Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
 
Tunesië
Mauritanië
 
Irak
Oman
 
Qatar
Bahrein
 
Verenigde Arabische Emiraten
Syrië
 
FT
Bosnië en Herzegovina
Malta
1
0
 
Opgesch.
Armenië
Noorwegen
0
9
 
FT
Azerbeidzjan
Montenegro
1
0
 
FT
Litouwen
Zwitserland
0
7
 
FT
Roemenië
Italië
0
5
 
FT
Denemarken
Rusland
3
1
 
FT
Cyprus
IJsland
0
4
 
FT
Hongarije
Oekraïne
4
2
HT
Zweden
Slowakije
1
0
HT
Portugal
Duitsland
1
3
 
Engeland
Letland
 
Luxemburg
Oostenrijk
 
België
Polen
 
Spanje
Schotland
 
Frankrijk
Wales
N.n.b.
Marokko
Senegal
 
FT
Australië
Verenigde Staten
1
1
 
FT
Zuid-Korea
Nieuw-Zeeland
0
2
 
Paraguay
Peru
 
Ecuador
Argentinië
 
Dominicaanse Republiek
Trinidad en Tobago
 
Mexico
Canada
 
Costa Rica
Nicaragua
 
Elbasani
Murlani
 
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
 
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
 
Banfield
Independiente
 
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
 
Cañuelas
Fénix
 
Comunicaciones
Argentino Quilmes
 
FT
Alashkert
Ararat
1
0
 
FT
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Sabah II
3
2
 
FT
Qarabağ II
Simurq
1
1
 
FT
Sumqayıt II
MOIK
0
3
 
Sérésien
Anderlecht
 
San José
Oriente Petrolero
 
Blooming
Always Ready
 
Juventude
RB Bragantino
 
Flamengo
Ceará
 
América Mineiro
Chapecoense
 
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
 
FT
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
1
 
FT
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
1
 
FT
Hangzhou
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
3
 
FT
Suzhou Dongwu
Nantong Zhiyun
0
1
 
FT
Beijing BG
Shaanxi Chang'an
0
2
 
FT
Meizhou Hakka
Wuhan Three Towns
0
2
 
FT
SOL
Bassam
2
0
 
SOA
Korhogo
 
FT
Gorica
Istra 1961
P 2
2
68'
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
2
5
 
Exeter City
Bradford City
 
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
Uitgest.
AFC Telford United
Guiseley
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
St Albans City
 
Oxford City
Ebbsfleet United
Uitgest.
Whitby Town
Nantwich Town
 
Farsley Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Liversedge
Lancaster City
 
Ashton United
Guiseley
 
Southport
Darlington
 
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
 
Matlock Town
Marske United
Uitgest.
Harrow Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
Uitgest.
Kings Langley
Walton Casuals
Uitgest.
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon Supermarine
Uitgest.
Atherton Collieries
Ashton United
Uitgest.
Nantwich Town
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Hartley Wintney
Poole Town
 
Bowers & Pitsea
Cray Wanderers
 
Horsham
Wingate & Finchley
 
Morpeth Town
Basford United
 
Biggleswade Town
Tamworth
 
Stratford Town
Nuneaton Town
 
Hendon
Metropolitan Police
 
Peterborough Sports
Hednesford Town
 
Merstham
Bishop's Stortford
 
Potters Bar Town
Carshalton Athletic
 
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
Uitgest.
Liversedge
Shildon AFC
 
South Park
Westfield (Surrey)
 
Staines Town
Basingstoke Town
 
Marlow
Guernsey
 
Hastings United
Chichester City
 
Hertford Town
Thame United
 
Belper Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Colne
Warrington Rylands
 
Whitehawk
Herne Bay
 
Bolton Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
 
Carlisle United
Lincoln City
 
Rotherham United
Port Vale
 
Charlton Athletic
Aston Villa U-21
 
Forest Green Rovers
Chelsea U-21
 
Leyton Orient
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Cambridge United
Walsall
 
Tranmere Rovers
Harrogate Town
 
Accrington Stanley
Wigan Athletic
 
Sutton United
Stevenage
 
Swindon Town
Colchester United
 
FT
Kedus Giorgis
Sidama Bunna
1
1
 
FT
Ethiopia Bunna
Jimma Kenema
2
1
HT
1860 München
Waldhof Mannheim
0
2
HT
Würzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
2
Uitgest.
Unterhaching
Schweinfurt
HT
Eltersdorf
Memmingen
0
1
HT
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
1
1
Uitgest.
Ulm
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Uitgest.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück
 
