Musongati
Green Eagles
 
Arta / Solar 7
Al Mokawloon
 
Étoile du Congo
Onze Bravos
 
Futuro Kings
Rivers United
 
Al-Ittihad
Horseed
 
Namungo
Al-rabita
 
Kaloum Star
Tevragh-zeïne
 
Jaraaf
Kano Pillars
 
GAMTEL
Tihad Casablanca
78'
Vissel Kobe
Guangzhou Evergrande
0
2
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shanghai SIPG
 
Chili
Zambia
 
Partizani Tirana II
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Veleçiku Koplik
Dinamo Tirana
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Burreli
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Flamurtari
 
Besa Kavajë
Turbina Cërrik
 
Elbasani
Lushnja
 
Albpetrol Patos
Memaliaj
 
Gramozi Ersekë
Tepelena
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Delvina
 
Skrapari
Devolli
 
Butrinti Sarandë
Përmeti
 
Valbona
Ada Velipojë
Uitgest.
USM Bel Abbès
MC Alger
Uitgest.
Aïn M'lila
CR Belouizdad
 
Magra
ASO Chlef
 
Olympique Médéa
JS Saoura
 
US Biskra
Skikda
 
USM Alger
ES Sétif
 
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
 
Colón
Independiente
 
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Rosario Central
River Plate
 
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
 
Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Deportivo Santamarina
Quilmes
 
Brown de Adrogué
All Boys
 
Atlanta
Platense
 
Sarmiento
Villa Dálmine
 
Club Atlético Mitre
Belgrano
 
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
 
Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
47'
Lori
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
 
FT
Brisbane Olympic
Lions
0
1
 
Sturm Graz
Wattens
 
St. Pölten
Salzburg
 
Admira
Hartberg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
Rapid Wien II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
Pasching
Uitgest.
Salzburger AK
Bischofshofen
Uitgest.
Röthis
Lauterach
Uitgest.
Sumqayıt
Qabala
 
Neftçi
Zira
34'
Slavia
Energetik-BGU
0
0
33'
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
0
0
34'
Belshina
Ruh Brest
1
3
36'
Shakhtyor
Minsk
1
1
33'
Vitebsk
Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
33'
Isloch
Gorodeya
0
2
34'
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
1
1
 
Slutsk
Smolevichy-STI
 
Sint-Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
 
Cercle Brugge
Genk
 
Mouscron-Péruwelz
Club Brugge
 
Lierse K
Westerlo
 
Atlético Palmaflor
San José
 
The Strongest
Blooming
 
Wilstermann
Royal Pari
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
Tuzla City
 
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski
 
Velež
Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg
Uitgest.
Grêmio
Flamengo
 
Santos
Sport Recife
 
Palmeiras
Athletico-PR
 
Bahia
São Paulo
 
Atlético Goianiense
Internacional
 
CSA
Ponte Preta
 
Vitória
CRB
 
Guarani
Chapecoense
 
Juventude
Náutico
 
EC São José
Criciúma
 
Brusque
Volta Redonda
 
Ituano
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Boa
São Bento
 
Londrina
Tombense
 
Treze
Vila Nova
 
Ferroviário
Imperatriz
 
Manaus
Remo
N.n.b.
CEOV Operário
CRAC
N.n.b.
Palmas
CAP
N.n.b.
Ríver
Luverdense
 
Toledo
Portuguesa RJ
 
Bangu
Mirassol
 
Ferroviária
Nacional PR
 
Cabofriense
Cascavel
 
Marcílio Dias
Pelotas
 
Caxias
São Caetano
 
Novorizontino
Joinville
 
São Luiz
Atlético Tubarão
 
Vitória ES
Goianésia
 
Águia Negra
União Rondonópolis
 
Fast Clube
Galvez
 
Vilhenense
Bragantino PA
 
Independente PA
Rio Branco
 
São Raimundo RR
Altos
 
Santos AP
Juventude MA
 
Moto Club MA
União Barbarense
 
Goiânia
Real Noroeste
 
Ríver
Sinop
 
CEOV Operário
Aparecidense
 
Atlético Acreano
Ji-Paraná
35'
Arda
Montana
1
0
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cancelled
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Neftohimik
Sozopol
 
