Musongati
Green Eagles
 
Arta / Solar 7
Al Mokawloon
 
Étoile du Congo
Onze Bravos
 
Futuro Kings
Rivers United
 
Al-Ittihad
Horseed
 
Namungo
Al-rabita
 
Kaloum Star
Tevragh-zeïne
 
Jaraaf
Kano Pillars
 
GAMTEL
Tihad Casablanca
82'
Vissel Kobe
Guangzhou Evergrande
0
2
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
Shanghai SIPG
 
Chile
Zambia
 
Partizani Tirana II
Korabi Peshkopi
 
Veleçiku Koplik
Dinamo Tirana
 
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Burreli
 
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Flamurtari
 
Besa Kavajë
Turbina Cërrik
 
Elbasani
Lushnja
 
Albpetrol Patos
Memaliaj
 
Gramozi Ersekë
Tepelena
 
Naftëtari Kuçovë
Delvina
 
Skrapari
Devolli
 
Butrinti Sarandë
Përmeti
 
Valbona
Ada Velipojë
Postp.
USM Bel Abbès
MC Alger
Postp.
Aïn M'lila
CR Belouizdad
 
Magra
ASO Chlef
 
Olympique Médéa
JS Saoura
 
US Biskra
Skikda
 
USM Alger
ES Sétif
 
Racing Club
Unión Santa Fe
 
Colón
Independiente
 
Vélez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Rosario Central
River Plate
 
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
 
Barracas Central
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Almagro
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Deportivo Santamarina
Quilmes
 
Brown de Adrogué
All Boys
 
Atlanta
Platense
 
Sarmiento
Villa Dálmine
 
Club Atlético Mitre
Belgrano
 
Instituto
Chacarita Juniors
 
Alvarado
Guillermo Brown
51'
Lori
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
 
FT
Brisbane Olympic
Lions
0
1
 
Sturm Graz
Wattens
 
St. Pölten
Salzburg
 
Admira
Hartberg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
Rapid Wien II
 
Vorwärts Steyr
Pasching
Postp.
Salzburger AK
Bischofshofen
Postp.
Röthis
Lauterach
Postp.
Sumqayıt
Qabala
 
Neftçi
Zira
38'
Slavia
Energetik-BGU
0
0
37'
Dinamo Minsk
BATE
0
0
38'
Belshina
Ruh Brest
1
3
40'
Shakhtyor
Minsk
1
1
37'
Vitebsk
Torpedo BelAZ
1
1
37'
Isloch
Gorodeya
1
2
38'
Dinamo Brest
Neman Grodno
1
1
 
Slutsk
Smolevichy-STI
 
Sint-Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
 
Cercle Brugge
Genk
 
Mouscron-Péruwelz
Club Brugge
 
Lierse K
Westerlo
 
Atlético Palmaflor
San José
 
The Strongest
Blooming
 
Wilstermann
Royal Pari
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
Tuzla City
 
Sloboda Tuzla
Zrinjski
 
Velež
Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg
Postp.
Grêmio
Flamengo
 
Santos
Sport Recife
 
Palmeiras
Athletico-PR
 
Bahia
São Paulo
 
Atlético Goianiense
Internacional
 
CSA
Ponte Preta
 
Vitória
CRB
 
Guarani
Chapecoense
 
Juventude
Náutico
 
EC São José
Criciúma
 
Brusque
Volta Redonda
 
Ituano
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Boa
São Bento
 
Londrina
Tombense
 
Treze
Vila Nova
 
Ferroviário
Imperatriz
 
Manaus
Remo
TBA
CEOV Operário
CRAC
TBA
Palmas
CAP
TBA
Ríver
Luverdense
 
Toledo
Portuguesa RJ
 
Bangu
Mirassol
 
Ferroviária
Nacional PR
 
Cabofriense
Cascavel
 
Marcílio Dias
Pelotas
 
Caxias
São Caetano
 
Novorizontino
Joinville
 
São Luiz
Atlético Tubarão
 
Vitória ES
Goianésia
 
Águia Negra
União Rondonópolis
 
Fast Clube
Galvez
 
Vilhenense
Bragantino PA
 
Independente PA
Rio Branco
 
São Raimundo RR
Altos
 
Santos AP
Juventude MA
 
Moto Club MA
União Barbarense
 
Goiânia
Real Noroeste
 
Ríver
Sinop
 
CEOV Operário
Aparecidense
 
Atlético Acreano
Ji-Paraná
40'
Arda
Montana
1
0
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
 
Cancelled
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Neftohimik
Sozopol
 
FK Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
 
Kariana Erden
Strumska slava
5'
Beijing Guoan
Chengdu Better City
0
0
 
Deportivo Cali
La Equidad
 
Atlético Nacional
América de Cali
 
Varaždin
Istra 1961
 
Gorica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Postp.
Sesvete
Dugopolje
 
Cibalia
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Opatija
Croatia Zmijavci
 
Solin
Junak
Postp.
Zmaj Makarska
Kamen Ivanbegovina
Postp.
Hrvatski vitez
Neretvanac Opuzen
Postp.
HAŠK
Gaj Mače
Postp.
Maksimir Zagreb
Mladost Petrinja
Postp.
Zagorec
Vrapče Zagreb
Postp.
Špansko Zagreb
Trnje
Postp.
Ponikve
Udarnik Kurilovec
Postp.
Trešnjevka
Dugo Selo
Postp.
Zrinski Jurjevac
Čepin
Postp.
Vihor
Bedem Ivankovo
Postp.
Vukovar
Belišće
Postp.
Slavonac Bukovlje
Marsonia
Postp.
Slavonija Požega
Graničar Županja
Postp.
Valpovka
Vuteks-Sloga
Postp.
Sloga Nova Gradiška
NAŠK Našice
Postp.
Oriolik Oriovac
Dakovo-Croatia
Postp.
Neretva Metković
Split
Postp.
Zagora
Otok
Postp.
Primorac Biograd
Hrvace
Postp.
Vodice
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Postp.
Zmaj Blato
Uskok Klis
Postp.
Vrbovec
Jarun
Postp.
Segesta Sisak
Lučko
Postp.
Bjelovar
Podravina Ludbreg
 
Podravac Virje
Varteks Varaždin
 
Rudar Mursko Središće
Mladost Ždralovi
 
Anorthosis
Enosis
 
Nea Salamis
APOEL
Postp.
Digenis Ypsonas
ASIL Lysi
Postp.
Xylotympou
AE Zakakiou
Postp.
Anagennisi Deryneia
PAEEK
Postp.
Ahironas
Omonia Aradippou
Postp.
Akritas
Omonia Psevda
Postp.
Othellos
Kouris Erimi
Postp.
Aris
Digenis Morphou
Postp.
EN THOI Lakatamia
Alki Oroklini
 
Příbram
Mladá Boleslav
 
Karviná
Zlín
 
Slovácko
Opava
 
České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Viktoria Žižkov
Dukla Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
Třinec
 
Táborsko
Líšeň
 
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vlašim
 
Vysočina Jihlava
Varnsdorf
 
Hradec Králové
Prostějov
 
Chrudim
Blansko
Postp.
Jablonec II
Hradec Králové II
Postp.
Přepeře
Sokol Zápy
Postp.
Slovan Liberec II
Ústí nad Orlicí
Postp.
Motorlet Praha
Benešov
Postp.
Povltava FA
Jiskra Domažlice
 
Midtjylland
AaB
 
Skive
Fredericia
 
HB Køge
Esbjerg
 
Cibao
Delfines Del Este
 
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Delfin
Independiente del Valle
 
