Barcelona
Fortuna Hjørring
 
FT
Manchester City
Fiorentina
3
0
 
FT
Rosengård
St. Pölten
2
2
 
Wolfsburg
Lillestrøm
 
FT
Chelsea FC
Atletico Madrid
2
0
 
Beachside
South East UTD
 
FT
Olympia Warriors 2
University Of Tasmania
4
0
 
FT
Balcatta
Perth
1
5
 
FT
Floreat Athena
Sorrento
4
1
 
FT
Rockingham City
Gwelup Croatia
3
4
 
FT
Bayswater City
Armadale
4
0
 
FT
ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City
1
0
 
FT
Inglewood United
Perth Glory II
1
6
 
FT
Lund
Varberg
1
3
 
FT
Elva
Tammeka U21
2
1
 
Cancl.
Raufoss
Skeid
 
FT
Tirana
Bylis Ballsh
2
0
 
FT
Apolonia Fier
Partizani Tirana
1
1
 
FT
Skënderbeu Korçë
Kastrioti Krujë
0
1
 
FT
Teuta Durrës
Vllaznia Shkodër
1
0
 
FT
Kukësi
Laçi
1
2
 
Dinamo Tirana
Veleçiku Koplik
 
Erzeni Shijak
Vora
 
Turbina Cërrik
Besa Kavajë
 
Lushnja
Elbasani
 
Flamurtari
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
 
Pogradeci
Tomori Berat
 
Klosi
Sopoti Librazhd
 
Tërbuni Pukë
Shënkolli
 
Valbona
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Labëria
Naftëtari Kuçovë
 
Përmeti
Tepelena
 
Albpetrol Patos
Skrapari
 
Memaliaj
Gramozi Ersekë
 
Delvina
Devolli
 
Këlcyra
Maliqi
21'
Boca Juniors
Claypole
0
0
 
AET
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
0
1
 
FT
Sturm Graz
Salzburg
0
4
Postp.
SVG Reichenau
Schwaz
Postp.
Wacker Innsbruck II
Hall
 
FT
Sumqayıt
Zira
0
0
 
FT
Neftçi
Sabah
2
1
 
FT
Al Hadd
East Riffa
4
3
 
FT
AS Eupen
Gent
1
0
 
FT
Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
1
0
 
FT
RWDM
Sérésien
2
4
 
Club Brugge II
Westerlo
 
FT
Inter de Limeira
São Paulo
0
4
 
FT
Santos
Ferroviária
1
1
 
FT
Corinthians
Palmeiras
2
2
 
FT
São Caetano
RB Bragantino
0
2
90'
Grêmio
Brasil de Pelotas
4
1
 
Ypiranga Erechim
Novo Hamburgo
 
EC São José
Caxias
89'
Aimoré
Esportivo
2
0
 
FT
Macaé
Bangu
0
1
 
FT
Volta Redonda
Madureira
2
2
 
FT
Botafogo
Boavista
0
0
HT
Vasco da Gama
Portuguesa RJ
0
1
 
FT
Boa
Pouso Alegre
0
0
 
FT
Coimbra
CAP
0
1
 
FT
Athletic Club
América Mineiro
0
1
90'
URT
Uberlândia
1
0
22'
Cruzeiro
Caldense
0
1
 
Metropolitano
Joinville
 
FT
Concórdia
Brusque
2
1
90'
Marcílio Dias
Próspera Criciuma
2
0
62'
Avaí
Figueirense
1
0
Postp.
Paraná
Londrina
Postp.
Rio Branco PR
Cianorte
Postp.
Maringá
Coritiba
Postp.
Cascavel CR
Toledo
Postp.
Azuriz
Cascavel
 
FT
Central
Santa Cruz
1
1
 
FT
Sport Recife
Salgueiro
1
2
 
Afogados
Retrô
 
Vitória
Jacuipense
 
FT
Vitória Da Conquista
Doce Mel
1
0
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
Bahia de Feira
 
FT
Bahia
Unirb
0
1
 
FT
Jaraguá EC
Iporá
1
0
 
FT
Jataiense
Grêmio Anápolis
0
1
64'
Anápolis
Itumbiara
1
0
61'
Goiás
Goianésia
0
0
 