FK Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
 
Kariana Erden
Strumska slava
1'
Beijing Guoan
Chengdu Better City
0
0
 
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
 
Atlético Nacional
América de Cali
 
Varaždin
Istra 1961
 
Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Uitgest.
Sesvete
Dugopolje
 
Cibalia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Opatija
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Solin
Junak
Uitgest.
Zmaj Makarska
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Uitgest.
Hrvatski vitez
Neretvanac Opuzen
Uitgest.
HAŠK
Gaj Mače
Uitgest.
Maksimir Zagreb
Mladost Petrinja
Uitgest.
Zagorec
Vrapče Zagreb
Uitgest.
Špansko Zagreb
Trnje
Uitgest.
Ponikve
Udarnik Kurilovec
Uitgest.
Trešnjevka
Dugo Selo
Uitgest.
Zrinski Jurjevac
Čepin
Uitgest.
Vihor
Bedem Ivankovo
Uitgest.
Vukovar
Belišće
Uitgest.
Slavonac Bukovlje
Marsonia
Uitgest.
Slavonija Požega
Graničar Županja
Uitgest.
Valpovka
Vuteks-Sloga
Uitgest.
Sloga Nova Gradiška
NAŠK Našice
Uitgest.
Oriolik Oriovac
Dakovo-Croatia
Uitgest.
Neretva Metković
Split
Uitgest.
Zagora
Otok
Uitgest.
Primorac Biograd
Hrvace
Uitgest.
Vodice
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Uitgest.
Zmaj Blato
Uskok Klis
Uitgest.
Vrbovec
Jarun
Uitgest.
Segesta Sisak
Lučko
Uitgest.
Bjelovar
Podravina Ludbreg
 
Podravac Virje
Varteks Varaždin
 
Rudar Mursko Središće
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Anorthosis
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
APOEL
Uitgest.
Digenis Ypsonas
ASIL Lysi
Uitgest.
Xylotympou
AE Zakakiou
Uitgest.
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
Uitgest.
Ahironas
Omonia Aradippou
Uitgest.
Akritas
Omonia Psevda
Uitgest.
Othellos
Kouris Erimi
Uitgest.
Aris
Digenis Morphou
Uitgest.
EN THOI Lakatamia
Alki Oroklini
 
Příbram
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
Zlín
 
Slovácko
Opava
 
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Viktoria Žižkov
Dukla Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
Třinec
 
Táborsko
Líšeň
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vlašim
 
Vysočina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
 
Hradec Králové
Prostějov
 
Chrudim
Blansko
Uitgest.
Jablonec II
Hradec Králové II
Uitgest.
Přepeře
Sokol Zápy
Uitgest.
Slovan Liberec II
Ústí nad Orlicí
Uitgest.
Motorlet Praha
Benešov
Uitgest.
Povltava FA
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Midtjylland
AaB
 
Skive
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
Esbjerg
 
Cibao
Delfines Del Este
 
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Delfin
Independiente del Valle
 
El Nacional
Guayaquil City
 
Águila
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeño
 
Reading
Bristol City
 
Birmingham City
Millwall
 
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
 
Cardiff City
Luton Town
 
Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
 
Norwich City
Coventry City
 
Rotherham United
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
 
Watford
Preston North End
 
Morecambe
Solihull Moors
 
Newport County
Salford City
 
Gillingham
Exeter City
 
Harrogate Town
Blackpool
 
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
 
Portsmouth
King's Lynn Town
 
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
 
Peterborough United
Chorley
Uitgest.
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
Uitgest.
Barnet
Yeovil Town
Uitgest.
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
Uitgest.
Eastleigh
King's Lynn Town
 