Hagen / ​Uthlede
TB Uphusen
 
Lincoln Red Imps
Mons Calpe
 
FT
Odisha
East Bengal
6
4
 
FT
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
0
0
 
Nagaland
Mizoram
 
Delhi United
Uttarakhand
 
Kerala
Lakshadweep
 
FT
Bali United
Persiraja Banda Aceh
5
0
 
Ps Pati
Hizbul Wathan
 
FT
Dewa United
Persekat
0
1
 
FT
Sriwijaya
PSMS
1
2
 
FT
Persijap
PSIM Yogyakarta
0
1
 
FT
Perserang
Badak Lampung
1
0
 
FT
Shahr Khodro
Fajr Sepasi
0
0
 
FT
Aluminium Arak
Zob Ahan
0
0
 
FT
Foolad
Tractor Sazi
0
0
 
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
70'
Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod
0
1
41'
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
1
0
 
FT
Cremonese
Frosinone
1
1
90'
Pisa
Perugia
1
1
 
Vicenza
Benevento
 
Pordenone
Alessandria
 
Reggina
Ascoli
 
SPAL
Lecce
 
Monza
Cosenza
 
FT
Al-Akhdar
Al Ta'awon
2
0
 
FT
Al-Khmes
Olympic Azzaweya
0
1
 
FT
Al-Nasr
Al-Tahaddi
2
0
 
FT
Kuala Lumpur City
Johor Darul Ta'zim
2
0
 
Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya
 
Tampico Madero
Atlético Morelia
Uitgest.
Barendrecht
SteDoCo
Uitgest.
VVSB
HSV Hoek
 
Coleraine
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
Portadown
 
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon
 
Larne
Cliftonville
 
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
 
Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United
 
Atlético Tembetary
Libertad
 
FT
Olimpia Grudziądz
Swit
P 2
2
 
FT
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
1
2
 
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
29'
Chindia Târgovişte
Sepsi
0
0
 
FT
Universitatea Cluj
Astra
1
2
 
Motherwell
Dundee United
 
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
 
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
 
Cove Rangers
Rangers II
 
FT
Senica
Žilina
2
2
 
FT
Cayón
Huesca
0
2
 
FT
Marchamalo
Real Valladolid
0
1
73'
Náxara
Andorra
0
1
HT
Victoria Cf
Villarreal
0
4
HT
Laguna
Granada
0
4
HT
Unami CP
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
 
Teruel
Alcorcón
 
Ceares
Sporting Gijón
 
Racing Rioja
Cartagena
 
Sanluqueño
Sabadell
 
Mollerussa
Getafe
 
Ebro
Celta de Vigo
 
Montijo
Burgos
 
águilas
Almeria
 
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
 
CD Badajoz
Alcoyano
 
FT
Biashara United
Polisi Tanzania
1
1
 
FT
Mbeya Kwanza
Young Africans
0
2
 
FT
Azam
Mtibwa Sugar
1
0
Uitgest.
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
 
FT
Kasımpaşa
Kestelspor
5
0
 
FT
Bandırmaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
5
0
 
FT
Gençlerbirliği
Mardin 1969
1
P 1
 
FT
İstanbulspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2
3
 
AET
Bursaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
1
 
FT
Altay
Manisa BBSK
4
2
 
FT
İstanbul Başakşehir
Bodrumspor
1
P 1
 
FT
Adana Demirspor
Serik Belediyespor
5
0
HT
Antalyaspor
Amed SK
1
0
 
Ahal
Altyn Asyr
 
FT
Onduparaka
Express
1
1
 
FT
Soana
UPDF
2
4
 
FT
URA
Police
0
0
 
FT
Wakiso Giants
Bright Stars
4
2
 
Busoga United
Arua Hill
 
FT
Mbarara City
SC Villa
1
0
 
FT
River Plate
Villa Española
4
2
 
Fénix
Boston River
 
Cancelled
Atlético Venezuela
Aragua
 
Hermanos Colmenárez
Metropolitanos
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa