الدنمارك U-17
السويد U-17
 
صربيا U-17
بلجيكا U-17
 
إسكتلندا U-17
البرتغال U-17
 
تركيا U-17
إسبانيا U-17
 
بانفيلد
أونيفرسيداد كاتوليكا كيتو
 
إنترناسيونال
إنديبنديينتى ميديين
 
سيارا
General Caballero JLM
 
Nueve de Octubre
Guaireña
 
أتليتيكو غويانيينسي
أنتوفاغاستا
 
هونيور بارانكييا
أورينت بيرتروليرو
 
Cancl.
ماكابي نيتانيا
بوروسيا دورتموند
 
تولوكا
باير ليفركوزن
 
شبيبة القبائل
شبيبة الساورة
 
ديبورتيفو مايبو
تريستان سواريس
 
فينيكس
كومونساسيونز
 
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
83'
Western United
ملبورن فيكتوري
0
1
 
Spittal
WAC / St. Andrä II
 
توران تووز
Zirə II
 
Keşlə II
إم.أو.إي.كي باكو
 
Neftçi II
Simurq
 
غنجه
Sabah II
 
Sumqayıt II
FK Qəbələ II
 
Qarabağ II
نفتشي إيسم
 
Gaborone United
Galaxy
 
Confiança
Ferroviário
 
Novorizontino
سبورت ريسيفي
 
Cancelled
Ypiranga Ap
Independente Ap
 
Macapá
Oratório
 
ديبورتيس تيموكو
كوبريلوا كالاما
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
سان لويس كييوتا
 
Llaneros
بوياكا تشيكو
 
ديبورتيفو ريونيغرو
ريال كارتاهينا
 
يوفنتود ساوتشا
بوغوتا
 
Vuteks-Sloga
Belišće
 
الجونة
مصر للمقاصة
 
Future
الاتحاد السكندري
 
الزمالك
طلائع الجيش
 
أغيلا
إيسيدرو ميتابان
 
أليانزا
بلاتينسى
 
نوتينغهام فورست
شيفيلد يونايتد
 
ماغ تاميكا
Tallinna Kalev
 
فلورا تالين
Kuressaare
 
FT
Addis Ababa Ketema
Dire Dawa Kenema
1
1
43'
Bahardar
أدما
1
0
 
أربا مينتش
أواسا
 
أولو
كووبيون
 
هاكا
سيناجوكي
 
هلسنكي
لاهتي
 
Tampere United
Klubi-04
 
باريس
سوشو
 
Gagra
Samgurali
 
سيوني بولنيسي
ديلا غوري
 
توربيدو كوتايسي
Telavi
 
دينامو باتومي
لوكوموتيفي تفليسي
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
شفاينفورت
 
أيك أثينا
أولمبياكوس بيرايوس
 
باوك سالونيكي
باناثينيكوس
 
جيانينا
آريس سالونيكي
 
بنيفنتو
بيزا
 
FeralpiSalò
Reggiana
 
مونوبولي
كاتاندزارو
 
فيرتوس إينتيلا
باليرمو
 
Juventus II
Calcio Padova
44'
سوون بلو وينغز
كوانغتشو سانغمو
1
0
14'
إينتشان يونايتد
Daegu
0
0
44'
Daejeon Citizen
Busan I'Park
0
2
44'
تشونام دراجونز
Anyang
1
0
13'
Seoul E-Land
Gimpo Citizen
0
0
 
الإخاء الأهلي عالية
Sporting Beirut
 
Al Hikma
الصفاء
 
Sarawak United
كوالا لمبور
 
بولاو بينانغ
صباح
 
كداه
نغري سمبيلان
 
Skuad Projek
يوتم
 
أدو دين هاغ
إف سي إيندهوفن
 
Deportivo Santaní
Sportivo Trinidense
 
Mbeya Kwanza
Geita Gold
 
Biashara United
Namungo
 
الاتحاد المنستيري
الصفاقسي
 
نادي الإمارات
العروبة
 
الظفرة
الأهلي
 
الوصل
عجمان
 
نادي الخليج
الجزيرة
 
النصر
العين
 
الوحدة
اتحاد كلباء
 
بني ياس
الشارقة
 
Cleveland Ambassadors
Ambassadors Cleveland
 
One KnoXVille
Tri-cities
 
Dalton Red Wolves
Southern Soccer Academy
 
Tormenta II
East Atlanta
 
نوبهار نمنغن
نفتشي
 
ميتالورغ بيك آباد
Dinamo Samarqand
 
ناساف كارشي
قزل قم زرفشان