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
 
Bromley
Wrexham
 
Sutton United
Halifax Town
 
Weymouth
Chesterfield
 
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
 
Oxford United
Swindon Town
 
Port Vale
Leyton Orient
 
Bolton Wanderers
Southend United
Uitgest.
Bath City
Welling United
Uitgest.
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
Uitgest.
Dulwich Hamlet
Maidstone United
Uitgest.
Fylde
Brackley Town
Uitgest.
Chorley
Kettering Town
 
Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers
 
Eastbourne Borough
St Albans City
 
Hungerford Town
Dartford
 
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
AFC Telford United
Guiseley
 
Chester
Gateshead
 
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic
 
Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon Ashton
 
Leamington
York City
 
Spennymoor Town
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Fylde
Boston United
Uitgest.
Chesham United
Metropolitan Police
Uitgest.
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
Uitgest.
Gosport Borough
Tiverton Town
Uitgest.
Harrow Borough
Yate Town
Uitgest.
Salisbury City
Walton Casuals
Uitgest.
Taunton Town
Poole Town
Uitgest.
Truro City
Beaconsfield Town
Uitgest.
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon Supermarine
Uitgest.
Wimborne Town
Hayes & Yeading United
Uitgest.
Gainsborough Trinity
Ashton United
Uitgest.
Grantham Town
South Shields
Uitgest.
Lancaster City
Mickleover Sports
Uitgest.
Matlock Town
Radcliffe Borough
Uitgest.
Morpeth Town
Hyde United
Uitgest.
Nantwich Town
Basford United
Uitgest.
Scarborough Athletic
Bamber Bridge
Uitgest.
Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Uitgest.
Whitby Town
Stafford Rangers
Uitgest.
Witton Albion
Buxton
Uitgest.
Banbury United
Rushall Olympic
Uitgest.
Barwell
Hitchin Town
Uitgest.
Hednesford Town
Biggleswade Town
Uitgest.
Kings Langley
Alvechurch
Uitgest.
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
Uitgest.
Needham Market
Coalville Town
Uitgest.
Nuneaton Town
Leiston
Uitgest.
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
Uitgest.
Royston Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Uitgest.
Stourbridge
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Uitgest.
Stratford Town
St Ives Town
 
Cancelled
Hartley Wintney
Merthyr Town
Uitgest.
Barnstaple Town
Highworth Town
Uitgest.
Basingstoke Town
Frome Town
Uitgest.
Cinderford Town
Thatcham Town
Uitgest.
Cirencester Town
Bideford
Uitgest.
Evesham United
AFC Totton
Uitgest.
Mangotsfield United
Bristol Manor Farm
Uitgest.
Melksham Town
Larkhall Athletic
Uitgest.
Moneyfields
Willand Rovers
Uitgest.
Paulton Rovers
Winchester City
Uitgest.
Slimbridge
Sholing
Uitgest.
Brighouse Town
Kendal Town
Uitgest.
Clitheroe
City of Liverpool
Uitgest.
Marske United
Colne
Uitgest.
Mossley
Tadcaster Albion
Uitgest.
Ossett United
Trafford
Uitgest.
Pickering Town CFC
Runcorn Linnets
Uitgest.
Pontefract Collieries
Marine
Uitgest.
Workington
Widnes
Uitgest.
Belper Town
Wisbech Town
Uitgest.
Cleethorpes Town
Frickley Athletic
Uitgest.
Glossop North End
Sheffield
Uitgest.
Ilkeston
Lincoln United
Uitgest.
Kidsgrove Athletic
Loughborough Dynamo
Uitgest.
Leek Town
Chasetown
Uitgest.
Market Drayton Town
Carlton Town
Uitgest.
Spalding United
Newcastle Town
Uitgest.
Sutton Coldfield Town
Stamford
Uitgest.
Worksop Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Uitgest.
AFC Dunstable
AFC Kempston Rovers
Uitgest.
Barton Rovers
North Leigh
Uitgest.
Bedworth United
Yaxley
Uitgest.
Biggleswade
Thame United
Uitgest.
Coleshill Town
Bedford Town
Uitgest.
Corby Town
Didcot Town
Uitgest.
Daventry Town
Berkhamsted
Uitgest.
Halesowen Town
Wantage Town
Uitgest.
St Neots Town
Kidlington
Uitgest.
Welwyn Garden City
Aylesbury United
 
Cancelled
Guernsey
Cray Valley PM
36'
Trans
Legion
0
1
35'
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
0
0
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
 
Toulouse
Niort
 
Clermont
Nancy
 
Caen
Châteauroux
 
Auxerre
Valenciennes
 
Ajaccio
Chambly
 
Dunkerque
Pau
 
Sochaux
Le Havre
 
Rodez
Guingamp
 
Troyes
Amiens SC
 
Annecy
Quevilly Rouen
 
Cholet
Red Star
Uitgest.
Blois
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Uitgest.
C' Chartres
Plabennec Stade
Uitgest.
Rouen
Granville
Uitgest.
Fleury 91
Caen II
Uitgest.
St Malo US
Poissy
Uitgest.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Sainte-Geneviève
Uitgest.
Versailles
Lorient II
Uitgest.
Guingamp II
Vannes
Uitgest.
Beauvais
FCSR Haguenau
Uitgest.
Sedan
Metz II
Uitgest.
Gazélec Ajaccio
Épinal
Uitgest.
Schiltigheim
Bobigny
Uitgest.
Olympique St Quentin
Lens II
Uitgest.
Auxerre AJ II
Entente SSG
Uitgest.
Reims II
Belfort
Uitgest.
Gobelins
St Maur Lusitanos
Uitgest.
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Chasselay MDA
Uitgest.
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Aubagne
Uitgest.
Marignane Gignac
Andrézieux
Uitgest.
Saint-Priest
Monaco II
Uitgest.
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
Uitgest.
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
Uitgest.
Bourges Foot
Bourges
Uitgest.
Colomiers US
Bergerac
Uitgest.
Nantes II
Angoulême
Uitgest.
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Les Herbiers
Uitgest.
Trélissac
Béziers
Uitgest.
Angers II
Canet Roussillon
Uitgest.
Yzeure
Chamalières
Uitgest.
Stade Montois
Romorantin SO
Uitgest.
Rumilly Vallières
Grasse
Uitgest.
Hyères
Toulon
Uitgest.
Moulins Football
Aurillac Arpajon
Uitgest.
Saint-Étienne II
Ain Sud
Uitgest.
Clermont II
Hauts Lyonnais
Uitgest.
Lyon Duchère II
Limonest
Uitgest.
Vaulx
Chambéry
Uitgest.
Velay
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Uitgest.
Grandvillars
Saint-Apollinaire
Uitgest.
Besançon
Gueugnon
Uitgest.
IS-Selongey
Valdahon Vercel
Uitgest.
Montceau
Besançon
Uitgest.
Pontarlier
Sochaux II
Uitgest.
Dijon II
Jura Dolois
Uitgest.
Lannion
Vitré
Uitgest.
Brest II
Stade Pontivy
Uitgest.
Drapeau Fougères
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Uitgest.
Rennes II
Stade Briochin II
Uitgest.
TA Rennes
Plouzané
Uitgest.
Déols
Vierzon
Uitgest.
J3 Amilly
Avoine OCC
Uitgest.
Orléans II
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Uitgest.
Montlouis
C' Chartres II
Uitgest.
Nice II
Gallia Lucciana
Uitgest.
Cannes
Marseille Endoume
Uitgest.
Corte
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Uitgest.
Consolat Marseille
Istres
Uitgest.
Troyes II
Colmar
Uitgest.
Sarre-Union
Strasbourg II
Uitgest.
Amnéville
Thaon
Uitgest.
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Prix-lès-Mézières
Uitgest.
Raon l'Etape
Mulhouse
Uitgest.
RC Épernay Champagne
Biesheim
Uitgest.
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Nancy II
Uitgest.
Feignies
Le Touquet
Uitgest.
Croix Football IC
Lille II
Uitgest.
Valenciennes II
Chantilly
Uitgest.
Saint-Omer
Boulogne II
Uitgest.
Dieppe
Bayeux
Uitgest.
Quevilly II
Avranches II
Uitgest.
Saint-Lô Manche
Vire
Uitgest.
Oissel
Alençon
Uitgest.
Dives-Cabourg
Cherbourg
Uitgest.
Bordeaux II
Poitiers
Uitgest.
Châtellerault
Libourne
Uitgest.
Cognac
Chauvigny
Uitgest.
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Stade Bordelais
Uitgest.
Bressuire
Niort II
Uitgest.
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bayonne
Uitgest.
Castanet
Agde
Uitgest.
Muret
Balma
Uitgest.
Alberes Argelès
Toulouse II
Uitgest.
Les Ulis
Créteil II
Uitgest.
Blanc Mesnil
Brétigny Foot
Uitgest.
Paris II
PSG II
Uitgest.
Drancy JA
Racing Colombes 92
Uitgest.
Ivry
Meaux Academy
Uitgest.
Mantes 78
Linas-Montlhery
Uitgest.
Sablé
USSA Vertou
Uitgest.
Le Mans UC 72 II
Saumur
Uitgest.
Changé
La Roche-sur-Yon
Uitgest.
Pouzauges Réaumur
La Châtaigneraie
Uitgest.
Montluçon
Thonon Évian
Uitgest.
Pontivy
Guipry-Messac
Uitgest.
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Sautron
 
