Postp.
Noah
Van
Postp.
Ararat-Armenia
Pyunik
 
FT
Minsk
Smolevichy-STI
2
1
 
FT
Genk
KV Oostende
2
2
Postp.
Sarajevo
Željezničar
 
FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Zrinjski
0
3
 
FT
Fluminense
Coritiba
4
0
 
FT
CRB
América Mineiro
0
0
 
FT
Santa Cruz
Jacuipense
3
3
 
FT
Flamengo
Grêmio
2
0
 
FT
Slavia Sofia
Tsarsko selo
1
0
 
FT
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
2
1
 
Beijing Guoan
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
4
0
 
FT
Tianjin Teda
Wuhan Zall
0
0
 
FT
Hebei CFFC
Qingdao Huanghai
3
1
 
FT
Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Shanghai SIPG
1
0
 
FT
Orsomarso
Real Santander
2
1
 
FT
Unión Magdalena
Fortaleza CEIF
2
1
 
FT
Deportes Quindío
Bogotá
2
2
 
Olympiakos
Paphos
 
FT
Nordsjælland
Lyngby
4
1
 
FT
LDU Portoviejo
Macará
2
2
 
FT
Smouha
Haras El Hodood
2
0
 
FT
El Geish
Ismaily
0
1
 
FT
El Entag El Harby
Wadi Degla
1
4
 
FT
Aswan
Al Masry
0
1
 
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Gosport Borough
0
2
 
Haringey Borough
Leatherhead
 
FT
Stourbridge
Nuneaton Town
1
1
 
Market Drayton Town
Chasetown
 
Coleshill Town
Corby Town
 
FT
B36
HB
1
2
 
FT
HJK
RoPS
4
0
 
FT
Inter Turku
Lahti
3
0
 
FT
SJK
HIFK
3
2
 
FT
Honka Akatemia
Reipas
0
1
 
FT
Troyes
Clermont
1
0
 
FT
Boulogne
Villefranche
0
0
 
FT
Paderborn
Hamburger SV
3
4
 
FT
Uerdingen
Meppen
0
2
 
FT
Larissa
Panathinaikos
1
1
 
FT
Debrecen
Pécsi MFC
3
1
 
FT
Al Ramtha
Sahab
2
3
 
FT
Al Wihdat
Al Jazeera
0
1
 
FT
Kyzyl-Zhar
Kaisar
0
0
 
FT
Kaspiy
Shakhter Karagandy
1
2
 
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Jeju United
0
2
 
FT
Liepāja
Metta / LU
3
0
 
FT
UT Pétange
Fola Esch
1
2
 
FT
Juárez Femenil
Toluca Femenil
3
2
 
Guadalajara Femenil
Querétaro Femenil
 
Tijuana Femenil
Pachuca Femenil
 
FT
León Femenil
Atlas Femenil
1
5
 
Sheriff
Codru Lozova
 
FT
Petrocub
Floreşti
4
0
 
Ispe FC
Rakhine United
 
Southern Myanmar
Shan United
 
Yangon United
Ayeyawady United
 
FT
Ajax II
Excelsior
3
0
 
FT
Telstar
Den Bosch
6
1
Postp.
Lillestrøm
Jerv
 
FT
Åsane
Raufoss
0
1
 
FT
KFUM
Sandnes Ulf
1
0
 
FT
Strømmen
Ranheim
1
1
 
FT
Grorud
Øygarden
4
3
 
FT
HamKam
Stjørdals-Blink
2
2
 
FT
Sogndal
Kongsvinger
5
2
 
FT
Odd II
Vard
2
1
 
Cancl.
Hødd
Vålerenga II
 
Cancl.
Fram
Odd II
 
FT
Vålerenga II
Moss
0
1
 
FT
Rosenborg II
Arendal
0
0
 
Cancl.
Bærum
Rosenborg II
 
FT
Cusco
Deportivo Llacuabamba
2
2
 
FT
Melgar
Alianza Universidad
1
0
 
FT
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
3
2
 
FT
Estoril
Leixões
1
0
 
FT
Hermannstadt
Botoşani
2
1
 
FT
Dinamo Bucureşti
UTA Arad
0
1
 
FT
Khimki
Dinamo Moskva
1
0
 
Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
FT
Inđija
Vojvodina
0
2
 
FT
Partizan
Bačka Palanka
2
1
 
FT
Dubočica
Trajal Krusevac
1
0
 
FT
Al Ahly Shendi
Al Shorta
3
0
 
FT
Alamal Atbara
Hilal Obayed
0
0
 
FT
Al-Ahly Merowe
Merreikh El-Fasher
1
0
 
FT
Al Ahli Khartoum
Al Merreikh
2
2
 
Hay Al Arab
Khartoum 3
 
FT
Hilal El-Fasher
Hay Al Wadi
1
2
 
FT
Al Hilal Kadougli
Al Hilal Omdurman
1
4
 
El-Ahli Atbara
Al Rabta Kosti
 
FT
Kalmar
Varberg
1
1
 
FT
AIK
Mjällby
1
0
 
FT
Örgryte
GAIS
0
2
 
Trollhättan
Skövde AIK
 
Eskilstuna United
KIF Örebro
 
FT
Coastal Union
JKT Tanzania
1
0
 
FT
Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
1
0
 
FT
Boluspor
Altınordu
1
2
 
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor
2
5
 
FT
OKC Energy
Austin Bold
0
0
 
Kentucky
Louisville
 
FT
Chattanooga
California Utd Strikers
1
1
 
FT
NY Cosmos
LA Force
1
2