Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
 
Tunesien
Mauretanien
 
Irak
Oman
 
Katar
Bahrain
 
Vereinigte Arabische Emirate
Syrien
 
Ende
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Malta
1
0
 
abgebr.
Armenien
Norwegen
0
9
 
Ende
Aserbaidschan
Montenegro
1
0
 
Ende
Litauen
Schweiz
0
7
 
Ende
Rumänien
Italien
0
5
83'
Dänemark
Russland
2
0
82'
Zypern
Island
0
4
82'
Ungarn
Ukraine
3
2
40'
Schweden
Slowakei
1
0
36'
Portugal
Deutschland
1
3
 
England
Lettland
 
Luxemburg
Österreich
 
Belgien
Polen
 
Spanien
Schottland
 
Frankreich
Wales
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Marokko
Senegal
 
Ende
Australien
USA
1
1
 
Ende
Korea Republik
Neuseeland
0
2
 
Paraguay
Peru
 
Ecuador
Argentinien
 
Dominikanische Republik
Trinidad und Tobago
 
Mexiko
Kanada
 
Costa Rica
Nicaragua
 
Elbasani
Murlani
 
San Lorenzo
Sarmiento
 
Boca Juniors
Newell's Old Boys
 
Banfield
Independiente
 
Talleres Remedios
Villa San Carlos
 
Cañuelas
Fénix
 
Comunicaciones
Argentino Quilmes
 
Ende
Alashkert
Ararat
1
0
 
Ende
Qaradağ Lökbatan
Sabah II
3
2
 
Ende
Qarabağ II
Simurq
1
1
 
Ende
Sumqayıt II
MOIK
0
3
 
Sérésien
Anderlecht
 
San José
Oriente Petrolero
 
Blooming
Always Ready
 
Juventude
RB Bragantino
 
Flamengo
Ceará
 
América Mineiro
Chapecoense
 
Cuiabá
Palmeiras
 
Ende
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
2
1
 
Ende
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
1
 
Ende
Hangzhou
Chengdu Rongcheng
1
3
 
Ende
Suzhou Dongwu
Nantong Zhiyun
0
1
 
Ende
Beijing BG
Shaanxi Chang'an
0
2
 
Ende
Meizhou Hakka
Wuhan Three Towns
0
2
 
Ende
SOL
Bassam
2
0
 
SOA
Korhogo
 
Ende
Gorica
Istra 1961
P 2
2
49'
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
1
1
 
Exeter City
Bradford City
 
Wrexham
Yeovil Town
Versch.
AFC Telford United
Guiseley
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Tonbridge Angels
St Albans City
 
Oxford City
Ebbsfleet United
Versch.
Whitby Town
Nantwich Town
 
Farsley Celtic
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Liversedge
Lancaster City
 
Ashton United
Guiseley
 
Southport
Darlington
 
Spennymoor Town
Chorley
 
Matlock Town
Marske United
Versch.
Harrow Borough
Hayes & Yeading United
Versch.
Kings Langley
Walton Casuals
Versch.
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon Supermarine
Versch.
Atherton Collieries
Ashton United
Versch.
Nantwich Town
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Hartley Wintney
Poole Town
 
Bowers & Pitsea
Cray Wanderers
 
Horsham
Wingate & Finchley
 
Morpeth Town
Basford United
 
Biggleswade Town
Tamworth
 
Stratford Town
Nuneaton Town
 
Hendon
Metropolitan Police
 
Peterborough Sports
Hednesford Town
 
Merstham
Bishop's Stortford
 
Potters Bar Town
Carshalton Athletic
 
Alvechurch
Stourbridge
Versch.
Liversedge
Shildon AFC
 
South Park
Westfield (Surrey)
 
Staines Town
Basingstoke Town
 
Marlow
Guernsey
 
Hastings United
Chichester City
 
Hertford Town
Thame United
 
Belper Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
 
Colne
Warrington Rylands
 
Whitehawk
Herne Bay
 
Bolton Wanderers
Fleetwood Town
 
Carlisle United
Lincoln City
 
Rotherham United
Port Vale
 
Charlton Athletic
Aston Villa U-21
 
Forest Green Rovers
Chelsea U-21
 
Leyton Orient
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Cambridge United
Walsall
 
Tranmere Rovers
Harrogate Town
 
Accrington Stanley
Wigan Athletic
 
Sutton United
Stevenage
 
Swindon Town
Colchester United
 
Ende
Kedus Giorgis
Sidama Bunna
1
1
 
Ende
Ethiopia Bunna
Jimma Kenema
2
1
36'
1860 München
Waldhof Mannheim
0
2
39'
Würzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
2
Versch.
Unterhaching
Schweinfurt
38'
Eltersdorf
Memmingen
0
0
40'
BAK '07
BFC Dynamo
1
1
Versch.
Ulm
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Versch.
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Wiedenbrück
 