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Jahn Regensburg
Würzburger Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
 
Hansa Rostock
Bayern München II
 
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
 
Zwickau
Magdeburg
 
Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Unterhaching
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1860 München
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Uitgest.
Pirmasens
Teutonia
Uitgest.
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
Uitgest.
Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
Uitgest.
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Uitgest.
TuS RW Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
Uitgest.
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
Uitgest.
Homburg
Balingen
Uitgest.
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
Uitgest.
Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
Uitgest.
Weiche Flensburg
Phönix Lübeck
Uitgest.
Heider SV
Hamburger SV II
Uitgest.
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
Uitgest.
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
Fortuna Köln
 
Preußen Münster
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wuppertaler SV
Wiedenbrück
 
Homberg
Bonner SC
 
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt 08
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Uitgest.
Fernwald
Buchonia Flieden
Uitgest.
Hünfelder SV
Dietkirchen
Uitgest.
Hanau 93
Ginsheim
Uitgest.
Rot-weiß Hadamar
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Uitgest.
Rotenburger SV
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Uitgest.
Kickers Emden
Bersenbrück
Uitgest.
Bremer SV
Komet Arsten
Uitgest.
Blumenthaler SV
Brinkumer SV
Uitgest.
OSC Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt
Uitgest.
Salmrohr
Mülheim-Kärlich
Uitgest.
Hassia Bingen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Uitgest.
FV Engers 07
Gonsenheim
Uitgest.
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
Uitgest.
Speyer
Jägersburg
Uitgest.
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Eppelborn
Uitgest.
Diefflen
Hertha Wiesbach
Uitgest.
Mechtersheim
Wormatia Worms
Uitgest.
Emmelshausen
Eisbachtal
Uitgest.
Pfeddersheim
Dudenhofen
Uitgest.
CfR Pforzheim
Bruchsal
Uitgest.
Freiburger FC
Lörrach-Brombach
Uitgest.
Backnang
Nöttingen
Uitgest.
Rielasingen-Arlen
Reutlingen
Uitgest.
Ravensburg
Sandhausen II
Uitgest.
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Ilshofen
Uitgest.
Astoria Walldorf II
Neckarsulmer SU
Uitgest.
Bissingen
Göppinger SV
Uitgest.
Villingen
Linx
Uitgest.
Oberachern
Freiberg
Uitgest.
Strausberg
Neustrelitz
Uitgest.
Torgelower SV Greif
Rostocker FC
Uitgest.
BSC Süd 05
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Uitgest.
Einheit Rudolstadt
Plauen
Uitgest.
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
An der Fahner Höhe
Uitgest.
Eilenburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Uitgest.
Ludwigsfelde
FC Grimma
Uitgest.
Martinroda
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Uitgest.
VfL Halle
International Leipzig
Uitgest.
Husumer SV
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Uitgest.
Bordesholm
Altenholz
Uitgest.
TSB Flensburg
Eckernförder SV
Uitgest.
Kronshagen
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Uitgest.
Pansdorf
Eutiner SV
Uitgest.
Dornbreite Lübeck
Preußen Reinfeld
Uitgest.
Dassendorf
Hamburger SV III
Uitgest.
Meiendorfer SV
Curslack-Neuengamme
Uitgest.
Süderelbe
Victoria Hamburg
Uitgest.
Baunatal
FC 1906 Erlensee
Uitgest.
Asante Kotoko
Great Olympics
 
Liberty Professionals
Eleven Wonders
 
Larissa
Atromitos
 
Aris
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
 
Sacachispas
Xelajú
N.n.b.
Cosmopolites
Triomphe Liancourt
 
Platense
UPNFM
 
Marathón
Real Sociedad
 
FT
Southern District
Rangers
3
3
 
FT
Tai Chung
Pegasus
0
1
 
Várda SE
Budafoki MTE
 
Videoton
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ferencváros
MTK
 
Bengaluru
Hyderabad
Uitgest.
PSIS Semarang
Persik Kediri
Uitgest.
Persebaya Surabaya
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Uitgest.
Persib
Persija
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
 
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
 
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Brescia
Frosinone
 
Empoli
Vicenza
 
Pescara
Pordenone
 
Pisa
Cittadella
 
Venezia
Ascoli
 
Monza
Reggina
 
Pergolettese
Renate
 
Vibonese
Ternana
 
Imolese
Arezzo
 
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
0
0
 
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
2
2
 
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata
2
0
 
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
 
Ryūkyū
Tokyo Verdy
 
FT
Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori
3
2
 
Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Grulla Morioka
Kagoshima United
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
YSCC
 
Al Wihdat
Ma'an
 
Al Hussein
Al Faisaly
 
Bandari
Zoo Kericho
 
Leopards
Posta Rangers
 
Mathare United
Homeboyz
Uitgest.
Bourj
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Uitgest.
Al Ahed
Safa
 
Hibernians
Sirens
 
Birkirkara
Gudja United
 
Sliema Wanderers
Lija Athletic
 
Gzira United
Santa Lucia
 
Codru Lozova
Sheriff
 
Emmen
Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
 
VVV
PEC Zwolle
 
Roda JC
Excelsior
 
Dordrecht
Ajax II
Uitgest.
VVOG
DOVO
Uitgest.
Harkemase Boys
SteDoCo
Uitgest.
ACV
Staphorst
Uitgest.
HSV Hoek
Sparta Nijkerk
Uitgest.
Ajax Amateurs
Excelsior '31
Uitgest.
Lisse
Barendrecht
Uitgest.
Sportlust '46
GOES
Uitgest.
Ter Leede
DVS '33
Uitgest.
VVSB
ODIN '59
 
Auckland City
Hawke's Bay United
 
Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Diriangén
Walter Ferretti
 
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
 
Gostivar
Drita
 
Labunishta
Skopje
 
Ohrid
Velazerimi 77
 
Kadino
Vardar Forino
 
Korab Debar
Veleshta
 
Rosoman
Plačkovica
 
Pobeda
Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Sloga Vinica
Osogovo
 
Bregalnica Štip
Tikveš
 
Pehchevo
Sasa
 
Cliftonville
Portadown
 
Glenavon
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
Larne
 
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
 
Viking
Start
 
Brann
Aalesund
 
Tromsø
Ranheim
 
Independiente
Atlético Chiriquí
 
San Francisco
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Olimpia
River Plate
 
Libertad
12 de Octubre
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Cusco
 
Universidad San Martín
Cienciano
 
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
 
Atlético Grau
Alianza Universidad
 
Carlos Stein
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
 
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Podbeskidzie
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
6'
Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
7'
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
 
Nieciecza
Tychy 71
 
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Radomiak Radom
Bełchatów
34'
Academico Viseu
Penafiel
0
0
 
Cova Piedade
Feirense