Benešov
Dukla Praha II
 
Ende
Třinec
Vítkovice
1
1
 
Ende
Jastrzębie
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
2
1
 
Ende
Motorlet Praha
Jablonec II
2
3
 
Rapid Wien II
St. Pölten
 
Cancl.
Rapid Wien
St. Pölten
0
0
 
Ende
Ajax
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
 
Ende
Cracovia Kraków
Liptovský Mikuláš
4
1
 
Ende
Korona Kielce
Górnik Łęczna
4
0
 
Ende
PEC Zwolle
KV Oostende
0
1
 
Ende
Dundee United
Swansea City
0
2
 
Ende
Crystal Palace
Botafogo
0
0
 
Ende
Almere City
Twente
1
1
 
Galatasaray
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
 
Cancl.
Utrecht
Sérésien
 
Ende
Trabzonspor
Hull City
1
1
 
Ende
Lamia
Levadiakos
0
0
 
Ende
Lausanne Sport
Basel
0
1
 
Ende
Almería
Sturm Graz
0
1
 
Ende
PAS Giannina
Panaitolikos
1
0
 
Ende
Fenerbahçe
Villarreal
2
1
 
Ende
OFI
Anderlecht
1
1
 
Ende
CR Belouizdad
MC Alger
0
0
 
Ende
USM Alger
ES Sétif
1
1
 
Ende
JS Saoura
CS Constantine
3
1
 
Ende
JS Kabylie
Paradou AC
2
1
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Sagrada Esperança
Sporting De Benguela
wird noch bekanntgegeben
IsaAC De Benguela
1º De Agosto
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Santa Rita
CD Lunda-sul
 
Awarded
Onze Bravos
Dragão
3
0
 
Ende
Académica do Lobito
Petro de Luanda
0
2
 
Ende
Interclube
Recreativo do Libolo
3
0
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Noah
Lernayin Artsakh
 
Ende
Van
BKMA
0
1
 
Ende
Noah
Lernayin Artsakh
2
0
 
Ende
Qabala
Səbail
2
1
 
Ende
Sabah
Keşla FK
1
1
 
Ende
Excelsior Virton
Lommel United
0
1
 
Ende
RWDM
Club Brugge II
0
2
 
Ende
Ladies Genk
Zulte-Waregem
2
0
 
Ende
Eendracht Aalst
Anderlecht
0
2
 
Ende
Club Brugge
Mechelen
2
2
 
Altitude
Hankook Verdes
 
Orapa United
Morupule Wanderers
 
Eleven Angels
Sua Flamingoes
 
Police XI
Galaxy
 
Township Rollers
Extension Gunners
 
Security Systems
Nico United
 
Ende
Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv
2
1
 
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3
1
Versch.
Meizhou Hakka
Changchun Yatai
Versch.
Chengdu Rongcheng
Wuhan Three Towns
Versch.
Henan Songshan Longmen
Shenzhen Ruby
Versch.
Hangzhou
Tianjin Tigers
Versch.
Shanghai Port
Shandong Taishan
Versch.
Guangzhou FC
Beijing Guoan
Versch.
Guangzhou R&F
Hebei CFFC
Versch.
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
Shanghai Shenhua
Versch.
Wuhan Zall
Dalian Aerbin
 
Ende
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
Shaanxi Chang'an
4
3
 
Ende
Nantong Zhiyun
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0
2
 
Ende
Guangxi Pingguo
BIT
0
0
 
Ende
Qingdao Jonoon
Liaoning Shenyang
2
0
 
Ende
Kunshan
Sichuan Jiuniu
2
0
 
Municipal Liberia
Quepos Cambute
 
Cartaginés
Sporting San José
 
Santos de Guápiles
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Ende
Denguélé
Racing d'Abidjan
0
1
 
Ende
Stella
Lys Sassandra
1
2
Versch.
Dugopolje
Orijent 1919
 
Ende
Cibalia
Dubrava Zagreb
1
0
 
Ende
Bijelo Brdo
Jarun
2
1
 
Tekstilac Ravnice
Karlovac 1919
 
Maksimir Zagreb
Segesta Sisak
 
Samobor
Lučko
 
Ponikve
Vrbovec
 
Trešnjevka
Strmec
 
Mladost Petrinja
Udarnik Kurilovec
 
HAŠK
NK Lukavec
 
Ende
Nea Salamis
APOEL
1
3
 
Ende
Paphos
Olympiakos
1
1
 
Ende
Digenis Ypsonas
PAEEK
1
3
 
Omonia 29is Maiou
AhironAS / Onisilos
 
Ende
Anagennisi Deryneia
Ermis
0
0
 
Olympiada Lympion
Ethnikos Achna
 
Alki Oroklini
Peyia
 
Meap Nisou
Othellos
 
Ende
Ayia Napa
Xylotympou
1
2
 
AGF
Nordsjælland
 
Thy ThistedQ
Brøndby
 
KoldingQ
Køge
 
Fortuna Hjørring
Sundby
 
Sunderland
Millwall
3
0
 
Ende
Barnet
Wealdstone
2
0
Abbr.
Bromley
Yeovil Town
0
0
 
Ende
Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United
0
1
 
Ende
Eastleigh
Boreham Wood
1
0
 
Ende
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
1
0
 
Ende
Gateshead
Aldershot Town
0
2
 
Ende
Maidenhead United
Dorking Wanderers
1
1
 
Ende
Scunthorpe United
Notts County
1
4
 
Ende
Solihull Moors
Oldham Athletic
2
1
 
Ende
Southend United
Altrincham
2
2
 
Ende
Woking
Maidstone United
3
1
 
Ende
York City
Wrexham
1
1
 
Ende
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
0
0
 
Ende
Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion
1
1
 
Ende
Shrewsbury Town
Lincoln City
2
0
 
Ende
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
2
1
 
Ende
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
1
1
 
Ende
AFC Wimbledon
Grimsby Town
1
0
 
Ende
Gillingham
Salford City
0
3
 
Ende
Leyton Orient
Bradford City
3
0
 
Ende
Carlisle United
Sutton United
1
1
 
Ende
Crawley Town
Swindon Town
2
0
 
Ende
Hartlepool United
Stockport County
0
5
 
Ende
Mansfield Town
Colchester United
2
1
 
Ende
Northampton Town
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
 
Ende
Rochdale
Harrogate Town
1
4
 
Ende
Manchester United
Aston Villa
5
0
 
Arsenal
Everton
1
0
 
Ende
Leicester City WFC
Chelsea FC
0
8
 
Ende
AFC Telford United
Banbury United
2
1
 
Ende
Boston United
Leamington
3
0
 
Ende
Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town
2
1
 
Ende
Buxton
Bradford Park Avenue
2
3
 
Ende
Gloucester City
Fylde
1
2
 
Ende
King's Lynn Town
Hereford
2
1
 
Ende
Peterborough Sports
Farsley Celtic
1
0
 
Ende
Southport
Scarborough Athletic
1
1
 
Ende
Chelmsford City
Dartford
1
0
 
Ende
Concord Rangers
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
1
 
Ende
Dover Athletic
St Albans City
1
1
 
Ende
Eastbourne Borough
Chippenham Town
2
1
 
Ende
Farnborough
Hampton & Richmond
2
2
 
Ende
Havant & Waterlooville
Worthing
1
5
 
Ende
Oxford City
Dulwich Hamlet
2
2
 
Ende
Taunton Town
Braintree Town
0
0
 
Ende
Chorley
Curzon Ashton
3
0
 
Ende
Ebbsfleet United
Slough Town
2
0
 
Ende
Hungerford Town
Tonbridge Angels
0
1
 
Ende
Weymouth
Cheshunt
0
0
 
Ende
Enfield Town
Bishop's Stortford
0
1
 
Ende
Guiseley
Morpeth Town
1
0
 
Ende
Lancaster City
Marine
1
3
 
Ende
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Alvechurch
0
2
 
Ende
Barwell
Nuneaton Town
3
1
 
Ende
Basford United
Hitchin Town
0
2
 
Ende
Bromsgrove Sporting
Rushall Olympic
0
1
 
Ende
Hednesford Town
Stratford Town
2
0
 
Ende
Kings Langley
St Ives Town
0
1
 
Ende
Mickleover Sports
Leiston
2
2
 
Ende
Redditch United
Ilkeston
1
4
 
Ende
Royston Town
Coalville Town
1
1
 
Ende
Tamworth
Bedford Town
2
2
 
Ende
Gosport Borough
Tiverton Town
2
1
 
Ende
Merthyr Town
Beaconsfield Town
3
2
 
Ende
Weston-super-Mare
Hartley Wintney
4
0
 
Ende
Horsham
Aveley
2
2
 
Ende
Kingstonian
Cray Wanderers
0
1
 
Ende
Liversedge
Whitby Town
0
3
 
Ende
Marske United
Bamber Bridge
1
2
 
Ende
South Shields
Ashton United
3
3
 
Ende
Warrington Rylands
Nantwich Town
0
1
 
Ende
Salisbury City
Hendon
3
3
 
Ende
Hanwell Town
Plymouth Parkway
1
0
 
Ende
Bowers & Pitsea
AFC Hornchurch
0
2
 
Ende
Hyde United
Gainsborough Trinity
1
0
 
Ende
Bognor Regis Town
Hastings United
0
0
 
Ende
Canvey Island
Folkestone Invicta
3
0
 
Ende
Carshalton Athletic
Potters Bar Town
5
2
 
Ende
Corinthian-Casuals
Brightlingsea Regent
2
1
 
Ende
Haringey Borough
Lewes
1
2
 
Ende
Herne Bay
Wingate & Finchley
1
1
 
Ende
United of Manchester
Belper Town
2
0
 
Ende
Matlock Town
Radcliffe Borough
2
2
 
Ende
Stafford Rangers
Atherton Collieries
1
2
 
Ende
Warrington Town
Stalybridge Celtic
1
1
 
Ende
Stourbridge
Needham Market
0
0
 
Ende
Dorchester Town
Chesham United
1
3
 
Ende
Hayes & Yeading United
Winchester City
4
0
 
Ende
Metropolitan Police
Yate Town
0
1
 
Ende
North Leigh
Poole Town
0
4
 
Ende
Truro City
Harrow Borough
2
1
 
Leek Town
Runcorn Linnets
 
Uxbridge
Marlow
 
Burgess Hill Town
Sittingbourne
 
AFC Dunstable
Barton Rovers
 
Aylesbury United
Harlow Town
 
Biggleswade
Berkhamsted
 
Waltham Forest
Welwyn Garden City
 
Ware
Thame United
 
Evesham United
Frome Town
 
Bristol Manor Farm
Bashley
 
Cinderford Town
Wimborne Town
 
Lymington Town
Paulton Rovers
 
Exmouth
Melksham Town
 
Westbury United
Willand Rovers
 
Maldon & Tiptree
Gorleston
 
Cray Valley PM
Chatham Town
 
Hythe Town
VCD Athletic
 
Littlehampton Town
Three Bridges
 
Brighouse Town
Lincoln United
 
Worksop Town
Pontefract Collieries
 
Chasetown
Boldmere St. Michaels
 
Halesowen Town
Cambridge City
 
Bootle
1874 Northwich
 
Ramsbottom United
City of Liverpool
 
Witton Albion
Clitheroe
 
Colne
Macclesfield
 
Didcot Town
Hertford Town
 
Grays Athletic
Bury Town
 
Great Wakering Rovers
Hashtag United
 
Basingstoke Town
Guernsey
 
Daventry Town
Yaxley
 
Basildon United
East Thurrock United
 
Brentwood Town
AFC Sudbury
 
Lowestoft Town
Heybridge Swifts
 
Stowmarket Town
New Salamis
 
Tilbury
Wroxham
 
Bedfont Sports
Hanworth Villa
 
Chipstead
Binfield
 
Leatherhead
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Merstham
Chertsey Town
 
Northwood
South Park
 
Southall
Walton & Hersham
 
Mole Valley SCR
Westfield (Surrey)
 
Thatcham Town
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
 
Ashford United
Chichester City
 
East Grinstead Town
Beckenham Town
 
Faversham Town
Corinthian
 
Lancing
Sheppey United
 
Sevenoaks Town
Haywards Heath Town
 
Whitehawk
Ramsgate
 
Bridlington Town
Hebburn Town
 
Dunston UTS
Cleethorpes Town
 
Grantham Town
Sheffield
 
Grimsby Borough
Consett
 
Stocksbridge Park Steels
North Shields
 
Stockton Town
Long Eaton United
 
Coleshill Town
Stamford
 
Corby Town
Harborough Town
 
Shepshed Dynamo
St Neots Town
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
Spalding United
 
Hanley Town
Mossley
 
Newcastle Town
Workington
 
Skelmersdale United
Kidsgrove Athletic
 
Trafford
Prescot Cables
 
Widnes
Glossop North End
 
Cirencester Town
Biggleswade Town
 
FC Romania
Kidlington
 
Hadley
Highworth Town
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
Waltham Abbey
 
Bishop's Cleeve
AFC Totton
 
Exmouth
Melksham Town
 
Hamworthy United FC
Bideford
 
Sholing
Slimbridge
 
Tavistock
Larkhall Athletic
 
Westbury United
Willand Rovers
 
Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Witham Town
 
Hinckley Leicester Road
Gresley
 
Sporting Khalsa
Loughborough Dynamo
 
Ende
Stoke City U-18
Nottingham Forest U-18
2
1
 
Ende
Brighton U-18
Crystal Palace U-18
0
5
 
Ende
Fulham U-18
Norwich City U-18
3
0
 
Ende
West Ham United U-18
Tottenham Hotspur U-18
4
3
Versch.
Manchester United U-18
Leeds United U-18
0
0
Versch.
Leicester City U-18
Arsenal U-18
 
Ende
Everton U-18
Derby County U-18
5
1
 
Ende
Manchester City U-18
Wolves U-18
8
0
 
Ende
Aston Villa U-18
Chelsea U-18
1
3
 
Ende
Liverpool U-18
Sunderland U-18
0
4
Versch.
Seven Dreams
Highlanders
 
Madlenya
Royal Leopards
 
Tambankulu Callies
Denver
 
Ende
Guingamp
Soyaux
3
1
 
Ende
Bordeaux
Rodez
3
1
 
Ende
Stade de Reims
Le Havre Feminine
3
1
 
Ende
Olympique Lyonnais
Dijon
8
0
 
Ende
Rennes II
C' Chartres
2
2
 
Ende
FCSR Haguenau
Colmar
2
0
 
Ende
Aubagne
Jura Sud Foot
2
2
 
Ende
Caen II
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
0
 
Ende
Belfort
Sainte-Geneviève
2
0
 
Ende
Reims II
Épinal
0
4
 
Ende
Blois
Évreux
1
1
 
Ende
Rouen
Racing Colombes 92
2
2
 
Ende
Granville
Beauvais
0
0
 
Ende
Poissy
Vannes
2
1
 
Ende
St Malo US
Chambly
3
0
 
Ende
Guingamp II
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
3
1
 
Ende
Bobigny
St Maur Lusitanos
2
0
 
Ende
Fleury 91
Racing Besançon
1
1
 
Ende
Créteil
Olympique St Quentin
1
2
 
Ende
Metz II
Furiani Agliani
1
0
 
Ende
Canet Roussillon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
0
 
Ende
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Grasse
1
0
 
Ende
Lyon Duchère
Auxerre AJ II
1
1
 
Ende
Toulon
Saint-Priest
2
1
 
Ende
Thonon Évian
Olympique Lyonnais II
1
1
 
Vierzon FC
Saumur
 
Ende
Nantes II
Lorient II
0
0
 
Ende
Angers II
Bourges Foot 18
1
3
 
Marignane Gignac CB
Olympique d'Alès
 
Ende
Yzeure
Chamalières
1
1
 
Ende
Stade Bordelais
Romorantin SO
2
4
 
Saint-Étienne II
Lyon Duchère II
 
Nice II
Gallia Lucciana
 
Sochaux II
Pontarlier
 
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Reims Sainte-Anne
Strasbourg II
 
