blanc Mesnil
Brétigny Foot
Отл.
Париж 2
ПСЖ 2
Отл.
Drancy JA
Racing Colombes 92
Отл.
Ivry
Meaux Academy
Отл.
Мант
Linas-Montlhery
Отл.
Sablé
USSA Vertou
Отл.
Le Mans UC 72 II
Saumur
Отл.
Changé
La Roche-sur-Yon
Отл.
Pouzauges Réaumur
La Châtaigneraie
Отл.
Montluçon
Thonon Évian
Отл.
Pontivy
Guipry-Messac
Отл.
Ванде Фонтене
Sautron
 
Зандхаузен
Эрцгебирге Ауе
 
Ян Регенсбург
Вюрцбургер Кикерс
 
Карлсруэ
Падерборн
 
Ганза
Бавария 2
 
Халлешер ФК
Viktoria Köln
 
Цвикау
Магдебург
 
Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Унтерхахинг
Веен
 
Мюнхен 1860
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Отл.
Pirmasens
Teutonia
Отл.
Ален
Майнц
Отл.
Astoria Walldorf
Балингер СК
Отл.
Франкфурт
Зонненхоф Гроссаспах
Отл.
TuS RW Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
Отл.
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
Отл.
Homburg
Балинген
Отл.
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Фрайбург 2
Отл.
Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
Отл.
Weiche Flensburg
Phönix Lübeck
Отл.
Heider SV
Hamburger SV II
Отл.
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
Отл.
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
Фортуна (Кёльн)
 
Пройссен Мюнстер
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Köln II
Шпортфройнде (Лотте)
 
Wuppertaler SV
Wiedenbrück
 
Homberg
Bonner SC
 
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt 08
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Отл.
Fernwald
Buchonia Flieden
Отл.
Hünfelder SV
Dietkirchen
Отл.
Hanau 93
Ginsheim
Отл.
Rot-weiß Hadamar
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Отл.
Rotenburger SV
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Отл.
Kickers Emden
Bersenbrück
Отл.
Bremer SV
Komet Arsten
Отл.
Blumenthaler SV
Brinkumer SV
Отл.
OSC Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt
Отл.
Salmrohr
Mülheim-Kärlich
Отл.
Hassia Bingen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Отл.
FV Engers 07
Gonsenheim
Отл.
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
Отл.
Speyer
Jägersburg
Отл.
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Eppelborn
Отл.
Diefflen
Hertha Wiesbach
Отл.
Mechtersheim
Wormatia Worms
Отл.
Emmelshausen
Eisbachtal
Отл.
Pfeddersheim
Dudenhofen
Отл.
CfR Pforzheim
Bruchsal
Отл.
Freiburger FC
Lörrach-Brombach
Отл.
Backnang
Nöttingen
Отл.
Rielasingen-Arlen
Ройтлинген
Отл.
Ravensburg
Sandhausen II
Отл.
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Ilshofen
Отл.
Astoria Walldorf II
Neckarsulmer SU
Отл.
Bissingen
Göppinger SV
Отл.
Villingen
Linx
Отл.
Oberachern
Freiberg
Отл.
Strausberg
Neustrelitz
Отл.
Torgelower SV Greif
Rostocker FC
Отл.
BSC Süd 05
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Отл.
Einheit Rudolstadt
Plauen
Отл.
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
An der Fahner Höhe
Отл.
Eilenburg
Рот-Вайсс (Эрфурт)
Отл.
Ludwigsfelde
FC Grimma
Отл.
Martinroda
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Отл.
VfL Halle
International Leipzig
Отл.
Husumer SV
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Отл.
Bordesholm
Altenholz
Отл.
TSB Flensburg
Eckernförder SV
Отл.
Kronshagen
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Отл.
Pansdorf
Eutiner SV
Отл.
Dornbreite Lübeck
Preußen Reinfeld
Отл.
Dassendorf
Hamburger SV III
Отл.
Meiendorfer SV
Curslack-Neuengamme
Отл.
Süderelbe
Victoria Hamburg
Отл.
Baunatal
FC 1906 Erlensee
Отл.
Асанте Котоко
Great Olympics
 