FT
Fortaleza
CRB
1
0
 
CSA
CEO
 
AET
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
2
 
FT
Tsarsko selo
Ludogorets
1
2
 
FT
Levski Sofia
Beroe
3
1
 
Patriotas Boyacá
América de Cali
 
FT
Depor FC
Tigres
0
1
 
FT
Leones
Llaneros
1
0
 
FT
Real Cartagena
Boca Juniors de Cali
1
1
 
FT
Fortaleza CEIF
Unión Magdalena
1
1
 
FT
Atlético Huila
Valledupar
3
1
64'
Real Santander
Orsomarso
1
1
 
FT
Limón
Herediano
0
2
 
FT
Sporting San José
Pérez Zeledón
0
1
 
Deportivo Saprissa
San Carlos
 
Guadalupe
Alajuelense
 
FT
Osijek
Rijeka
1
2
 
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
 
FT
Akritas
Omonia Psevda
2
2
 
FT
Xylotympou
ASIL Lysi
0
2
 
FT
AEL
Nea Salamis
2
0
 
Ethnikos Achna
Olympiakos
Postp.
Sparta Praha
Baník Ostrava
 
FT
Teplice
Zbrojovka Brno
2
0
 
Mladá Boleslav
Slovácko
 
FT
Slovan Liberec
České Budějovice
1
0
 
FT
Slavia Praha
Karlovy Vary
10
3
 
FT
AGF
Nordsjælland
0
1
 
FT
Horsens
AaB
2
1
 
FT
København
Vejle
2
1
 
FT
Norwich City
Brentford
1
0
 
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Barnsley
1
3
 
FT
Watford
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
 
FT
Bristol City
AFC Bournemouth
1
2
 
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Rotherham United
1
2
 
FT
Stoke City
Swansea City
1
2
Postp.
Farnborough
Hendon
Postp.
Gosport Borough
Poole Town
 
Cancelled
Tiverton Town
Merthyr Town
Postp.
Kidlington
Bedford Town
Postp.
Corby Town
St Neots Town
 
FT
MP
JIPPO
5
0
 
FT
Lübeck
Hansa Rostock
1
0
 
FT
Uerdingen
Ingolstadt
0
3
 
FT
Saarbrücken
MSV Duisburg
4
1
 
FT
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
1
4
 
FT
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln
2
0
 
FT
Lippstadt 08
Sportfreunde Lotte
1
2
 
FT
FSV Frankfurt
Freiburg II
2
2
 
FT
Ulm
TuS RW Koblenz
1
1
Postp.
SF Niederwenigern
Monheim
Postp.
SC Velbert
1. FC M'gladbach
Postp.
SF Baumberg
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Postp.
Kleve
FC Bocholt
Postp.
Germania Ratingen
Meerbusch
Postp.
Cronenberger SC
Düsseldorf West
Postp.
Schonnebeck
Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld
Postp.
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Weiche Flensburg II
Postp.
TSB Flensburg
Husumer SV
Postp.
Pansdorf
Preußen Reinfeld
 
FT
Freiburg
SC Sand
2
1
 
FT
Doxa Dramas
Kissamikos
0
1
 
FT
Diagoras
OF Ierapetra
1
0
 
FT
Levadiakos
Karaiskakis
4
0
 
FT
Ionikos
Ergotelis
2
3
 
FT
Xanthi
Apollon Larissa
0
0
 
FT
Trikala
Panachaiki
0
0
 
FT
Lamia
PAOK
1
1
 
FT
Panathinaikos
PAS Giannina
1
2
 
FT
Iztapa
Comunicaciones
3
3
 
FT
Malacateco
Antigua GFC
2
0
 
FT
Cobán Imperial
Sacachispas
2
2
 
FT
Municipal
Deportivo Sanarate
3
1
 
FT
Guastatoya
Achuapa
3
0
 
FT
Santa Lucía
Xelajú
0
0
 
FT
Real Sociedad
Olimpia
2
2
 
FT
Real de Minas
Motagua
0
3
 
FT
Platense
Marathón
5
3
 
Honduras Progreso
UPNFM
 
FT
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
0
 
FT
Újpest
Budafoki MTE
2
0
 
FT
Videoton
Paksi SE
2
2
 
FT
DEAC
Gyirmót
1
1
 
FT
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
0
 
FT
Soroksár SC
Szentlőrinc SE
2
1
 
FT
Dorogi
Csákvári TK
1
1
 
FT
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Békéscsaba
4
1
 
FT
Győri ETO
Kazincbarcika
3
0
 
FT
Szeged 2011
Szolnoki MÁV
3
2
 
FT
Vasas
Siófok
1
0
 
FT
Ajka
Debrecen
2
1
 
FT
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Budaörs
1
1
 
FT
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
 
FT
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
2
 
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
 
Cancelled
Trapani
Teramo
Postp.
Ternana
Cavese
Postp.
Olbia
Como
 
FT
Piacenza
Giana Erminio
0
0
 
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Lucchese
0
0
 
FT
Pro Vercelli
Pergolettese
1
0
 
FT
Lecco
Renate
2
1
 
FT
Legnago Salus
Carpi
0
0
 
FT
Fermana
Cesena
2
1
 
FT
Vis Pesaro
FeralpiSalò
2
0
 
FT
Triestina
Gubbio
0
0
 
FT
Arezzo
Mantova
1
1
 
FT
Casertana
Virtus Francavilla
4
0
 
Paganese
Viterbese Castrense
 
FT
Foggia
Vibonese
0
0
 
FT
Südtirol
Fano
3
0
 
FT
Modena
Imolese
3
1
 
FT
Ravenna
Matelica Calcio
0
1
 
FT
Catanzaro
Avellino
0
1
 
FT
Juve Stabia
Bari 1908
0
2
 
FT
Juventus II
Novara
2
1
 
FT
Pontedera
Pistoiese
2
0
 
FT
Virtus Verona
Calcio Padova
0
1
 
FT
Catania
Palermo
0
1
 
FT
Monopoli
Bisceglie
1
1
 
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka
3
2
Postp.
Nagoya Grampus
Gamba Osaka
 
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Consadole Sapporo
2
3
 
FT
Tokyo
Tokushima Vortis
1
0
 
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Yokohama
0
1
 
FT
Yokohama F. Marinos
Vegalta Sendai
1
0
 
Oita Trinita
Vissel Kobe
 
FT
Kashima Antlers
Sagan Tosu
3
0
 
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
0
Postp.
Homeboyz
Gor Mahia
 
FT
Al-Akhdar
Al-Tahaddi
2
1
 
FT
Olympic Azzaweya
Al-Sowaihili
1
0
 
FT
Wiltz
Swift Hesperange
0
2
 
FT
Fola Esch
Victoria Rosport
2
0
 
FT
Progrès Niedercorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
 
FT
UT Pétange
Etzella Ettelbrück
0
0
 
FT
RM Hamm Benfica
Hostert
0
1
 
FT
F91 Dudelange
Rodange
5
1
 
FT
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
1
1
 
FT
Racing
Jeunesse d'Esch
1
0
 
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Cancún
2
0
 
Pumas Tabasco
Atlético Morelia
 
Cimarrones de Sonora
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
AS Salé
Tihad Casablanca
 
FT
Almere City
Volendam
1
2
 
FT
Heerenveen
Ajax
0
3
 
FT
Plateau United
Rivers United
1
1
 
FT
Warri Wolves
Enyimba
1
1
 
FT
Dakkada
Wikki Tourist
2
1
 
FT
Rabotnički
Škendija 79
0
0
 
FT
Sileks
Shkupi
0
1
 
FT
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
2
1
 
FT
Borec
Belasica
2
1
 
FT
Struga
Pelister
0
1
 
FT
Renova
Vardar
3
0
 
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Cracovia Kraków
0
3
 
FT
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
1
2
 
FT
Porto
Sporting Braga
2
3
 
FT
Sporting Covilhã
Academico Viseu
2
1
 
FT
Penafiel
UD Oliveirense
1
0
 
FT
Universitatea Cluj
Energeticianul
1
3
 
Petrolul 52
Astra
 
FT
Ufa
Ural
3
0
 
FT
Livingston
Rangers
0
1
 
FT
Hamilton Academical
St. Johnstone
1
1
 
FT
Napredak
Rad Beograd
0
2
 
FT
Radnik Surdulica
Novi Pazar
4
1
 
FT
Mladost Lučani
Zlatibor Čajetina
0
2
 
FT
Voždovac
Bačka Palanka
2
1
 
FT
Čukarički
Metalac GM
2
0
 
FT
Javor Ivanjica
Inđija
1
1
 
FT
Proleter Novi Sad
Radnički Niš
2
1
 
FT
Bačka Topola
Crvena Zvezda
1
3
 
FT
Spartak Subotica
Mačva Šabac
3
2
 
Nafta
Fužinar
 
Triglav
Celje
 
Beltinci
Domžale
 
FT
Chippa United
Cape Town City
0
0
 
FT
Golden Arrows
Baroka
0
0
 
FT
Atlético Baleares
Navalcarnero
0
0
 
FT
Las Palmas II
Recreativo Huelva
3
3
 
FT
Numancia
Real Oviedo II
4
1
 
FT
Barakaldo
Amorebieta
0
1
 
FT
Real Madrid II
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
 
FT
Leioa
Arenas de Getxo
1
1
 
FT
Yeclano
Lorca Deportiva
1
2
 
FT
Real Madrid
Logroño
2
0
 
FT
Deportivo de La Coruña
Sporting de Huelva
1
0
TBA
Al Shorta
Hay Al Arab
TBA
Khartoum 3
Al-Ahly Merowe
 
Al Ahly Shendi
Alamal Atbara
 
FT
Östersunds FK
Akropolis
1
1
 
FT
St. Gallen
Servette
0
1
 
FT
Basel
Young Boys
1
1
 
FT
Vaduz
Lausanne Sport
0
3
 
FT
Mwadui
Namungo
0
1
 
FT
Ihefu
Gwambina
1
2
 
FT
Kagera Sugar
Azam
1
2
 
FT
Ruvu Shooting
Dodoma Jiji
0
2
 
FT
Suphanburi
Samut Prakan City
1
2
 
FT
Rayong FC
Ratchaburi
0
3
 
FT
Bangkok United
Nakhon Ratchasima
2
3
 
FT
Prachuap
Port FC
1
3
 
FT
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chiangmai
4
1
 
FT
Nakhon Pathom
Lampang
2
2
 
FT
Chiangmai United
Phrae United
2
2
 
FT
Chainat Hornbill
Samut Sakhon
7
1
 
FT
Sisaket
Kasetsart
2
2
 
FT
Khonkaen
Uthai Thani
1
0
 
FT
Customs United
Ayutthaya United
2
0
 
FT
Udon Thani
Khon Kaen United
1
1
 
FT
Ranong United
Navy
2
1
 
FT
Rejiche
Club Africain
1
1
 
FT
Kairouan
Olympique Béja
0
1
 
FT
Métlaoui
Etoile du Sahel
1
1
 
FT
BB Erzurumspor
Fatih Karagümrük
2
2
 
FT
Sivasspor
Hatayspor
1
1
 
FT
İstanbul Başakşehir
Konyaspor
1
1
 
FT
Ankaragücü
Galatasaray
2
1
 
FT
Kayserispor
Rizespor
2
1
 
FT
Police
Mbarara City
3
1
 
FT
Vipers
Bright Stars
2
0
 
FT
Veres
Zorya
1
2
 
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Kolos Kovalivka
P 0
0
 
AET
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
 
FT
Dnipro-1
Oleksandria
1
P 1
 
Michigan State
Ohio State
 
Furman
Gardner-webb
 
Byu
Missouri
Postp.
Power Dynamos
Prison Leopards
Postp.
Lumwana Radiants
Nkana
 
FT
Nkwazi
Zanaco
0
2
 
FT
Lusaka Dynamos
Forest Rangers
0
3
 
FT
Buildcon
Power Dynamos
2
1
 
Indeni
Prison Leopards
 
Young Green Eagles
Napsa Stars
 
FT
Green Eagles
Green Buffaloes
1
3
 
FT
Nkana
Kabwe Warriors
0
2