Le Havre II
Grand-Quevilly
 
Ajaccio II
Marignane Gignac CB II
 
Les Ulis
Blanc Mesnil
 
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
La Roche-sur-Yon
 
Limonest
Vaulx
 
Valenciennes II
Lens II
 
Toulouse II
Alberes Argelès
 
Biesheim
Prix-lès-Mézières
 
Paris II
Drancy JA
 
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Chambéry
 
Feignies
Amiens SC II
 
Istres
Ardziv
 
Thaon
Raon l'Etape
 
Schiltigheim
Troyes II
 
Stade Beaucairois
Montpellier II
 
Aix
Hauts Lyonnais
 
Aix
Hauts Lyonnais
 
Montluçon
Feurs
 
Ain Sud
Rumilly Vallières
 
Amiens AC
Maubeuge
 
Gueugnon
Quetigny
 
Besançon
Saint-Apollinaire
 
Jura Dolois
Morteau Montlebon
 
Grandvillars
Union Cosnoise
 
IS-Selongey
Montceau
 
Cesson
Vitré
 
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Pontivy
 
Dinan-Léhon
Drapeau Fougères
 
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Plabennec Stade
 
Stade Briochin II
Es Dol
 
Orléans II
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
 
Tours
Montargis
 
Cannes
Cannet Rocheville
 
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Olympique Marseille II
 
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Jarville
 
Dieppe
Oissel
 
Vire
Gonfreville
 
Saint-Lô Manche
AG Caennaise
 
Avranches II
Dives-Cabourg
 
Quevilly II
Alençon
 
Poitiers
Lège-Cap-Ferret
 
Bayonne
Chauvigny
 
Niort II
Pau II
 
Guéret
Libourne
 
Union Saint-jean
Castanet
 
Colomiers US
Agde
 
Psg II
Montrouge
 
USSA Vertou
Laval II
 
Challans
Changé
 
Saint-Nazaire AF
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
 
La Roche-sur-Yon
Pouzauges Réaumur
 
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Sablé
 
ES du Mont-Gaillard
Cherbourg
 
Beaucouzé
Le Mans UC 72 II
 
Clermont II
Domerat
 
Brest II
TA Rennes
 
Avoine OCC
Saran Municipal
 
CA Neuville
Châtellerault
 
Balma
Rodez II
 
Vitry
Linas-Montlhery
 
Champigneulles
RC Épernay Champagne
 
Stade Montois
Les Genêts d'Anglet
 
Bagnols-pont
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
 
Olympique Marcquois
Lambresienne
 
Ende
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
 
Ende
Sioni
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
5
2
 
Ende
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gagra
2
1
 
Ende
Saburtalo
Telavi
0
1
 
Ende
Dila
Samgurali
3
0
Versch.
Unterhaching
Wacker Burghausen
Versch.
Ansbach
Würzburger Kickers
 
Ende
BFC Dynamo
Altglienicke
2
1
Versch.
Hertha BSC II
BAK '07
 
Ende
Hamburger SV II
Havelse
2
1
 
Ende
Hannover 96 II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
3
1
 
Ende
Bahlinger SC
Ulm
0
0
 
Ende
Eintracht Trier
Stuttgart II
0
5
 
Ende
Wormatia Worms
Astoria Walldorf
0
1
 
Ende
Hoffenheim II
Kickers Offenbach
3
1
 
Ende
TuS RW Koblenz
Hessen Kassel
2
1
 
Ende
FSV Frankfurt
Homburg
1
1
 
Ende
Freiberg
Balingen
1
3
 
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Aalen
 
Ende
Mainz 05 II
TSV Steinbach
1
1
 
Ende
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
 
Ende
Kaan-Marienborn
Straelen
2
1
 
Ende
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
0
 
Ende
Düren Merzenich
Alemannia Aachen
1
1
 
Ende
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Bocholt
0
0
 
Ende
Preußen Münster
Wiedenbrück
2
0
 
Ende
Wuppertaler SV
Wattenscheid 09
4
2
 
Ende
Rödinghausen
Lippstadt 08
1
2
 
Ende
Schweinfurt
Heimstetten
2
0
 
Ende
Illertissen
Rain / Lech
3
2
 
Ende
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Aubstadt
1
0
Versch.
Vilzing
Greuther Fürth II
 
Ende
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Bayern München II
3
2
 
Ende
Buchbach
Augsburg II
1
4
Versch.
Pipinsried
Nürnberg II
Versch.
Eichstätt
Hankofen-Hailing
 
Ende
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Pampow
3
3
Versch.
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Tasmania Berlin
Versch.
VfL Halle
An der Fahner Höhe
Versch.
Bischofswerdaer FV
FC Grimma
Versch.
Budissa Bautzen
Eilenburg
 
Ende
Plauen
Krieschow
2
2
Versch.
Union Sandersdorf
Ludwigsfelde
 
Ende
SC Freital
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
1
1
 
Ende
Auerbach
Westerhausen
4
1
 
Ende
Weiche Flensburg II
Oldenburger SV
2
0
 
Ende
Blumenthaler SV
Geestemünde
3
3
 
FC Holzhausen
Villingen
 
Ende
Göppinger SV
Oberachern
2
0
 
Ende
Reutlingen
CfR Pforzheim
0
4
 
Ende
Stuttgarter Kickers
Bissingen
3
0
 
Ende
Neckarsulmer SU
Hollenbach
1
0
 
Ende
HSC Hannover
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
1
4
 
Ende
Curslack-Neuengamme
Türkiye
0
3
 
Hanau 93
Weidenhausen
Versch.
SV Steinbach
Dietkirchen
 
Ende
Teutonia
Neuhof
6
1
 
Ende
Rot-Weiß Hadamar
Fernwald
0
4
 
Ende
Schott Mainz
Karbach
1
0
 
Ende
Gonsenheim
Koblenz
1
2
 
Ende
Husumer SV
Todesfelde
0
1
 
Ende
TSB Flensburg
Union Neumünster
3
1
Versch.
Dornbreite Lübeck
Bordesholm
 
Ende
Kilia Kiel
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
7
0
 
Ende
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Eichede
2
5
 
Ende
Brinkumer SV
BTS Neustadt
2
0
 
Ende
Komet Arsten
OSC Bremerhaven
3
4
 
Ende
Woltmershausen
Vatan Sport
1
1
 
Ende
Offenburger FV
Mutschelbach
1
2
 
Ende
Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II
1
1
 
Ende
Cham
Weiden
3
1
 
Ende
Lupo-Martini
Gifhorn
1
1
 
Offenburger Fv
Mutschelbach
Versch.
Baunatal
Bayern Alzenau
 
Ende
Türk Gücü Friedberg
Waldgirmes
3
2
 
Ende
Bergisch Gladbach
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
3
0
 
Ende
Hanau 93
Weidenhausen
3
3
 
Woltmershausen
Vatan Sport
 
Ende
Bövinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
3
1
 
Ende
Altona 93
Hamm United
3
0
 
Auersmacher
Kaiserslautern II
 
Ende
Morlautern
Dudenhofen
1
4
 
Ende
Jägersburg
Hertha Wiesbach
3
1
 
Ende
Mechtersheim
Elversberg II
3
0
 
Ende
Diefflen
Arminia Ludwigshafen
4
1
 
Ende
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Pfeddersheim
0
0
 
Ende
Freiburger FC
Nöttingen
3
2
 
Ende
SF Baumberg
Sonsbeck
1
1
 
Tuspo Surheide
Aumund-vegesack
 
Ende
TVD Velbert
Schonnebeck
0
2
 
Ende
Meerbusch
Kray
3
2
 
Unter-flockenbach
Viktoria Griesheim
 
Ende
Uerdingen
Germania Ratingen
1
0
 
Ahrweiler Bc
Kirchberg
 
Ende
Wolfsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
0
 
Ende
Freiburg
Duisburg
4
1
 
Ende
St Joseph's
Lynx
2
1
 
Ende
Europa
College 1975
5
0
 
Ende
Apollon Smyrnis
Kissamikos
1
0
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
Niki Volos
 
Ende
Makedonikos
Iraklis Saloniki
2
0
 
Ende
Egaleo
Olympiakos Piraeus II
0
0
 
Ende
Malacateco
Municipal
1
0
 
Ende
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
2
0
 
Ende
Motagua
Victoria
2
1
 
Ende
Southern District
Wofoo Tai Po
3
1
 
Ende
Diósgyőr
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
2
 
Ende
Chennaiyin
Hyderabad
1
3
 
Ende
Bengaluru
Mohun Bagan
0
1
 
Ende
Rajasthan
NEROCA
1
0
Versch.
Bhayangkara
Persik Kediri
Versch.
Pss Sleman
Rans Nusantara
Versch.
PSMS
PSPS
Versch.
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Sriwijaya
Versch.
Sulut United
Deltras
Versch.
Gresik United
PSCS Cilacap
Versch.
Persikab Bandung
Nusantara United
Versch.
Putra Sinar Giri
Persijap
Versch.
Persipa Pati
Persela
Versch.
Putra Delta Sidoarjo
Persewar
 
Maccabi Neve Sha'anan
Ihud Bnei Kafr Qara
 
Ende
Venezia
Ternana
2
1
 
Ende
Cagliari
Parma
1
1
 
Ende
Ancona 1905
Alessandria
3
0
 
Ende
Montevarchi Calcio
Pontedera
1
2
 
Ende
Carrarese
CD Torres Novas
0
1
 
Ende
Fiorenzuola
Rimini
2
1
 
Ende
Gubbio
Robur Siena
2
0
 
Ende
Imolese
Vis Pesaro
0
0
 
Ende
Cesena
San Donato Tavarnelle
3
2
 
Ende
Fermana
Reggiana
0
3
 
Ende
Olbia
Recanatese
1
1
 
Ende
Virtus Entella
Lucchese
1
1
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Como
Fiorentina
wird noch bekanntgegeben
Sassuolo
Parma
 
Ende
Pomigliano
Sampdoria
1
0
 
Ende
Inter Milano
Juventus
0
2
 
Omiya Ardija Ventus
Urawa Reds
 
Nojima Stella
Vegalta Sendai
 
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Elfen Saitama
Versch.
Gor Mahia
Wazito
Versch.
Kariobangi Sharks
Mathare United
 
Ende
Police
Homeboyz
0
1
 
Ende
Ulinzi Stars
Posta Rangers
1
0
 
Ende
Nzoia Sugar
Sofapaka
1
0
Versch.
Vihiga Bullets
Bidco United
 
Tadamon Sour
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Hikma
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Darnes
Al-Suqoor
 
Asaria
Al-Ittihad
 
Ende
Abu Salim
Al-Madina
0
0
 
Ende
Al-Khmes
Alittihad Misurata
0
0
 
Ende
Al Hilal
Al-Tahaddi
2
1
 
Ende
Etzella Ettelbrück
Racing
0
1
 
Ende
Monnerich
UN Käerjéng
1
1
 
Ende
Black Stars
COB
1
0
 
Ende
ASKO
Binga
0
0
 
Ende
Sirens
Hibernians
0
1
 
Ende
Gzira United
Balzan
0
1
 
Ende
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
1
1
 
Pamplemousses
Grande Riviere Sud Est
 
Entente Boulet Rouge
Savanne
 
Ende
Petrovac
Iskra
1
0
 
Ende
Mornar
Budućnost
1
2
 
Ende
Jezero
Dečić
0
0
 
Ende
Jedinstvo
Rudar
0
0
 
Ende
Arsenal Tivat
Sutjeska
2
2
 
Ende
ASS Sale
Ittifaq Marrakech
2
2
 
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
Stade Marocain
 
Ende
Youssoufia Berrechid
Olympique Dcheïra
0
1
Versch.
Sportlust '46
RKAV Volendam
 
Ende
VVOG
Harkemase Boys
0
2
 
Ende
Excelsior '31
Rijnvogels
2
1
 
Ende
ASWH
ACV
0
3
 
Ende
Ter Leede
DOVO
0
0
 
Ende
GVVV
Barendrecht
2
5
 
Ende
SteDoCo
Urk
3
1
 
Ende
HSV Hoek
DVS '33
3
1
 
Ende
Sparta Nijkerk
Staphorst
2
1
 
VVSB
JOS Watergraafsmeer
 
Ende
Lisse
Koninklijke HFC
2
1
 
Ende
Noordwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
 
Ende
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC
1
4
 
Ende
Scheveningen
TEC
1
0
 
Ende
Kozakken Boys
Sparta II
4
1
 
Ende
Spakenburg
Katwijk
2
1
 
Ende
Volendam II
HHC
2
6
 
Ende
Quick Boys
IJsselmeervogels
2
1
 
Auckland City
Wellington Olympic
 
Ende
Pelister
Vardar
2
2
 
Aresimi
Belasica
 
Ende
Ohrid
Sloga Vinica
2
0
 
Detonit Plachkovica
Voska Sport
 
Ende
Borec
Gostivar
0
2
 
Karaorman Struga
Besa Dobërdoll
 
Pehchevo
Sasa
 
Ende
FK Kozuv Gevgelija
Teteks
4
1
 
Ende
Ballymena United
Cliftonville
4
1
 
Ende
Coleraine
Dungannon Swifts
2
0
 
Ende
Crusaders
Glentoran
3
2
 
Ende
Linfield
Carrick Rangers
3
1
 
Ende
Casa Pia
Sporting Braga
0
1
 
Ende
Trofense
Paços de Ferreira
1
1
 
Ouriense Feminino
SL Benfica Feminino
 
Ende
São João Ver
Sporting Braga II
0
1
 
Ende
Caldas
Sporting CP II
0
2
 
Ende
Vilaverdense
Canelas 2010
3
0
 
Ende
Montalegre
Fafe
2
0
 
Ende
Felgueiras 1932
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
 
Ende
Vitória Setúbal
Amora
0
0
 
Ende
Fontinhas
Oliveira Hospital
0
1
 
Ende
Pevidem
Vila Meã
2
0
 
Ende
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
3
0
 
Ende
CSU Craiova
FC U Craiova 1948
0
2
 
Ende
Unirea Constanța
CSMS Iaşi
1
2
 
Ende
ASU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda
2
1
 
Progresul Spartac
Slatina
 
Ende
Oţelul
Metaloglobus
3
0
 
Ende
Energeticianul
Ripensia Timişoara
3
1
 
Ende
Unirea Dej
Minaur Baia Mare
1
1
 
Ende
1599 Şelimbăr
Dumbrăviţa
0
3
 
Ende
Brașov Steagul Renaște
Dinamo Bucureşti
0
2
 
Amara
Înainte Modelu
 
Dunărea Călăraşi
Agricola Borcea
 
Gloria Albeşti
Recolta Gheorghe Doja
 
Afumaţi
Gloria Băneasa
 
Olimpic Cetate
Păuleşti
 
Blejoi
Plopeni
 
Sepsi II
Kids Tâmpa Braşov
 
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
Ştiinţa Miroslava
 
CSM Bacău
Foresta Suceava
 
Şomuz Fălticeni
Bucovina Rădăuţi
 
Viitorul Darabani
Rapid Brodoc
 
Dante Botoşani
Csikszereda II