Либерти Профешеналз
Eleven Wonders
 
Ларисса
Атромитос
 
Арис
Олимпиакос
 
Cobán Imperial
Малакатеко
 
Sacachispas
Хелаху
??:??
Cosmopolites
Triomphe Liancourt
 
Платенсе
UPNFM
 
Марафон
Real Sociedad
 
FT
Southern District
Гонконг Рейнджерс
3
3
 
FT
Тай Чунг
Пегасус
0
1
 
Варда
Budafoki MTE
 
Видеотон
Залаэгерсег
 
Ференцварош
МТК
 
Bengaluru
Hyderabad
Отл.
PSIS Semarang
Persik Kediri
Отл.
Persebaya Surabaya
Персираджа Банда Асех
Отл.
Персиб
Persija
 
Маккаби (Петах-Тиква)
Hapoel Hadera
 
Бней Сахнин
Ашдод
 
Бней Иегуда
Хапоэль (Тель-Авив)
 
Брешия
Фрозиноне
 
Эмполи
Виченца
 
Пескара
Pordenone
 
Пиза
Читаделла
 
Venezia
Асколи
 
Монца
Реджина
 
Перголеттезе
Ренате
 
Вибонезе
Тернана
 
Imolese
Arezzo
 
FT
Нагоя Грампус
Oita Trinita
0
0
 
FT
Санфречче Хиросима
Консадоле Саппоро
2
2
 
FT
В-Варен Нагасаки
Албирекс Ниигата
2
0
 
FT
Джираванц Китакюсю
Фаджано Окаяма
1
1
 
Ryūkyū
Токио Верди
 
FT
Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori
3
2
 
Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Grulla Morioka
Kagoshima United
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
YSCC
 
Аль-Вехдат
Ma'an
 
Аль-Хуссейн
Аль-Файсали
 
Бандари
Zoo Kericho
 
Леопардс
Поста Рейнджерз
 
Матар Юнайтед
Homeboyz
Отл.
Bourj
Аль-Акхаа
Отл.
Аль-Ахед Бейрут
Сафа
 
Хайбернианс
Sirens
 
Биркиркара
Gudja United
 
Слиема Уондерерс
Lija Athletic
 
Гзира Юнайтед
Santa Lucia
 
Codru Lozova
Шериф
 
Эммен
Аякс
 
АДО Ден Хааг
Херенвен
 
ВВВ-Венло
Зволле
 
Рода
Эксельсиор
 
Дордрехт
Аякс 2
Отл.
ВВОГ
DOVO
Отл.
Харкемасе Бойз
SteDoCo
Отл.
ACV
Staphorst
Отл.
HSV Hoek
Sparta Nijkerk
Отл.
Ajax Amateurs
Excelsior '31
Отл.
Лиссе
Барендрехт
Отл.
Sportlust '46
GOES
Отл.
Ter Leede
ДВС 33
Отл.
ВВСБ
ОДИН '59
 
Окленд Сити
Хокс-Бей Юнайтед
 
Кентербери Юнайтед
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Дирианхен
Уолтер Феррети
 
Вардар
Akademija Pandev
 
Gostivar
Drita
 
Labunishta
ФК Скопье
 
Ohrid
Velazerimi 77
 
Kadino
Vardar Forino
 
Korab Debar
Veleshta
 
Rosoman
Plačkovica
 
Pobeda
Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Sloga Vinica
Osogovo
 
Брегалница Стип
Тиквеш
 
Pehchevo
Sasa
 
Клифтонвил
Портадаун
 
Гленавон
Крусейдерс
 
Гленторан
Данганнон Свифтс
 
Коулрейн
Larne
 
Warrenpoint Town
Линфилд
 
Викинг
Старт
 
Бранн
Олесунн
 
Тромсё
Ранхейм
 
Independiente
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Сан-Франсиско
Арабе Унидо
 
Тауро
Спортинг Сан-Мигелито
 
Олимпия
River Plate
 
Либертад
12 de Octubre
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Cusco
 
Универсидад Сан-Мартин
Сиенсиано
 
Спортинг Кристаль
Academia Cantolao
 
Atlético Grau
Альянса Универсидад
 
Carlos Stein
Кахамарка
 
Спорт Уанкайо
Альянса Лима
 
Stal Mielec
Ягеллония
 
Подбескидзе
Шлёнск
 
Висла (Краков)
Заглембе (Любин)
 
Jastrzębie
Заглембе (Сосновец)
 
Puszcza Niepołomice
Стомиль (Ольштын)
 
Брук-Бет Термалица
Тыхы
 
МЗКС Хробры Глогув
Сандецья
 
Корона
Resovia Rzeszów