Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
 
Tunisia
Mauritania
 
Iraq
Oman
 
Qatar
Bahrain
 
United Arab Emirates
Syria
 
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Malta
1
0
 
Susp.
Armenia
Norway
0
9
 
FT
Azerbaijan
Montenegro
1
0
HT
Lithuania
Switzerland
0
6
HT
Romania
Italy
0
1
19'
Denmark
Russia
0
0
20'
Cyprus
Iceland
0
2
20'
Hungary
Ukraine
2
0
 
Sweden
Slovakia
 
Portugal
Germany
 
England
Latvia
 
Luxembourg
Austria
 
Belgium
Poland
 
Spain
Scotland
 
France
Wales
TBA
Morocco
Senegal
 
FT
Australia
USA
1
1
 
FT
Korea Republic
New Zealand
0
2
 
Paraguay
Peru
 
Ecuador
Argentina
 
Dominican Republic
Trinidad and Tobago
 
Mexico
Canada
 
Costa Rica
Nicaragua
 
Elbasani
Murlani
 
ซาน ลอเรนโซ
Sarmiento
 
โบคา จูเนียร์ส
นีเวลล์ โอลด์ บอยส์
 
บานฟิลด์
อินดิเพนเดนเต้
 
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
 
Cañuelas
Fénix
 
Comunicaciones
Argentino Quilmes
 
FT
Alashkert
Ararat
1
0
 
FT
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Sabah II
3
2
 
FT
Qarabağ II
Simurq
1
1
 
FT
Sumqayıt II
MOIK
0
3
 
Sérésien
อันเดอร์เลชท์
 
San José
Oriente Petrolero
 
Blooming
Always Ready
 
Juventude
RB Bragantino
 
ฟลาเมงโก
Ceará
 
América Mineiro
Chapecoense
 
Cuiabá
พัลไมรัส
 
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
1
90'
Beroe
สลาเวีย โซเฟีย
2
1
 
FT
Hangzhou
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
3
 
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Nantong Zhiyun
0
1
 
FT
Beijing BG
Shaanxi Chang'an
0
2
 
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Wuhan Three Towns
0
2
 
SOL
Bassam
 
SOA
Korhogo
ET
Gorica
Istra 1961
2
2
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
ไฮจ์ดุ๊ก สปลิต
 
เอ็กเซเตอร์ ซิตี้
แบร์ดฟอร์ด ซิตี้
 
เร็กซ์แฮม
เยโอวิล ทาวน์
Postp.
AFC Telford United
Guiseley
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
เซนต์ อัลบานส์ ซิตี้
 
อ็อกซ์ฟอร์ด ซิตี้
Ebbsfleet United
Postp.
Whitby Town
Nantwich Town
 
Farsley Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Liversedge
แลนแคสเตอร์ ซิตี้
 
แอชตัน ยูไนเต็ด
Guiseley
 
เซาธ์พอร์ท
Darlington
 
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
 
Matlock Town
Marske United
Postp.
Harrow Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
Postp.
Kings Langley
Walton Casuals
Postp.
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon Supermarine
Postp.
Atherton Collieries
แอชตัน ยูไนเต็ด
Postp.
Nantwich Town
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Hartley Wintney
พูล ทาวน์
 
Bowers & Pitsea
Cray Wanderers
 
Horsham
Wingate & Finchley
 
Morpeth Town
Basford United
 
Biggleswade Town
Tamworth
 
Stratford Town
Nuneaton Town
 
Hendon
Metropolitan Police
 
Peterborough Sports
Hednesford Town
 
Merstham
Bishop's Stortford
 
Potters Bar Town
Carshalton Athletic
 
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
Postp.
Liversedge
Shildon AFC
 
South Park
Westfield (Surrey)
 
Staines Town
Basingstoke Town
 
Marlow
Guernsey
 
Hastings United
Chichester City
 
Hertford Town
Thame United
 
Belper Town
ซัตตัน โคลด์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์
 
Colne
Warrington Rylands
 
Whitehawk
Herne Bay
 
โบลตัน วันเดอร์เรอร์ส
ฟลีตวูด ทาวน์
 
คาร์ไลล์ ยูไนเต็ด
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
 
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
พอร์ต เวล
 
ชาร์ลตัน แอธเลติก
แอสตัน วิลลา youth_teams21
 
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
เชลซี youth_teams21
 
เลย์ตัน โอเรียนท์
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
 
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
วอลซอลล์
 
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
Harrogate Town
 
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลีย์
วีแกน แอธเลติก
 
ซัตตัน ยูไนเต็ด
Stevenage
 
สวินดอน ทาวน์
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
 
FT
Kedus Giorgis
Sidama Bunna
1
1
 
FT
Ethiopia Bunna
Jimma Kenema
2
1
 
1860 มิวนิค
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Würzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Unterhaching
Schweinfurt
 
Eltersdorf
Memmingen
 
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
 
Ulm
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück
 
Hagen / ​Uthlede
TB Uphusen
 
Lincoln Red Imps
Mons Calpe
 
FT
Odisha
East Bengal
6
4
 
FT
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
0
0
 
Nagaland
Mizoram
 
Delhi United
Uttarakhand
 
Kerala
Lakshadweep
 
FT
Bali United
Persiraja Banda Aceh
5
0
 
Ps Pati
Hizbul Wathan
 
FT
Dewa United
Persekat
0
1
 
FT
Sriwijaya
PSMS
1
2
 
FT
Persijap
PSIM Yogyakarta
0
1
 
FT
Perserang
Badak Lampung
1
0
 
FT
Shahr Khodro
Fajr Sepasi
0
0
 
FT
Aluminium Arak
Zob Ahan
0
0
 
FT
Foolad
Tractor Sazi
0
0
20'
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
 
Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod
 
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
18'
Cremonese
โฟรซิโนเน
0
0
17'
ปิซา
เปรูจา
1
0
 
วิเซนซา
Benevento
 
Pordenone
อเลสซานเดรีย
 
เรจจินา
Ascoli
 
สปอล
เลชเช
 
Monza
Cosenza
 
FT
Al-Akhdar
Al Ta'awon
2
0
 
FT
Al-Khmes
Olympic Azzaweya
0
1
 
Al-Nasr
Al-Tahaddi
 
FT
Kuala Lumpur City
Johor Darul Ta'zim
2
0
 
Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya
 
Tampico Madero
Atlético Morelia
Postp.
Barendrecht
SteDoCo
Postp.
VVSB
HSV Hoek
 
Coleraine
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
Portadown
 
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon
 
Larne
Cliftonville
 
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
 
Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United
 
Atlético Tembetary
Libertad
 
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Swit
P 2
2
19'
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
0
0
 
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
 
Chindia Târgovişte
Sepsi
90'
Universitatea Cluj
Astra
1
2
 
มาเธอร์เวลล์
ดันดี ยูไนเต็ด
 
แฮมิลตัน อคาเดมิคอล
คิลมาร์นอค
 
Inverness CT
เรธโรเวอร์ส
 
Cove Rangers
Rangers II
 
FT
Senica
Žilina
2
2
 
FT
Cayón
Huesca
0
2
 
FT
Marchamalo
เรอัล บายาโดลิด
0
1
 
Náxara
Andorra
 
Victoria Cf
บียาร์เรอัล
 
Laguna
กรานาด้า
 
Unami CP
เดปอร์ติโบ อลาเบส
 
Teruel
Alcorcón
 
Ceares
สปอร์ติ้ง กิฆอน
 
Racing Rioja
Cartagena
 
Sanluqueño
Sabadell
 
Mollerussa
เกตาเฟ
 
Ebro
เซลตา บิโก
 
Montijo
Burgos
 
águilas
อัลเมเรีย
 
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
 
CD Badajoz
Alcoyano
 
FT
Biashara United
Polisi Tanzania
1
1
 
FT
Mbeya Kwanza
Young Africans
0
2
63'
Azam
Mtibwa Sugar
1
0
Postp.
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
 
FT
Kasımpaşa
Kestelspor
5
0
 
FT
Bandırmaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
5
0
 
FT
เกนชเลอร์บิรลิกิ
Mardin 1969
1
P 1
 
FT
İstanbulspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2
3
 
AET
บูร์ซาสปอร์
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
1
 
FT
Altay
Manisa BBSK
4
2
 
FT
İstanbul Başakşehir
Bodrumspor
1
P 1
63'
Adana Demirspor
Serik Belediyespor
5
0
 
Antalyaspor
Amed SK
 
Ahal
Altyn Asyr
 
FT
Onduparaka
Express
1
1
 
FT
Soana
UPDF
2
4
 
FT
URA
Police
0
0
 
FT
Wakiso Giants
Bright Stars
4
2
 
Busoga United
Arua Hill
 
FT
Mbarara City
SC Villa
1
0
 
FT
River Plate
Villa Española
4
2
 
Fénix
Boston River
 
Cancelled
Atlético Venezuela
Aragua
 
Hermanos Colmenárez
Metropolitanos
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa