TBA
Lao Toyota
Yangon United
TBA
Bali United
Svay Rieng
TBA
Hồ Chí Minh
Hougang United
TBA
Shan United
PSM
TBA
Tampines Rovers
Kaya
TBA
Than Quang Ninh
United City
TBA
Loughgall
Glenavon
 
Fleetwood Town
Halifax Town
 
Avilés Stadium
Lealtad
 
Algeciras
Sevilla II
 
Glentoran
Queen's University
 
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City
 
Airdrieonians
Albion Rovers
 
Padiham
Chester
Postp.
Alashkert
Gandzasar
Postp.
Ararat
Banants
 
Austria Wien II
Horn
 
Lafnitz
Grazer AK
 
Pasching
Liefering
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
Amstetten
 
Wacker Innsbruck
Austria Lustenau
 
TSV St. Johann
Seekirchen
 
Gurten
Deutschlandsberger SC
 
Stripfing
Team Wiener Linien
 
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wals-Grünau
 
Wörgl
Kitzbühel
 
Al Hadd
Al Hala
 
Avaí
Figueirense
 
Vitória
CSA
 
Juventude
Operário
 
Oeste
Botafogo SP
 
Guarani
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Paraná
Chapecoense
 
Cuiabá
Náutico
 
São Bernardo
São Bento
 
Rionegro Águilas
Deportivo Pasto
 
Cres
Vinodol
 
Rudar Mursko Središće
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hobro
Skive
 
Fremad Amager
Esbjerg
 
Al Mokawloon
Masr
 
ENPPI
Misr Lel Makasa
 
Pyramids FC
Al Ittihad
 
Chesham United
Hartley Wintney
 
Dorchester Town
Wimborne Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
Swindon Supermarine
 
Metropolitan Police
Harrow Borough
 
Salisbury City
Merthyr Town
 
Truro City
Taunton Town
 
Walton Casuals
Hendon
 
Bishop's Stortford
Enfield Town
 
Bowers & Pitsea
Brightlingsea Regent
 
East Thurrock United
Carshalton Athletic
 
Folkestone Invicta
Cray Wanderers
 
Horsham
Bognor Regis Town
 
Margate
AFC Hornchurch
 
Merstham
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Potters Bar Town
Cheshunt
 
Lewes
Worthing
 
Ashton United
South Shields
 
Grantham Town
Stafford Rangers
 
Hyde United
United of Manchester
 
Lancaster City
Morpeth Town
 
Matlock Town
Basford United
 
Mickleover Sports
Witton Albion
 
Nantwich Town
Buxton
 
Warrington Town
Atherton Collieries
 
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Hitchin Town
 
Alvechurch
Stratford Town
 
Banbury United
Hednesford Town
 
Biggleswade Town
Leiston
 
Coalville Town
Redditch United
 
Kings Langley
St Ives Town
 
Lowestoft Town
Peterborough Sports
 
Needham Market
Royston Town
 
Rushall Olympic
Bromsgrove Sporting
 
Tamworth
Barwell
Postp.
Three Bridges
VCD Athletic
 
Histon
Soham Town Rangers
 
Dereham Town
Cambridge City
 
Northwood
FC Romania
 
Kendal Town
City of Liverpool
 
Marine
Colne
 
Ossett United
Dunston UTS
 
Ramsbottom United
Pickering Town CFC
 
Tadcaster Albion
Pontefract Collieries
 
Workington
Trafford
 
Frickley Athletic
Belper Town
 
Glossop North End
Newcastle Town
 
Ilkeston
Stamford
 
Kidsgrove Athletic
Leek Town
 
Lincoln United
Cleethorpes Town
 
Loughborough Dynamo
Spalding United
 
Sheffield
Stocksbridge Park Steels
 
Sutton Coldfield Town
Carlton Town
 
Wisbech Town
Worksop Town
 
AFC Dunstable
Didcot Town
 
Bedford Town
Berkhamsted
 
Bedworth United
Barton Rovers
 
AFC Kempston Rovers
Daventry Town
 
North Leigh
Thame United
 
Welwyn Garden City
Biggleswade
 
Barnstaple Town
Cinderford Town
 
Cirencester Town
Thatcham Town
 
Frome Town
Evesham United
 
Moneyfields
Melksham Town
 
Sholing
Highworth Town
 
Winchester City
Mangotsfield United
 
Bury Town
Witham Town
 
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Tooting & Mitcham United
 
Marlow
Staines Town
 
Felixstowe & Walton UTD
AFC Sudbury
 
Crewe Alexandra
Newcastle United U21
 
Tranmere Rovers
Liverpool U21
 
Scunthorpe United
Manchester City U21
 
Colchester United
West Ham United U21
 
Walsall
Chelsea U21
 
Salford City
Morecambe
 
Rochdale
Manchester United U21
 
Quevilly Rouen
Sète
 
Bourg en Bresse
Annecy
 
Orléans
Avranches
 
Concarneau
Cholet
Postp.
TuS RW Koblenz
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
 
Elversberg
Hessen Kassel
 
Astoria Walldorf
Stuttgart II
 
Homburg
Pirmasens
 
Hoffenheim II
Balingen
 
Kickers Offenbach
SV Steinbach
 
FSV Frankfurt
Schott Mainz
 
Brinkumer SV
Union Bremen
 
Werder Bremen III
Aumund-Vegesack
 
Blumenthaler SV
Geestemünde
 
Vatan Sport
Habenhauser FV
 
Schwachhausen
Leher TS
 
Hemelingen
Borgfeld
 
Hastedt
Bremer SV
 
Osdorf
Niendorfer TSV
 
Sligo Rovers
Derry City
 
Ma'an
Al Sareeh
 
Al Hussein
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Cancún
Venados
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
Mineros de Zacatecas
 
Youssoufia Berrechid
FAR Rabat
 
Difaâ El Jadida
Hassania Agadir
 
Magwe
Sagaing
 
Eindhoven
Roda JC
 
PSV
Alkmaar
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
Tromsø
 
Academia Cantolao
Carlos Stein
 
Cienciano
Sport Huancayo
 
Universidad San Martín
César Vallejo
 
Widzew Łódź
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
Arka Gdynia
Tychy 71
 
Académica
Feirense
 
CS U Craiova
Slatina
 
U Craiova 1948
Slatina
 
Yenisey
Zvezda Perm
 
Ryazan
Chertanovo
 
Zenit
CSKA Moskva
 
Vasalund
Brage
 
Istaravshan
Fayzkand
Postp.
Şagadam
Köpetdag Aşgabat
Postp.
Merw
Nebitçi
Postp.
Altyn Asyr
Aşgabat
 
Newtown
Cefn Druids