Hagen / ​Uthlede
TB Uphusen
 
Lincoln Red Imps
Mons Calpe
 
Ende
Odisha
East Bengal
6
4
 
Ende
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
0
0
 
Nagaland
Mizoram
 
Delhi United
Uttarakhand
 
Kerala
Lakshadweep
 
Ende
Bali United
Persiraja Banda Aceh
5
0
 
Ps Pati
Hizbul Wathan
 
Ende
Dewa United
Persekat
0
1
 
Ende
Sriwijaya
PSMS
1
2
 
Ende
Persijap
PSIM Yogyakarta
0
1
 
Ende
Perserang
Badak Lampung
1
0
 
Ende
Shahr Khodro
Fajr Sepasi
0
0
 
Ende
Aluminium Arak
Zob Ahan
0
0
 
Ende
Foolad
Tractor Sazi
0
0
82'
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
1
51'
Maccabi Netanya
Ashdod
0
1
22'
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Jerusalem
0
0
83'
Cremonese
Frosinone
1
1
78'
Pisa
Perugia
1
1
 
Vicenza
Benevento
 
Pordenone
Alessandria
 
Reggina
Ascoli
 
SPAL
Lecce
 
Monza
Cosenza
 
Ende
Al-Akhdar
Al Ta'awon
2
0
 
Ende
Al-Khmes
Olympic Azzaweya
0
1
 
Al-Nasr
Al-Tahaddi
 
Ende
Kuala Lumpur City
Johor Darul Ta'zim
2
0
 
Leones Negros UdeG
Celaya
 
Tampico Madero
Atlético Morelia
Versch.
Barendrecht
SteDoCo
Versch.
VVSB
HSV Hoek
 
Coleraine
Glentoran
 
Crusaders
Portadown
 
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon
 
Larne
Cliftonville
 
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
 
Warrenpoint Town
Ballymena United
 
Atlético Tembetary
Libertad
 
Ende
Olimpia Grudziądz
Swit
P 2
2
80'
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
1
1
 
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
10'
Chindia Târgovişte
Sepsi
0
0
 
Ende
Universitatea Cluj
Astra
1
2
 
Motherwell
Dundee United
 
Hamilton Academical
Kilmarnock
 
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
 
Cove Rangers
Rangers II
 
Ende
Senica
Žilina
2
2
 
Ende
Cayón
Huesca
0
2
 
Ende
Marchamalo
Real Valladolid
0
1
54'
Náxara
Andorra
0
1
40'
Victoria Cf
Villarreal
0
4
40'
Laguna
Granada
0
2
39'
Unami CP
Deportivo Alavés
0
0
 
Teruel
Alcorcón
 
Ceares
Sporting Gijón
 
Racing Rioja
Cartagena
 
Sanluqueño
Sabadell
 
Mollerussa
Getafe
 
Ebro
Celta de Vigo
 
Montijo
Burgos
 
águilas
Almeria
 
Albacete
Racing Ferrol
 
CD Badajoz
Alcoyano
 
Ende
Biashara United
Polisi Tanzania
1
1
 
Ende
Mbeya Kwanza
Young Africans
0
2
 
Ende
Azam
Mtibwa Sugar
1
0
Versch.
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
 
Ende
Kasımpaşa
Kestelspor
5
0
 
Ende
Bandırmaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
5
0
 
Ende
Gençlerbirliği
Mardin 1969
1
P 1
 
Ende
İstanbulspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2
3
 
n.V.
Bursaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2
1
 
Ende
Altay
Manisa BBSK
4
2
 
Ende
İstanbul Başakşehir
Bodrumspor
1
P 1
 
Ende
Adana Demirspor
Serik Belediyespor
5
0
41'
Antalyaspor
Amed SK
1
0
 
Ahal
Altyn Asyr
 
Ende
Onduparaka
Express
1
1
 
Ende
Soana
UPDF
2
4
 
Ende
URA
Police
0
0
 
Ende
Wakiso Giants
Bright Stars
4
2
 
Busoga United
Arua Hill
 
Ende
Mbarara City
SC Villa
1
0
 
Ende
River Plate
Villa Española
4
2
 
Fénix
Boston River
 
Cancelled
Atlético Venezuela
Aragua
 
Hermanos Colmenárez
Metropolitanos
 
Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa