Matches
Competitions
Teams
Channels
News
Language
English
Nederlands
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
Português
Português-BR
Español
Türkçe
Bahasa Indonesia
Русский
Arabic
Thai
Full site
27 Apr
Sunday
28 Apr
Order by Time:
order_by_time
Display scores:
display_scores
29 Apr
England - Premier League
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Brighton & Hove Albion
Peacock
3
0
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
fuboTV, nbcsports.com, USA Network, Telemundo, NBC Sports App
2
3
FT
Nottingham Forest
Manchester City
fuboTV, nbcsports.com, USA Network, Telemundo, NBC Sports App
0
2
Spain - La Liga
FT
Cádiz
Mallorca
ESPN Deportes, ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
1
1
ADVERTISEMENTS
FT
Granada
Osasuna
ESPN Deportes, ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
3
0
FT
Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano
ESPN Deportes, ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
3
0
90
'
Real Betis
Sevilla
ESPN Deportes, ESPN+, fuboTV, ESPN App
1
1
Italy - Serie A
FT
Internazionale
Torino
Paramount+, CBS Sports Golazo
2
0
FT
Bologna
Udinese
CBS Sports Network, Paramount+, fuboTV
1
1
FT
Atalanta
Empoli
Paramount+
2
0
FT
Napoli
Roma
Paramount+, CBS Sports Golazo
2
2
FT
Fiorentina
Sassuolo
Paramount+, CBS Sports Golazo
5
1
Germany - Bundesliga
FT
Borussia M'gladbach
Union Berlin
ESPN+, ESPN App
0
0
FT
Mainz 05
Köln
ESPN+, ESPN App
1
1
FT
Darmstadt 98
Heidenheim
ESPN+, ESPN App
0
1
Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT
Portimonense
Moreirense
Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espanol
0
2
FT
Estoril
Famalicão
1
0
64
'
Porto
Sporting CP
Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espanol
2
0
France - Ligue 1
FT
Metz
Lille
Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
1
2
FT
Strasbourg
Nice
Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
1
3
FT
Lorient
Toulouse
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
1
2
FT
Clermont
Reims
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
4
1
FT
Rennes
Brest
Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
4
5
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Monaco
Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
3
2
90
'
Olympique Marseille
Lens
Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS, beIN SPORTS en Español, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
2
1
Mexico - Liga MX
Necaxa
Monterrey
fuboTV, TUDN USA, TUDN.com, TUDN App
Santos Laguna
Atlético San Luis
fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, ViX, FOX Sports App
Africa - CAF Confederation Cup
FT
Dreams
Zamalek
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SPORTS XTRA
0
3
Awarded
RSB Berkane
USM Alger
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN SPORTS XTRA
3
0
Asia - AFC Futsal Championship
Afghanistan
Kyrgyzstan
YouTube
Tajikistan
Uzbekistan
YouTube
Thailand
Iran
YouTube
Europe - UEFA Women's Champions League
FT
PSG
Olympique Lyonnais
DAZN USA
1
2
World - Club Friendly
FT
Sri Pahang
Terengganu
0
1
Albania - Superliga
FT
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Vllaznia Shkodër
0
1
FT
Kukësi
Teuta Durrës
0
2
FT
Tirana
Partizani Tirana
1
2
Albania - First Division
FT
Burreli
Lushnja
2
0
FT
Besa Kavajë
Korabi Peshkopi
0
0
FT
Luzi 2008
Apolonia Fier
1
0
FT
Tomori Berat
Kastrioti Krujë
0
3
Albania - Second Division
Këlcyra
Maliqi
Turbina Cërrik
Oriku
Devolli
Butrinti Sarandë
Delvina
Labëria
Algeria - Ligue 1 Algérie
Postp.
CS Constantine
USM Alger
FT
MC Oran
CR Belouizdad
1
0
Andorra - Primera Divisió
FT
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
0
FT
Atlètic Amèrica
Penya Encarnada
1
4
FT
Ue Santa Coloma
PAS De La Casa
2
1
FT
FC Santa Coloma
Ordino
2
0
Angola - Girabola
São Salvador
Sporting De Cabinda
FT
Wiliete
Académica do Lobito
2
0
Argentina - Primera División
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
Fanatiz USA, Paramount+, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
0
P 0
Argentina - Primera Nacional
FT
Brown de Adrogué
Colón
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
0
4
FT
Guillermo Brown
Arsenal
2
0
FT
Deportivo Morón
Aldosivi
2
1
FT
Alvarado
San Miguel
1
0
FT
San Telmo
Deportivo Madryn
2
1
FT
Temperley
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
1
90
'
Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Maipú
2
0
84
'
San Martín San Juan
Atlético Rafaela
2
0
65
'
Club Atlético Güemes
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
3
61
'
Chaco For Ever
Defensores Unidos
0
0
60
'
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia y Tiro
0
0
All Boys
Chacarita Juniors
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Racing Córdoba
Quilmes
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, TyC Sports Internacional
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
FT
Acassuso
Deportivo Laferrere
1
1
FT
Flandria
Argentino Quilmes
0
0
Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana
FT
Atlas
Argentino Rosario
3
3
FT
Central Ballester
Berazategui
0
0
FT
Juventud Unida
Luján
2
1
FT
Lugano
El Porvenir
2
1
Argentina - Torneo Federal A
FT
Sol de Mayo
Sansinena
2
1
Germinal De Rawson
Kimberley Mar Del Plata
FT
Circulo Deportivo
Deportivo Rincón
3
2
FT
Juventud Unida Univ.
Huracán Las Heras
1
1
FT
San Martín Mendoza
Estudiantes de San Luis
2
0
FT
Def. de Pronunciamiento
9 de Julio Rafaela
3
1
FT
Villa Mitre
Olimpo
1
3
FT
Argentino Monte Maíz
Gutiérrez
1
0
90
'
Gimnasia Concepción
Defensores Belgrano VR
0
1
90
'
El Linqueño
Sportivo Las Parejas
0
0
90
'
Sol de América
Unión Sunchales
3
1
HT
Juventud Antoniana
Central Norte
1
0
Deportivo Santamarina
Cipolletti
Armenia - Armenian Premier League
FT
Alashkert
BKMA
0
0
FT
Pyunik
Urartu
5
0
Australia - A-League
FT
Sydney FC
Perth Glory
ESPN+, ESPN App, YouTube
7
1
FT
Melbourne City
Western United
ESPN+, ESPN App, YouTube
1
0
Australia - NPL ACT
FT
Tuggeranong United
Canberra
3
2
FT
Gungahlin United
Monaro Panthers
1
0
Australia - NPL Northern NSW
FT
Charlestown City Blues
Broadmeadow Magic
2
0
FT
Newcastle Olympic
New Lambton
2
1
Australia - NPL NSW
FT
Sydney Olympic
Blacktown City Demons
3
3
FT
Rockdale City Suns
South Coast Wolves
3
1
FT
Western Sydney W. II
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
0
6
Central Coast II
Sutherland Sharks
Australia - NPL Queensland
FT
Brisbane City
Peninsula Power
2
4
SC Wanderers
Rochedale Rovers
Brisbane Roar II
Olympic
FT
Gold Coast United
Lions
3
2
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Univ. Queensland
Acacia Ridge
Austria - Football Bundesliga
FT
LASK Linz
Rapid Wien
Onefootball
5
0
FT
Hartberg
Austria Klagenfurt
Onefootball
3
2
FT
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
Onefootball
2
2
Austria - 2. Liga
FT
St. Pölten
Stripfing
1
2
Austria - Regionalliga
TBA
Wallern / Marienkirchen
St. Anna
Austria - Landesliga
Slovan Hac
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Golling
Bramberg
Adnet
Siezenheim
Köttmannsdorf
AtUS Ferlach
Andelsbuch
Hörbranz
Landskron
Bleiburg
Haitzendorf
Kilb
Kuchl
Thalgau
Azerbaijan - Premier Liqa
FT
Qabala
Kapaz
0
1
FT
Neftçi
Turan-T
3
0
FT
Sumqayıt
Qarabağ
1
0
Bahrain - Premier League
FT
Al Hadd
Khalidiya
Fanseat
0
0
FT
Al Najma
Al Ahli
Fanseat
2
1
FT
Manama
Busaiteen
Fanseat
2
1
Belarus - Belarus Premier League
FT
Gomel
Minsk
2
0
FT
Slavia
Arsenal
3
0
FT
Shakhtyor
Slutsk
1
2
Belarus - First League
Molodechno
Dinamo MinSK II
Torpedo Belaz II
Bumprom
FT
Ostrovets
Gomelzheldortrans
1
1
FT
ML Rogachev
Orsha
1
1
Belarus - Second League
Isloch II
Smorgon II
Krumkachy
Minsk II
BGU Minsk
Stenles Pinsk
Dnepr Mogilev II
Uni Minsk
Belgium - Pro League
FT
Genk
Club Brugge
ESPN+, ESPN App
0
3
FT
Cercle Brugge
Anderlecht
ESPN+, ESPN App
1
1
FT
Union Saint-Gilloise
Antwerp
ESPN+, ESPN App
4
1
FT
RWDM
Kortrijk
0
1
Belize - Premier League of Belize
Port Layola
Altitude
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol
HT
The Strongest
Universitario de Vinto
1
1
Independiente Petrolero
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Bosnia And Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FT
Široki Brijeg
Borac Banja Luka
1
2
FT
Posušje
Zrinjski
0
1
FT
Sarajevo
Velež
3
0
Botswana - Premier League
Matebele
Gaborone United
Police XI
Galaxy
Eleven Angels
Vtm
Brazil - Brasileirão
FT
Flamengo
Botafogo
Fanatiz USA, Premiere
0
2
90
'
Cruzeiro
Vitória
Fanatiz USA, Premiere 2
3
1
90
'
Corinthians
Fluminense
Globo TV Internacional (Americas), Premiere
3
0
Fortaleza
RB Bragantino
Fanatiz USA, Premiere 2
Juventude
Athletico-PR
Fanatiz USA, Premiere 3
Internacional
Atlético Goianiense
Fanatiz USA, Premiere
Brazil - Serie B
90
'
Coritiba
Brusque
Premiere
1
0
Goiás
Ponte Preta
Premiere 4
Brazil - Serie C
66
'
CSA
Ferroviária
1
1
61
'
Londrina
Ypiranga Erechim
0
2
Botafogo PB
Caxias
Volta Redonda
Floresta
Brazil - Serie D
FT
Maracanã
América RN
1
1
FT
Brasiliense
Anápolis
1
0
90
'
Trem
Manaus
0
0
90
'
Fluminense PI
Maranhão
1
2
83
'
Moto Club MA
Tocantinópolis
2
2
89
'
Cametá
Altos
0
1
89
'
Sousa
Iguatu
0
0
90
'
Itabuna
Real Noroeste
0
0
90
'
Barra
Novo Hamburgo
1
1
HT
Concórdia
Brasil de Pelotas
0
0
Mixto
CRAC
Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino
Corinthians Feminino
Fluminense Feminino
São Paulo Feminino
RB Bragantino Feminino
Ferroviária Feminino
Palmeiras Feminino
Bulgaria - Parva Liga
FT
Hebar 1918
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FT
Ludogorets
Krumovgrad
3
3
FT
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1
0
Cameroon - Elite ONE
Postp.
Fauve Azur Elite
APEJES Academy
Postp.
Ums De Loum
Aigle Royal
Postp.
Les Astres
Avion Academy
Postp.
Union Douala
Fovu Club
Postp.
Fortuna Mfou
Bamboutos
Postp.
Avion Academy
UMS de Loum
APEJES Academy
Fortuna Mfou
FT
PWD
Fauve Azur Elite
0
0
Canada - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry
Pacific
Canada - League 1 Ontario
Blue Devils
Woodbridge Strikers
Burlington
North Toronto Nitros
Vaughan Azzurri
Simcoe County Rovers
Chile - Primera Division
FT
Everton
Coquimbo Unido
1
2
Susp.
Huachipato
Universidad Chile
0
2
Colo-Colo
Unión La Calera
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
Chile - Copa Chile
Colchagua
Municipal Puente Alto
Chile - Primera B
Postp.
Santiago Wanderers
San Luis
FT
Recoleta
Magallanes
0
1
Unión San Felipe
Rangers
China - China League One
FT
Yanbian Longding
Liaoning Shenyang
1
1
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shanghai Jiading
1
1
FT
Wuxi Wugou
Nanjing City
1
1
FT
Shijiazhuang Kungfu
Dalian Young Boy
0
0
China - China League Two
FT
Quanzhou Yassin
Guangxi Lanhang
2
1
FT
Guangxi Hengchen
Haikou Mingcheng
3
1
Guangdong Gz-power
Shanghai Port II
FT
Jiangxi Dark Horse
Shenzhen Juniors
2
3
FT
Hunan Xiangtao
Ganzhou Ruishi
3
1
FT
Rizhao Yuqi
Xi'an Ronghai
1
1
Colombia - Primera A
HT
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Pasto
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, ViX, RCN Nuestra Tele
0
2
Deportivo Cali
Junior
Fanatiz USA, ViX
Once Caldas
América de Cali
Fanatiz USA, ViX
Atlético Bucaramanga
Alianza Petrolera
Fanatiz USA, ViX
Jaguares de Córdoba
Santa Fe
Fanatiz USA, ViX
Rionegro Águilas
Fortaleza CEIF
Fanatiz USA, ViX
Millonarios
Boyacá Chicó
Fanatiz USA, fuboTV, ViX, RCN Nuestra Tele
La Equidad
Deportivo Pereira
Fanatiz USA, ViX
Envigado
Medellín
Fanatiz USA, ViX
Colombia - Primera B
24
'
Real Cartagena
Real Santander
1
0
Unión Magdalena
Atlético Huila
Deportes Quindío
Llaneros
Congo - Congo Ligue 1
Nathaly's
Inter Club
FT
Otôho d'Oyo
Léopards de Dolisié
FIFA+
0
1
Chéminots
V.Club Mokanda
Costa Rica - Primera Division
Postp.
Herediano
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
Guanacasteca
Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso
HT
Uruguay
Jicaral
0
0
Côte d'Ivoire - Côte d'Ivoire Premier Division
Sporting Gagnoa
Abengourou
FT
SOA
ASEC Mimosas
0
0
SOL
Korhogo
FT
Stella
San-Pédro
0
1
Croatia - 1. HNL
FT
Gorica
Osijek
0
3
FT
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka
3
1
Croatia - Prva NL
FT
Dugopolje
Šibenik
0
4
Croatia - Treća NL
Gaj Mače
Dinamo OO
Neretvanac Opuzen
Neretva Metković
Strmec
Samobor
Kutjevo
Valpovka
Tomislav Cerna
Tomislav
Svačić
NAŠK Našice
Cyprus - First Division
FT
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis
1
1
FT
Omonia Nicosia
APOEL
1
0
FT
Aris
Paphos
1
1
Cyprus - 2. Division
FT
Ahironas / Onisilos
ENAD
1
1
Czech Republic - Czech First League
FT
Bohemians 1905
FK Pardubice
2
1
FT
Jablonec
Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha
1
4
FT
Zlín
Karviná
0
1
FT
Viktoria Plzeň
Teplice
3
0
FT
Baník Ostrava
Slovan Liberec
2
2
FT
Hradec Králové
Slavia Praha
1
2
FT
České Budějovice
Slovácko
2
2
Czech Republic - Národní liga
FT
Sparta Praha II
Viktoria Žižkov
2
0
Czech Republic - 3. Liga
FT
Baník Ostrava II
Tatran Brno Bohunice
3
0
FT
Karviná II
Slovácko II
1
2
FT
Mladá Boleslav II
Slovan Liberec II
0
2
FT
Admira Praha
Karlovy Vary
2
1
FT
Slavia Praha II
Motorlet Praha
3
0
FT
Znojmo
Blansko
1
1
FT
Sokol Zápy
Přepeře
5
0
FT
Táborsko II
Písek
4
2
FT
Sokol Hostouň
Dukla Praha II
1
0
Denmark - Super Liga
FT
Viborg
Randers
Onefootball
0
0
FT
OB
Hvidovre
Onefootball
1
2
FT
Nordsjælland
Brøndby
Onefootball
1
1
FT
København
AGF
Onefootball
3
2
Denmark - 1st Division
FT
FC Helsingør
HB Køge
0
0
FT
Vendsyssel
Hobro
3
1
Dominican Republic - Liga Dominicana de Fútbol
Postp.
Delfines Del Este
Cibao
0
0
Ecuador - Primera A
FT
Imbabura
Independiente del Valle
Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Play
0
1
HT
Macará
Aucas
GOLTV Play
0
1
Emelec
Barcelona
Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espanol, GOLTV Play
Egypt - Premier League
FT
Al Masry
El Daklyeh
1
0
FT
Al Mokawloon
Smouha
0
1
El Salvador - Primera Division
Once Deportivo
FAS
Fanatiz USA, Centro America TV
Águila
Dragón
England - National League
FT
Bromley
Altrincham
National League TV
3
1
England - Premier League 2 (Division 1)
Blackburn U21
Sunderland U21
Liverpool U21
Arsenal U21
England - Women's Super League
FT
Everton
Arsenal
Paramount+, The FA Player
1
1
FT
Aston Villa
West Ham United
The FA Player
1
1
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
The FA Player
1
1
FT
Leicester City WFC
Manchester United
The FA Player
0
1
FT
Bristol City
Manchester City
Paramount+, The FA Player
0
4
England - National League N / S
FT
Brackley Town
Chorley
National League TV
1
0
FT
Worthing
Maidstone United
National League TV
2
1
England - FA Women's Championship
Charlton Athletic
Southampton
Crystal Palace
Sunderland
Durham
Birmingham City
London City Lionesses
Lewes
Sheffield United
Blackburn Rovers
Watford
Reading
Estonia - Meistriliiga
FT
Tammeka
Levadia
0
3
FT
Trans
Paide
1
1
Finland - Veikkausliiga
FT
Gnistan
SJK
Onefootball
0
1
FT
Mariehamn
Ilves
Onefootball
0
1
Finland - Suomen Cup
FT
PK-37
Kultsu
2
P 2
Kuusysi
EIF Akademi
FT
Polin Pallo
Töölön Taisto
1
5
Finland - Ykkönen
FT
Klubi-04
OLS
0
0
FT
Vaajakoski
PKKU
4
3
FT
VIFK
KPV
1
1
Finland - Kakkonen
FT
Inter Turku II
Honka
5
3
Postp.
TP-47
OTP
FT
Kraft
JBK
1
5
FT
VJS
SexyPöxyt
6
0
FT
I-Kissat
P-Iirot
1
4
France - National 3
Istres
Ardziv
Saint-estève Perpignan
Canet Roussillon
Pau II
Saint-paul Sport
Panazol
Bourges Moulon
Châteauneuf-sur-loire
Vineuil
Bourges Foot 18 II
Chauvigny
Les Mureaux
Villers Houlgate Cf
Quevilly II
Caen II
Brétigny Foot
Saran Municipal
Ajaccio II
Linas-Montlhery
Mainvilliers
Montrouge
Metz II
Troyes II
Germany - Bundesliga 2
FT
Magdeburg
Osnabrück
1
1
FT
Nürnberg
Karlsruher SC
0
1
FT
Wehen Wiesbaden
Greuther Fürth
3
5
Germany - 3. Liga
FT
Rot-Weiss Essen
Ingolstadt
4
0
FT
Freiburg II
Ulm
1
2
FT
Unterhaching
1860 München
fuboTV, ESPN3, ESPN App
2
0
Germany - Regionalliga
FT
Viktoria Berlin
Hertha BSC II
3
2
FT
BAK '07
Greifswalder FC
0
1
FT
Zwickau
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
2
FT
Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
1
3
FT
Eintracht Norderstedt
Kilia Kiel
5
1
FT
Teutonia Hamburg
Phönix Lübeck
2
3
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia M'gladbach II
0
3
FT
Bremer SV
Eimsbütteler TV
5
0
Lippstadt 08
Köln II
FT
Augsburg II
Buchbach
3
0
Germany - Oberliga
FT
Hemelingen
Oberneuland
3
2
Alsterbrüder
Concordia
FT
Neustrelitz
Hertha Zehlendorf
0
1
FT
Staaken
Tasmania Berlin
4
3
FT
Sparta Lichtenberg
Makkabi
3
1
FT
RSV Eintracht
Union Fürstenwalde
2
1
Cancelled
CFC Hertha
Anker Wismar
FT
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Dynamo Schwerin
3
2
FT
EtSV Hamburg
Halstenbek-rellingen
2
0
FT
Niendorfer TSV
Süderelbe
2
1
FT
FC Grimma
Krieschow
2
0
FT
Einheit Wernigerode
Ludwigsfelde
2
1
Gonsenheim
Eintracht Trier
FT
Todesfelde
Eichede
1
2
Preußen Münster II
Bövinghausen
FT
Vreden
Türkspor Dortmund
2
1
ASC Dortmund
Eintracht Rheine
FT
Brünninghausen
Victoria Clarholz
1
2
FT
Wattenscheid 09
Westfalia Rhynern
0
1
Sportfreunde Siegen
Schermbeck
FT
Blumenthaler SV
Werder Bremen II
0
13
Cancelled
Borussia Freialdenhoven
BCV Glesch / Paffendorf
FT
Bonner SC
Union SChafhausen
4
0
Hennef 05
Frechen
Germania Teveren
Vichttal
Kleve
Hilden
Cancelled
SF Baumberg
Straelen
FT
Homberg
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
2
0
FT
SF Hamborn
Meerbusch
1
4
FT
Germania Egestorf
Kickers Emden
0
1
FT
Borussia Hildesheim
Eilvese
1
1
FT
Vorsfelde
Lupo-martini
0
0
FT
Sasel
Union Tornesch
4
0
FT
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
SV Steinbach
4
0
FT
Eckernförder SV
Dornbreite Lübeck
3
1
FT
Türkspor Augsburg
Garching
0
1
Erkenschwick
Ennepetal
FT
Hürth
Fortuna Köln II
0
0
Bonn-endenich
Porz
FT
Finnentrop / Bamenohl
Gievenbeck
1
2
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Bergisch Gladbach
FT
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
Siegburger SV
0
1
FT
SC St. Tönis
Sonsbeck
2
1
FT
Rotenburger SV
VfL Oldenburg
0
4
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
FT
St Joseph's
Magpies
2
0
Greece - Super League
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
Lamia
4
1
FT
PAOK
AEK Athens
SportPlus
3
2
FT
Panathinaikos
Aris
0
1
Greece - Super League 2
FT
Kissamikos
Kalamata
2
0
FT
Egaleo
Giouchtas
1
0
FT
Panachaiki
Olympiakos Piraeus II
1
0
FT
Niki Volos
Levadiakos
0
1
Kampaniakos Chalastra
Anagennisi Karditsas
FT
Kozani
Iraklis Saloniki
1
1
Greece - Gamma Ethniki
Zakynthos
Vataniakos
Panelefsiniakos
EllAS Syros
Thermaikos Thermis
M. Alexandros Ag. Marina
Chaniotis
Orestis Orestiadas
Veria
Aris Avato
Niki EFKarpia
Pao Kristoni
Awarded
Kavala
Thyella Sarakinoi
3
0
Apollon Paralimniou
Panthrakikos
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Anagennisi Epanomis
Aris Petinos
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Doxa Dramas
Aetos Varvaras
Eordaikos
Asteras Petriti
Lefkimmi
Thesprotos
Kastoria
Svoronos
Awarded
Fikis
Nea Artaki
0
3
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Kileler
Awarded
Magnisiakos
Trikala
0
3
Pierikos
Anagennisi Artas
Thyella Katsikas
Astir Lianokladi
Ialysos
Ae Mykonos
Missolonghi
Ermionidas-Ermis
Asteras Varis
Marko
Erani Filiatra
Panegialios
PAO Vardas
Panargiakos
Ellopiakos
Ypatou
Ermis Zoniana
Ethnikos Piraeus
Agia Paraskevi
Agios Nikolaos
Apollon Smyrnis
Atromitos Piraeus
Proodeftiki
Fostiras
Chaidari
Episkopi
Peramaikos
Atsalenios
Panionios
Almyros Gaziou
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
26
'
Municipal
Malacateco
Telecentro
2
0
Antigua GFC
Xinabajul
ViX
Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne
Juventus
América des Cayes
Ouanaminthe
Capoise
Racing des Gônaïves
FICA
Racing Club Haitien
Cavaly
Triomphe Liancourt
Tempête
Honduras - Liga Nacional
Génesis
UPNFM
Marathón
Olancho
Olimpia
Victoria
fuboTV, FOX Deportes, Foxsports.com, FOX Sports App
Real Sociedad
Real España
Vida
Motagua
Hong Kong - Hong Kong Premier League
FT
HK U23
Kitchee
0
6
FT
North District
Rangers
0
1
FT
Sham Shui Po
Eastern SC
0
3
FT
Hong Kong
Wofoo Tai Po
0
3
Hungary - NB1
FT
Várda SE
Fehérvár
1
0
FT
MTK
Ferencváros
1
2
Hungary - NB II
FT
Gyirmót
Kozármisleny
3
5
FT
BVSC Zugló
Csákvári TK
1
0
FT
Mosonmagyaróvári TE
Győri ETO
0
5
FT
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
1
1
FT
Kazincbarcika
Honvéd
1
0
FT
Vasas
Tiszakécske
1
1
FT
Budafoki MTE
Siófok
1
0
FT
Szeged 2011
Soroksár SC
0
0
Iceland - Besta deild karla
FT
Vestri
HK
Onefootball
1
0
FT
ÍA
FH
Onefootball
1
2
FT
Víkingur Reykjavík
KA
Onefootball
4
2
FT
KR
Breidablik
Onefootball
2
3
India - Indian Super League
FT
Mohun Bagan
Odisha
Onefootball
2
0
Indonesia - Liga 1
FT
Persebaya Surabaya
Persik Kediri
2
1
Italy - Serie C
TBA
Arzignano Valchiampo
Atalanta II
FT
Novara
Fiorenzuola
2
0
FT
Alessandria
Vicenza
1
2
FT
Mantova
Legnago Salus
1
1
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Lumezzane
2
3
FT
Giana Erminio
Pergolettese
0
1
FT
Pro Sesto
Pro Patria
1
0
FT
Virtus Verona
Pro Vercelli
0
1
FT
Trento
Renate
1
0
FT
Calcio Padova
Triestina
FIFA+
3
2
FT
Union ArzignanoChiampo
Atalanta II
1
1
FT
Vis Pesaro
Juventus II
2
1
FT
Ancona 1905
Lucchese
FIFA+
0
0
FT
Cesena
Perugia
2
0
FT
Fermana
Pescara
1
3
FT
Carrarese
Pontedera
FIFA+
2
1
FT
Virtus Entella
Recanatese
1
0
FT
Gubbio
Rimini
4
0
FT
Arezzo
Sestri Levante
2
1
FT
Olbia
SPAL
1
4
FT
Pineto
CD Torres Novas
2
2
Italy - Serie D
FT
Ischia
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio
2
0
FT
Chieri
PDHAE
5
2
FT
Asti
Alcione
2
1
FT
Albenga
Bra
0
2
FT
Città di Varese
Voghera
0
0
FT
Vado
Borgosesia
4
0
FT
Ligorna
Chisola
2
1
Alba Calcio
Derthona
FT
Fezzanese
Gozzano
1
2
FT
RG Ticino
Lavagnese
0
0
FT
Sanremo
Pinerolo
0
0
FT
Caldiero Terme
Virtus Ciserano
3
2
FT
Desenzano Calvina
Arconatese
1
1
FT
Palazzolo 1913
Caravaggio
1
0
FT
Legnano
Casatese
3
1
FT
Clivense
Castellanzese
2
1
Pergocrema
Folgore Caratese
FT
Piacenza
Real Calepina
3
0
FT
Club Milano
Tritium
1
1
FT
Brusaporto
Varesina
1
2
FT
Ponte San Pietro
Villa Valle
2
3
FT
Campodarsego
Adriese
3
0
FT
Montecchio Maggiore
Breno
1
0
FT
Montebelluna
Cjarlins Muzane
3
2
FT
Luparense
Este
2
1
FT
Bassano Virtus
Mestre
2
2
FT
Dolomiti Bellunesi
Portosummaga
1
0
FT
Atletico Castegnato
Treviso
1
2
FT
Chions
Clodiense
1
1
FT
Mori Santo Stefano
Virtus Bolzano
0
2
FT
Calcio Certaldo
Aglianese
0
0
FT
Imolese
Athletic Carpi
1
1
Cancelled
Pistoiese
Corticella
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Lentigione
1
1
FT
Forlì
Mezzolara
2
0
FT
Borgo San Donnino
Ravenna
0
2
FT
Progresso
Sammaurese
2
3
FT
Sangiuliano City
Sant'Angelo
0
2
FT
Prato
Victor San Marino
0
2
FT
Sansepolcro
Montevarchi Calcio
0
1
FT
Cenaia
Ghivizzano Borgo Mozzano
1
3
FT
Figline
Mobilieri Ponsacco
2
2
FT
Grosseto
Orvietana Calcio
2
1
FT
Seravezza
Pianese
2
3
FT
Sangiovannese
Poggibonsi
2
1
FT
Gavorrano
Real Forte Querceta
0
0
FT
Tau Altopascio
San Donato Tavarnelle
1
1
FT
Livorno
Sporting Trestina
2
1
FT
Avezzano
Fano
2
0
FT
San Nicolò
Atletico Ascoli
0
1
FT
Chieti
Campobasso
0
2
FT
United Riccione
Vigor Senigallia
2
1
FT
Real Monterotondo Scalo
Matese
3
0
FT
Termoli Calcio
L'Aquila
0
0
FT
Sambenedettese
Roma City
1
1
FT
Fossombrone
Sora
0
0
FT
Vastogirardi
Tivoli
1
4
FT
San Marzano
Boreale
1
0
FT
Romana
Sarrabus Ogliastra
3
1
FT
Anzio
Cavese
1
3
FT
Atletico Uri
Flaminia
1
2
FT
CynthiAlbalonga
Gladiator
2
2
FT
Trastevere
Nocerina
0
2
FT
Cassino
Budoni
1
1
FT
Manfredonia
Virtus Casarano
2
1
FT
Barletta
Città di Fasano
2
3
FT
Rotonda
Fidelis Andria
2
1
FT
Gelbison
Gravina
2
2
FT
Matera
Martina Franca
2
2
FT
Nardò
USD Palmese
4
1
FT
Paganese
Santa Maria Cilento
4
0
FT
Bitonto
Team Altamura
2
1
FT
Gallipoli
Angri Calcio
1
1
FT
Siracusa
Akragas
4
0
Cancelled
Lamezia Terme
Canicattì
FT
Licata
Castrovillari
3
1
FT
Acireale
Locri 1909
3
0
FT
San Luca
Afragolese
0
1
FT
Città Di Sant’Agata
Ragusa
1
0
FT
Nuova Gioiese
Trapani 1905
1
2
FT
Portici
Vibonese
0
1
FT
La Fenice Amaranto
Sancataldese
2
0
Japan - J1 League
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Avispa Fukuoka
0
0
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale
2
2
FT
Urawa Reds
Nagoya Grampus
2
1
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Sagan Tosu
1
1
FT
Gamba Osaka
Kashima Antlers
YouTube
1
2
Japan - WE League
Albirex Niigata
JEF United
Parceiro Nagano
Elfen Saitama
INAC Kobe Leonessa
Vegalta Sendai
Nojima Stella
Cerezo Osaka
Japan - J2 League
FT
Fagiano Okayama
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
1
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
Oita Trinita
1
2
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Yokohama
0
2
FT
Tochigi
Iwaki
0
1
FT
Tokushima Vortis
Montedio Yamagata
2
1
FT
Kagoshima United
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
1
Japan - J3 League
FT
Gainare Tottori
Ryūkyū
2
1
FT
Fukushima United
Grulla Morioka
9
0
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
Kataller Toyama
3
1
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Gifu
0
0
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
1
Osaka
Azul Claro Numazu
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
FT
Yelimay Semey
Ordabasy
Onefootball
1
1
Cancelled
Shakhter Karagandy
Aksu
FT
Zhetysu
Aktobe
Onefootball
2
1
Korea Republic - K League 1
FT
Pohang Steelers
Incheon United
K League TV
0
0
FT
Jeonbuk Motors
Daegu
Onefootball, K League TV
2
2
FT
Ulsan
Jeju United
K League TV
3
1
Korea Republic - K League 2
FT
Suwon Bluewings
Gyeongnam
K League TV
1
1
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Anyang
K League TV
1
2
FT
Chungbuk Cheongju
Bucheon 1995
K League TV
0
0
Korea Republic - K3 League
FT
Yangpyeong
Hwaseong
2
1
FT
Gyeongju HNP
Ulsan Citizen
1
2
FT
Siheung Citizen
Chuncheon
0
0
FT
Yeoju Citizen
Changwon City
0
2
Kosovo - Superliga
FT
Prishtina
Llapi
0
2
FT
Gjilani
Ballkani
0
2
FT
Dukagjini
Drita
1
1
Kuwait - Premier League
FT
Al Nasar
Al Salmiyah
1
2
Latvia - Virsliga
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Liepāja
Onefootball
0
0
FT
FS Jelgava
Grobiņa
Onefootball
2
1
Lebanon - Premier League
FT
Al Ahed
Safa
FIFA+
1
1
FT
Tadamon Sour
Al Ahli Nabatiya
0
0
Libya - Libyan Premier League
FT
Alittihad Misurata
Al-Madina
1
0
FT
Al-Sowaihili
Olympic Azzaweya
1
1
Lithuania - A Lyga
FT
Hegelmann Litauen
Kauno Žalgiris
0
1
FT
Banga
FA Šiauliai
0
1
FT
Sūduva
Žalgiris
1
1
FT
Dainava
Panevėžys
0
0
Luxembourg - National Division
FT
MarisCA Mersch
Una Strassen
2
3
FT
Schifflange
Jeunesse D'esch
1
3
FT
UT Pétange
Differdange 03
1
4
FT
Victoria Rosport
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
1
FT
Wiltz
Monnerich
2
1
FT
Fola Esch
Racing
1
2
FT
Swift Hesperange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
FT
Progrès Niedercorn
UN Käerjéng
2
0
Malta - Premier League
FT
Naxxar Lions
Valletta
4
0
FT
Balzan
Mosta
0
0
FT
Birkirkara
Sirens
2
2
FT
Santa Lucia
Gzira United
2
1
Mauritius - Mauritian League
ASPL 2000
Entente Boulet Rouge
Cercle de Joachim
ASRR
Petite Rivière Noire
Savanne
Chebel Citizens
Asvp
Pamplemousses
Grande Riviere Sud Est
Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX
Atlante
Cancún
ViX
Leones Negros UdeG
Mineros de Zacatecas
ViX
Mexico - Liga Premier
FT
Montañeses
Irapuato
2
0
Mexico - Liga MX Femenil
Guadalajara Femenil
Cruz Azul Femenil
Telemundo Deportes En Vivo, YouTube
Atlético San Luis Femenil
Puebla Femenil
Mazatlán Femenil
Pumas UNAM Femenil
Moldova - Divizia Nationala
FT
Petrocub
Sheriff
2
1
Mongolia - Premier League
FT
Falcons
Bavarians
7
0
FT
Erchim
Ulaanbaatar
2
1
Morocco - Botola Pro
Postp.
Raja Casablanca
RSB Berkane
FT
FUS Rabat
CR Khemis Zemamra
0
2
FT
Maghreb Fès
Wydad Casablanca
1
1
HT
Moghreb Tétouan
Youssoufia Berrechid
0
0
Morocco - Botola Pro 2
FT
Chabab Atlas Khénifra
ASS Sale
1
1
Ittifaq Marrakech
Chabab Ben Guerir
FT
JSM Laâyoune
Olympique Dcheïra
2
2
FT
Rapide Oued Zem
Wydad Fès
1
0
Netherlands - Eredivisie
FT
NEC
AZ
ESPN+, ESPN App
0
3
FT
PEC Zwolle
Heracles
3
1
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Volendam
1
0
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Utrecht
2
2
FT
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
3
2
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
FT
Eindhoven
Telstar
1
1
FT
NAC Breda
PSV II
2
0
Nicaragua - Primera División
UNAN Managua
Sport Sébaco
Nigeria - Nigerian Professional Football League
FT
Gombe United
Lobi Stars
3
2
FT
Sporting Lagos
Abia Warriors
4
2
FT
Enyimba
Katsina United
1
0
FT
Shooting Stars
Sunshine Stars
2
0
FT
Akwa United
Kano Pillars
3
0
FT
Enugu Rangers
Plateau United
2
0
north_macedonia - Prva Liga
FT
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
2
0
FT
Voska Sport
Bregalnica Štip
4
0
FT
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
1
1
FT
Struga
Sileks
2
3
FT
Shkupi
Tikveš
3
2
FT
Škendija 79
Gostivar
4
1
Norway - Eliteserien
FT
Fredrikstad
Sandefjord
Onefootball
1
0
FT
Tromsø
Sarpsborg 08
Onefootball
0
3
FT
KFUM
Brann
Onefootball
0
0
FT
Lillestrøm
HamKam
Onefootball
1
1
FT
Molde
Haugesund
Onefootball
2
1
FT
Strømsgodset
Kristiansund
Onefootball
2
2
FT
Odd
Viking
Onefootball
3
3
Norway - OBOS-ligaen
FT
Mjøndalen
Vålerenga
5
3
FT
Lyn
Ranheim
1
1
Norway - 2. Divisjon
FT
Kvik Halden
Vard
1
3
FT
Tromsdalen
Alta
4
2
FT
Arendal
Ørn Horten
1
0
FT
Notodden
Lysekloster
1
1
FT
Hødd
Flekkerøy
3
0
FT
Vålerenga II
Strindheim
0
6
FT
Junkeren
Stjørdals-Blink
0
3
Oman - Omani League
FT
Al Shabab
Sur
1
2
FT
Ibri
Al Wehda
1
2
FT
Dhufar
Al Nasr
0
4
Paraguay - Primera Division
Guaraní
Nacional Asunción
2 de Mayo
Libertad
Cerro Porteño
General Caballero JLM
Paraguay - Segunda División
Martín Ledesma
Encarnación
FT
Deportivo Recoleta
Resistencia
2
0
Peru - Primera Division
51
'
Alianza Atlético
ADT
Fanatiz USA
0
1
Melgar
Alianza Lima
Fanatiz USA
Universitario
Comerciantes Unidos
Fanatiz USA, GOLTV, fuboTV, GolTV Espanol
Deportivo Garcilaso
Santa Rosa PNP
Fanatiz USA
Peru - Segunda División
Cancelled
Union Huaral
Juan Aurich
Ucv Moquegua
Universidad San Martín
FT
Juan Pablo II College
Alianza Universidad
1
1
39
'
Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Municipal
0
1
Poland - Ekstraklasa
FT
Radomiak Radom
Zagłębie Lubin
Ekstraklasa TV
3
4
FT
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
Ekstraklasa TV
1
3
FT
Lech Poznań
Cracovia Kraków
Ekstraklasa TV
0
0
Poland - I Liga
FT
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
3
2
FT
Miedź Legnica
Znicz Pruszków
1
2
FT
Polonia Warszawa
Katowice
1
2
FT
Górnik Łęczna
Nieciecza
0
1
Portugal - Segunda liga
FT
Torreense
Academico Viseu
1
2
FT
Tondela
Benfica II
1
1
FT
Porto II
Santa Clara
2
2
FT
CF Os Belenenses
Nacional
1
3
Portugal - Campeonato Nacional Feminino
Ouriense Feminino
Sporting Braga Feminino
Albergaria Feminino
Racing Seixal Feminino
Portugal - Liga 3
FT
Sporting Braga II
Académica
1
1
FT
Caldas
Oliveira Hospital
1
1
FT
Pêro Pinheiro
Sporting CP II
1
0
FT
Amora
1º Dezembro
0
1
FT
Atlético CP
Sporting Covilhã
1
2
FT
Alverca
Varzim
1
0
FT
Felgueiras 1932
Lusitania FC Lourosa
2
0
Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal
FT
Amarante
Os Limianos
2
3
FT
Moncarapachense
Vitória Setúbal
1
2
FT
Pevidem
São João Ver
2
3
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
FT
Al Markhiya
Umm Salal
1
1
FT
Al Shamal
Al Gharafa
1
0
FT
Qatar SC
Al Duhail
4
2
FT
Al Rayyan
Al Sadd
4
0
FT
Al Arabi
Al Mu'aidar
4
3
FT
Al Ahli
Al Wakrah
1
0
Romania - Liga I
FT
Oţelul
Hermannstadt
1
0
FT
CSMS Iaşi
UTA Arad
0
2
FT
CFR Cluj
Sepsi
2
1
Romania - Liga II
FT
Progresul Spartac
Chindia Târgovişte
0
2
FT
SCM Gloria Buzău
Mioveni
1
0
Russia - Premier League
FT
Akhmat Grozny
Nizhny Novgorod
5
1
FT
Spartak Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
2
FT
Dinamo Moskva
Zenit
1
0
FT
Baltika
CSKA Moskva
3
1
Russia - FNL
FT
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FT
Shinnik
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FT
KAMAZ
Akron
1
0
FT
Arsenal Tula
Spartak Vladikavkaz
3
3
FT
Leningradets
SKA Khabarovsk
0
1
FT
Torpedo Moskva
Khimki
1
2
FT
Kuban' Krasnodar
Neftekhimik
1
1
Russia - FNL 2
Sokol Kazan
Krylya Sovetov II
Akron II
Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
FT
Kvant
Khimki II
0
1
FT
Ryazan
Arsenal Tula II
1
2
FT
Chertanovo
Zenit II
3
0
FT
Tver
Saturn Ramenskoye
2
3
FT
Orenburg II
Ural II
2
0
FT
Orel
FK Spartak Tambov
1
0
FT
Yenisey II
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FT
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FT
Dinamo Vologda
Spartak Moskva II
1
1
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Rodina Moskva III
1
2
FT
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
2
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Zenit Penza
1
1
FT
Dinamo Moskva II
Irkutsk
6
1
FT
Rubin Yalta
Astrakhan
0
2
Rwanda - Primus National Football League
Sunrise
Gorilla
Etoile De L'est
Marine
FT
Gasogi United
APR
1
1
San Marino - Campionato
FT
La Fiorita
Folgore
1
0
FT
Tre Penne
Juvenes / Dogana
3
0
Scotland - Scottish Premiership
FT
St. Mirren
Rangers
Paramount+
1
2
FT
Dundee
Celtic
Paramount+, Celtic TV
1
2
Scotland - Women's FA Cup
Spartans
Hearts
Senegal - Premier League
Ouakam
Dsc
FT
La Linguère
Guédiawaye
0
0
FT
Stade de Mbour
Gorée
1
0
FT
Génération Foot
Casa Sport
1
1
FT
Teungueth
Sonacos
1
0
FT
Jamono Fatick
Diambars
3
4
FT
Pikine
ASC Diaraf
0
1
Serbia - Super Liga
FT
Vojvodina
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
FT
Napredak
Radnički Kragujevac
1
4
FT
Partizan
Bačka Topola
1
2
Serbia - Prva Liga
FT
FK Radnicki Novi Beograd
Dubočica
0
1
FT
Mladost Novi Sad
Kolubara
1
1
FT
Novi Sad
Metalac GM
1
1
FT
Sloboda Užice
OFK Vršac
3
1
Slovakia - Niké liga
FT
DAC
Slovan Bratislava
Onefootball
5
3
Slovakia - 2. Futbalová Liga
Malženice
Futura Humenné
FT
Žilina II
Považská Bystrica
2
4
FT
Slovan Bratislava II
Spartak Myjava
1
3
FT
Liptovský Mikuláš
Petržalka
2
4
Slovakia - 3. Futbalová Liga
Rača
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Beluša
Veľké Ludince
Sereď
Nové Mesto nad Váhom
Snina
Námestovo
Spišské Podhradie
Rimavská Sobota
Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT
Celje
Olimpija
1
0
FT
Rogaška
Koper
2
2
Slovenia - Druga Liga
Bistrica
Beltinci
FT
Dekani
Bilje
2
2
FT
Gorica
Primorje
2
3
Somalia - Somali First Division
TBA
Dekedda
Badbaado
South Africa - DStv Premiership
FT
Royal AM
Orlando Pirates
0
4
FT
Cape Town City
Golden Arrows
1
1
South Africa - National First Division
FT
Casric Stars
JDR Stars
0
1
FT
Marumo Gallants
Platinum City Rovers
3
0
South Africa - Multichoice Diski Challenge
FT
Cape Town City U23
Cape Town Spurs U23
3
1
FT
Stellenbosch U23
Kaizer Chiefs U23
3
0
Spain - Segunda Division
FT
Sporting Gijón
Villarreal II
LaLiga+
0
3
FT
Alcorcón
Eldense
LaLiga+
0
0
FT
Real Oviedo
Tenerife
LaLiga+
0
1
FT
Levante
Cartagena
LaLiga+
0
1
FT
Real Valladolid
Huesca
ESPN+, ESPN App, LaLiga+
1
0
90
'
Albacete
Eibar
ESPN+, ESPN App, LaLiga+
2
1
Spain - Primera Federación
FT
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnàstic Tarragona
3
0
FT
CD Castellon
Melilla
1
0
FT
Antequera
Ibiza
3
1
FT
Atlético Baleares
Intercity
1
2
FT
Tarazona
Real Sociedad II
0
1
FT
Alcoyano
Granada II
0
1
FT
Córdoba
Málaga
1
0
FT
Real Murcia
Ceuta
1
0
FT
Recreativo Huelva
Linares Deportivo
1
4
FT
Deportivo La Coruña
Arenteiro
2
2
FT
Mérida AD
Sanluqueño
0
0
FT
Atlético Madrid II
Algeciras
3
1
Spain - Segunda Federación
FT
Real Valladolid II
Cayón
5
2
FT
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Guijuelo
3
1
FT
Villalbés
Coruxo
2
0
FT
Deportivo La Coruña II
Pontevedra
2
2
FT
Ourense CF
Real Oviedo II
2
0
FT
Compostela
Real Avilés
3
1
FT
Covadonga
Racing Santander II
0
2
FT
Arandina
Marino de Luanco
2
1
FT
San Juan
Utebo
0
1
FT
Mutilvera
Arenas de Getxo
1
4
FT
Real Zaragoza II
Barakaldo
0
4
FT
Deportivo Alaves II
CD Calahorra
3
2
FT
Valle Egüés
Tudelano
0
3
FT
Izarra
Náxara
3
0
FT
Barbastro
Real Sociedad III
3
1
FT
Athletic Club II
Gernika
3
1
FT
UD Logroñés
Brea
4
1
FT
Sant Andreu
Valencia II
0
0
FT
Torrent
Andratx
1
1
FT
Formentera
Penya Independent
3
0
FT
Espanyol II
Cerdanyola del Vallès
3
1
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Europa
0
1
FT
Badalona
Hércules
1
2
FT
Peña Deportiva
La Nucía
4
1
FT
Manresa
Terrassa
1
2
FT
Saguntino
Alzira
0
2
FT
Vélez
Marbella
2
6
FT
Sevilla II
UCAM Murcia
1
1
FT
San Roque de Lepe
El Palo
0
0
FT
Linense
Cartagena LU II
2
0
FT
Cádiz II
Antoniano
1
1
Estepona
La Unión Atlético
FT
Ciudad Real
Real Betis II
1
1
águilas
Yeclano
FT
Mensajero
Unión Adarve
0
3
FT
Getafe II
CD Guadalajara
2
0
FT
Villanovense
UD San Fernando
3
3
FT
Navalcarnero
Ursaria
2
1
FT
Numancia
Talavera CF
1
0
FT
Illescas
Cacereño
0
0
FT
Llerenense
Montijo
3
1
FT
SS Reyes
CD Badajoz
3
2
FT
Racing Cartagena MM
Orihuela
0
0
FT
Langreo
Zamora
1
1
FT
Atlético Paso
Gimnástica Segoviana
2
1
Spain - Tercera Federación
TBA
Paiosaco
Pontevedra II
TBA
Sarriana
Somozas
TBA
BalsicAS Atlético
Muleño
TBA
Montecasillas
LorCA Deportiva
TBA
Diocesano
Jaraíz
TBA
Cazalegas
Azuqueca
TBA
Derio
Leioa
TBA
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Deportivo Alavés IIi
TBA
Basconia
Añorga
TBA
Laguna De Duero
La Virgen Del Camino
TBA
Atlético Melilla
Torre Del Mar
TBA
Constància
Alaior
TBA
Arenal
Santanyí
TBA
Calamocha
Fuentes
TBA
Atlético Mineros
Velarde
TBA
Burriana
Soneja
TBA
Castellonense
Patacona
FT
Real Murcia II
Bullense
3
1
FT
Huesca II
Cariñena
3
3
FT
RCP Valverdeño
Atlético Pueblonuevo
1
2
FT
Siete Villas
Sámano
3
0
FT
Castellonense
Patacona
2
3
FT
Utrera
Puente Genil
0
1
FT
Arroyo
Olivenza
0
2
FT
Castuera
Montehermoso
4
0
FT
Praviano
Lealtad
1
2
FT
Montañesa
Castelldefels
1
0
L'escala
Mollerussa
FT
Alcorcón II
RSD Alcalá
0
1
FT
Móstoles
Leganés II
0
3
FT
Alcobendas Sport
Collado Villalba
2
2
FT
Málaga City
Almería II
1
2
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Mallorca II
FT
Cuarte Industrial
Ejea
1
0
Laguna de Duero
La Virgen del Camino
Barcia
Colunga
FT
Diocesano
Jaraíz
2
3
FT
Azuaga
Don Álvaro
2
0
FT
Villanueva Pardillo
Colonia Moscardó
1
1
FT
La Cuadra
Gran Tarajal
2
0
FT
Marino
Villa Santa Brígida
1
0
FT
Logroñés II
Alfaro
2
2
FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Torrejón
1
3
FT
Arosa
Alondras
1
1
Barcia
Colunga
Reddis
Rapitenca
FT
Real Madrid III
Parla
1
1
FT
Binéfar
Illueca
1
0
FT
Borja
Utrillas
1
5
FT
EG El Palmar
UCAM Murcia II
0
4
FT
Vimenor
Cartes
2
1
Calamocha
Fuentes
FT
Don Benito
Trujillo
0
0
FT
Villafranca
Calamonte
2
1
FT
Alberite
Anguiano
1
1
FT
Motril
Juventud Torremolinos
0
1
FT
Atlético Pulpileño
UD Caravaca
0
1
FT
Vilassar de Mar
Grama
2
0
FT
Torreperogil
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
1
2
FT
Balsicas Atlético
Muleño
2
0
FT
Moralo
Jerez
2
1
FT
Malaga II
Mancha Real
3
1
Spain - Primera División Femenina
TBA
Villarreal
Granada
FT
Eibar
Athletic Club
0
2
FT
Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid
DAZN USA, DAZN
0
2
FT
Real Madrid
Levante Las Planas
DAZN USA, DAZN
2
1
Sweden - Allsvenskan
FT
Malmö FF
AIK
5
0
FT
Värnamo
Halmstad
1
3
FT
Djurgården
GAIS
1
0
FT
Häcken
Norrköping
1
2
Sweden - Superettan
FT
Helsingborg
Östersunds FK
0
0
FT
Örebro
Brage
2
1
Sweden - Ettan
FT
Stockholm Internazionale
Umeå
1
2
FT
Assyriska
Täby
3
2
FT
Sollentuna
Piteå
2
1
FT
Ljungskile
Eskilsminne
3
0
Sweden - Division 2
FT
Sandvikens AIK
IFK Österåker
1
2
FT
Viggbyholms Ik
Enköping
0
0
FT
Dalkurd
Farsta
2
4
FT
Österlen
IFK Hässleholm
4
3
Västra Frölunda
Bergdalens
FT
Hittarp
Husqvarna
0
1
FT
Skiljebo
Franke
0
3
Nosaby
IFK Trelleborg
FT
Berga
Kristianstad
3
2
FT
Vänersborg
Kumla
1
0
FT
Team Thoren
Frösö
9
0
FT
Lucksta
Ytterhogdal
0
0
Switzerland - Schweizer Cup
FT
Winterthur
Servette
0
1
Switzerland - Women's Super League
St. Gallen-Staad
Basel
Switzerland - 1. Liga Classic
FT
Sion II
Vevey Sports
0
2
FT
Thun II
Köniz
0
1
FT
Münsingen
Langenthal
1
3
FT
Courtételle
Emmenbrücke
5
3
La Sarraz-eclépens
Pully Football
FT
Portalban / Gletterens
Monthey
0
5
Switzerland - 1. Liga Promotion
FT
Servette II
Basel II
2
1
taiwan - Football Premier League
FT
Taipei Vikings
AC Taipei
2
4
FT
Taichung Futuro
Ming Chuan University
4
0
FT
Taipower
Tainan City
1
1
FT
Hang Yuen
Tatung
2
1
Tajikistan - Tajik League
FT
Khujand
Istiqlol
0
1
Thailand - Thai League 1
FT
Chiangrai United
Ratchaburi
1
0
FT
Trat
Police Tero
4
2
FT
Lamphun Warrior
Khon Kaen United
2
3
Tunisia - Ligue Professionnelle 1
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Club Africain
0
0
FT
Marsa
Tataouine
3
1
FT
Olympique Béja
Slimane
3
0
Turkey - Super Lig
FT
Pendikspor
Kayserispor
1
2
FT
Alanyaspor
İstanbulspor
6
0
FT
Trabzonspor
Gaziantepspor
4
2
FT
Rizespor
Ankaragücü
2
2
Turkey - 1. Lig
FT
Göztepe
Gençlerbirliği
2
0
FT
Giresunspor
Sakaryaspor
2
3
FT
Keçiörengücü
Ümranıyespor
4
2
FT
Tuzlaspor
Bodrumspor
0
0
FT
BB Erzurumspor
Çorum Belediyespor
2
1
FT
Kocaelispor
Bandırmaspor
3
1
FT
Şanlıurfaspor
Eyüpspor
1
3
FT
Boluspor
Altay
3
1
FT
Adanaspor
Manisa BBSK
1
1
Turkey - 2. Lig
FT
Karacabey Birlikspor
Altınordu
2
2
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Tire 1922
0
0
FT
Van BB
Ankara Demirspor
6
1
FT
Düzyurtspor
Serik Belediyespor
2
0
FT
Yeni Mersin IY
Halide Edip Adıvar
1
2
FT
Osmanlıspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
0
FT
Erokspor
Adıyaman 1954
1
0
FT
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
3
2
FT
Kastamonuspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3
0
FT
Iğdır FK
Karaman FK
7
1
FT
Sarıyer
İskenderun FK
3
0
FT
Somaspor
Amed SK
0
1
FT
Fethiyespor
Etimesgut
0
0
FT
İnegölspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
1
FT
Düzcespor
Aksarayspor
2
1
FT
Denizlispor
Uşak Sportif Gençlikspor
4
1
FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Belediye Derincespor
7
1
Ukraine - Premier League
FT
Zorya
Obolon'-Brovar
Watch UPL
0
0
FT
Kolos Kovalivka
Oleksandria
Watch UPL
0
0
FT
Kryvbas
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Watch UPL
3
0
Ukraine - Persha Liga
Viktoriya Sumy
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Postp.
Khust City
Metalurh Zaporizhya
FT
PFC Nyva Ternopil
Hirnyk-Sport
2
0
FT
FSC Mariupol'
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
1
United Arab Emirates - UAE First Division League
Postp.
Al Ramms
Dibba Al Hisn
FT
Dibba Al Fujairah
Al Arabi
FIFA+
2
1
FT
Al Thaid
Al Hamriyah
FIFA+
1
3
FT
Dubai City
Al Jazira Al Hamra
0
2
United States - MLS Next Pro
Chicago Fire II
Atlanta United II
MLS Next Pro
90
'
New England II
Inter Miami II
MLS Next Pro
3
1
90
'
New York City II
Crown Legacy
MLS Next Pro
1
3
90
'
Orlando City B
Toronto II
MLS Next Pro
1
2
HT
FC Cincinnati II
Philadelphia Union II
MLS Next Pro
1
0
HT
Los Angeles II
Portland Timbers II
MLS Next Pro
1
0
New York RB II
Columbus Crew II
MLS Next Pro
Sporting Kansas City II
Minnesota United II
MLS Next Pro
North Texas
Houston Dynamo FC II
MLS Next Pro
Real Monarchs
Whitecaps II
MLS Next Pro
United States - NISA
Irvine Zeta
Arizona Monsoon
nisasoccer.com
United States - NWSL
NJ/NY Gotham FC
Racing Louisville FC
fuboTV, MSG SN, SiriusXM FC, NWSL+
United States - Major Arena Soccer League
Kansas City Comets
Chihuahua Savage
Twitch, CBS Sports Golazo
Uruguay - Primera Division
FT
Miramar Misiones
Danubio
GOLTV Play
3
5
FT
Progreso
Liverpool
GOLTV Play
2
1
Cerro
Nacional
GOLTV Play
Defensor Sporting
Wanderers
GOLTV Play
Uruguay - Segunda División
FT
Tacuarembó
Oriental
2
2
Venezuela - Primera División
Carabobo
Portuguesa
Academia Puerto Cabello
Angostura
Vietnam - National Cup
FT
Hà Nội FC
Da Nang
2
1
Wales - Welsh Cup
FT
Connah's Quay
The New Saints
2
1
Zambia - Zambian Super League
FT
Mutondo Stars
Green Buffaloes
3
0
FT
Zanaco
Kabwe Warriors
2
1
FT
Mufulira Wanderers
Prison Leopards
2
0
Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League
FT
Manica Diamonds
Platinum
1
0
Green Fuel
Arenel Movers
FT
Highlanders
CAPS United
2
0
FT
Hwange
Herentals
1
1
FT
Dynamos
Ngezi Platinum
2
2
FT
Bulawayo Chiefs
Chegutu Pirates
1
0
Privacy Policy
|
Disclaimer
|
© 2005-2021 Live Soccer TV