El Nacional
Guayaquil City
 
Águila
Alianza
 
Santa Tecla
Municipal Limeño
 
Reading
Bristol City
 
Birmingham City
Millwall
 
Blackburn Rovers
Barnsley
 
Cardiff City
Luton Town
 
Derby County
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
Middlesbrough
 
Norwich City
Coventry City
 
Rotherham United
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
 
Watford
Preston North End
 
Morecambe
Solihull Moors
 
Newport County
Salford City
 
Gillingham
Exeter City
 
Harrogate Town
Blackpool
 
Plymouth Argyle
Lincoln City
 
Portsmouth
King's Lynn Town
 
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
 
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
 
Peterborough United
Chorley
Postp.
Aldershot Town
Solihull Moors
Postp.
Barnet
Yeovil Town
Postp.
Dover Athletic
Boreham Wood
Postp.
Eastleigh
King's Lynn Town
 
Altrincham
Maidenhead United
 
Bromley
Wrexham
 
Sutton United
Halifax Town
 
Weymouth
Chesterfield
 
Ipswich Town
Charlton Athletic
 
Oxford United
Swindon Town
 
Port Vale
Leyton Orient
 
Bolton Wanderers
Southend United
Postp.
Bath City
Welling United
Postp.
Dorking Wanderers
Ebbsfleet United
Postp.
Dulwich Hamlet
Maidstone United
Postp.
Fylde
Brackley Town
Postp.
Chorley
Kettering Town
 
Billericay Town
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chippenham Town
Concord Rangers
 
Eastbourne Borough
St Albans City
 
Hungerford Town
Dartford
 
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead Town
 
AFC Telford United
Guiseley
 
Chester
Gateshead
 
Gloucester City
Farsley Celtic
 
Kidderminster Harriers
Curzon Ashton
 
Leamington
York City
 
Spennymoor Town
Bradford Park Avenue
 
Hereford
Kettering Town
 
Fylde
Boston United
Postp.
Chesham United
Metropolitan Police
Postp.
Dorchester Town
Farnborough
Postp.
Gosport Borough
Tiverton Town
Postp.
Harrow Borough
Yate Town
Postp.
Salisbury City
Walton Casuals
Postp.
Taunton Town
Poole Town
Postp.
Truro City
Beaconsfield Town
Postp.
Weston-super-Mare
Swindon Supermarine
Postp.
Wimborne Town
Hayes & Yeading United
Postp.
Gainsborough Trinity
Ashton United
Postp.
Grantham Town
South Shields
Postp.
Lancaster City
Mickleover Sports
Postp.
Matlock Town
Radcliffe Borough
Postp.
Morpeth Town
Hyde United
Postp.
Nantwich Town
Basford United
Postp.
Scarborough Athletic
Bamber Bridge
Postp.
Stalybridge Celtic
Warrington Town
Postp.
Whitby Town
Stafford Rangers
Postp.
Witton Albion
Buxton
Postp.
Banbury United
Rushall Olympic
Postp.
Barwell
Hitchin Town
Postp.
Hednesford Town
Biggleswade Town
Postp.
Kings Langley
Alvechurch
Postp.
Lowestoft Town
Tamworth
Postp.
Needham Market
Coalville Town
Postp.
Nuneaton Town
Leiston
Postp.
Redditch United
Peterborough Sports
Postp.
Royston Town
Bromsgrove Sporting
Postp.
Stourbridge
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Postp.
Stratford Town
St Ives Town
 
Cancelled
Hartley Wintney
Merthyr Town
Postp.
Barnstaple Town
Highworth Town
Postp.
Basingstoke Town
Frome Town
Postp.
Cinderford Town
Thatcham Town
Postp.
Cirencester Town
Bideford
Postp.
Evesham United
AFC Totton
Postp.
Mangotsfield United
Bristol Manor Farm
Postp.
Melksham Town
Larkhall Athletic
Postp.
Moneyfields
Willand Rovers
Postp.
Paulton Rovers
Winchester City
Postp.
Slimbridge
Sholing
Postp.
Brighouse Town
Kendal Town
Postp.
Clitheroe
City of Liverpool
Postp.
Marske United
Colne
Postp.
Mossley
Tadcaster Albion
Postp.
Ossett United
Trafford
Postp.
Pickering Town CFC
Runcorn Linnets
Postp.
Pontefract Collieries
Marine
Postp.
Workington
Widnes
Postp.
Belper Town
Wisbech Town
Postp.
Cleethorpes Town
Frickley Athletic
Postp.
Glossop North End
Sheffield
Postp.
Ilkeston
Lincoln United
Postp.
Kidsgrove Athletic
Loughborough Dynamo
Postp.
Leek Town
Chasetown
Postp.
Market Drayton Town
Carlton Town
Postp.
Spalding United
Newcastle Town
Postp.
Sutton Coldfield Town
Stamford
Postp.
Worksop Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Postp.
AFC Dunstable
AFC Kempston Rovers
Postp.
Barton Rovers
North Leigh
Postp.
Bedworth United
Yaxley
Postp.
Biggleswade
Thame United
Postp.
Coleshill Town
Bedford Town
Postp.
Corby Town
Didcot Town
Postp.
Daventry Town
Berkhamsted
Postp.
Halesowen Town
Wantage Town
Postp.
St Neots Town
Kidlington
Postp.
Welwyn Garden City
Aylesbury United
 
Cancelled
Guernsey
Cray Valley PM
40'
Trans
Legion
0
1
39'
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
0
0
 
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris
 
Toulouse
Niort
 
Clermont
Nancy
 
Caen
Châteauroux
 
Auxerre
Valenciennes
 
Ajaccio
Chambly
 
Dunkerque
Pau
 
Sochaux
Le Havre
 
Rodez
Guingamp
 
Troyes
Amiens SC
 
Annecy
Quevilly Rouen
 
Cholet
Red Star
Postp.
Blois
Chateaubriant Voltigeurs
Postp.
C' Chartres
Plabennec Stade
Postp.
Rouen
Granville
Postp.
Fleury 91
Caen II
Postp.
St Malo US
Poissy
Postp.
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Sainte-Geneviève
Postp.
Versailles
Lorient II
Postp.
Guingamp II
Vannes
Postp.
Beauvais
FCSR Haguenau
Postp.
Sedan
Metz II
Postp.
Gazélec Ajaccio
Épinal
Postp.
Schiltigheim
Bobigny
Postp.
Olympique St Quentin
Lens II
Postp.
Auxerre AJ II
Entente SSG
Postp.
Reims II
Belfort
Postp.
Gobelins
St Maur Lusitanos
Postp.
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Chasselay MDA
Postp.
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Aubagne
Postp.
Marignane Gignac
Andrézieux
Postp.
Saint-Priest
Monaco II
Postp.
Olympique Lyonnais II
Jura Sud Foot
Postp.
Olympique Marseille II
Martigues
Postp.
Bourges Foot
Bourges
Postp.
Colomiers US
Bergerac
Postp.
Nantes II
Angoulême
Postp.
Le Puy F.43 Auvergne
Les Herbiers
Postp.
Trélissac
Béziers
Postp.
Angers II
Canet Roussillon
Postp.
Yzeure
Chamalières
Postp.
Stade Montois
Romorantin SO
Postp.
Rumilly Vallières
Grasse
Postp.
Hyères
Toulon
Postp.
Moulins Football
Aurillac Arpajon
Postp.
Saint-Étienne II
Ain Sud
Postp.
Clermont II
Hauts Lyonnais
Postp.
Lyon Duchère II
Limonest
Postp.
Vaulx
Chambéry
Postp.
Velay
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Postp.
Grandvillars
Saint-Apollinaire
Postp.
Besançon
Gueugnon
Postp.
IS-Selongey
Valdahon Vercel
Postp.
Montceau
Besançon
Postp.
Pontarlier
Sochaux II
Postp.
Dijon II
Jura Dolois
Postp.
Lannion
Vitré
Postp.
Brest II
Stade Pontivy
Postp.
Drapeau Fougères
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Postp.
Rennes II
Stade Briochin II
Postp.
TA Rennes
Plouzané
Postp.
Déols
Vierzon
Postp.
J3 Amilly
Avoine OCC
Postp.
Orléans II
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Postp.
Montlouis
C' Chartres II
Postp.
Nice II
Gallia Lucciana
Postp.
Cannes
Marseille Endoume
Postp.
Corte
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Postp.
Consolat Marseille
Istres
Postp.
Troyes II
Colmar
Postp.
Sarre-Union
Strasbourg II
Postp.
Amnéville
Thaon
Postp.
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Prix-lès-Mézières
Postp.
Raon l'Etape
Mulhouse
Postp.
RC Épernay Champagne
Biesheim
Postp.
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Nancy II
Postp.
Feignies
Le Touquet
Postp.
Croix Football IC
Lille II
Postp.
Valenciennes II
Chantilly
Postp.
Saint-Omer
Boulogne II
Postp.
Dieppe
Bayeux
Postp.
Quevilly II
Avranches II
Postp.
Saint-Lô Manche
Vire
Postp.
Oissel
Alençon
Postp.
Dives-Cabourg
Cherbourg
Postp.
Bordeaux II
Poitiers
Postp.
Châtellerault
Libourne
Postp.
Cognac
Chauvigny
Postp.
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Stade Bordelais
Postp.
Bressuire
Niort II
Postp.
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Bayonne
Postp.
Castanet
Agde
Postp.
Muret
Balma
Postp.
Alberes Argelès
Toulouse II
Postp.
Les Ulis
Créteil II
Postp.
Blanc Mesnil
Brétigny Foot
Postp.
Paris II
PSG II
Postp.
Drancy JA
Racing Colombes 92
Postp.
Ivry
Meaux Academy
Postp.
Mantes 78
Linas-Montlhery
Postp.
Sablé
USSA Vertou
Postp.
Le Mans UC 72 II
Saumur
Postp.
Changé
La Roche-sur-Yon
Postp.
Pouzauges Réaumur
La Châtaigneraie
Postp.
Montluçon
Thonon Évian
Postp.
Pontivy
Guipry-Messac
Postp.
Fontenay Vendée Foot
Sautron
 
Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Jahn Regensburg
Würzburger Kickers
 
Karlsruher SC
Paderborn
 
Hansa Rostock
Bayern München II
 
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
 
Zwickau
Magdeburg
 
Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Unterhaching
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1860 München
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Postp.
Pirmasens
Teutonia
Postp.
Aalen
Mainz 05 II
Postp.
Astoria Walldorf
Bahlinger SC
Postp.
FSV Frankfurt
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Postp.
TuS RW Koblenz
Kickers Offenbach
Postp.
Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
Postp.
Homburg
Balingen
Postp.
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Freiburg II
Postp.
Schott Mainz
Bayern Alzenau
Postp.
Weiche Flensburg
Phönix Lübeck
Postp.
Heider SV
Hamburger SV II
Postp.
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
Postp.
Hessen Kassel
TSV Steinbach
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
Fortuna Köln
 
Preußen Münster
Wegberg-Beeck
 
Köln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Wuppertaler SV
Wiedenbrück
 
Homberg
Bonner SC
 
Rödinghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Schalke 04 II
Lippstadt 08
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Postp.
Fernwald
Buchonia Flieden
Postp.
Hünfelder SV
Dietkirchen
Postp.
Hanau 93
Ginsheim
Postp.
Rot-weiß Hadamar
Barockstadt Fulda-lehn.
Postp.
Rotenburger SV
Hagen / ​Uthlede
Postp.
Kickers Emden
Bersenbrück
Postp.
Bremer SV
Komet Arsten
Postp.
Blumenthaler SV
Brinkumer SV
Postp.
OSC Bremerhaven
BTS Neustadt
Postp.
Salmrohr
Mülheim-Kärlich
Postp.
Hassia Bingen
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
Postp.
FV Engers 07
Gonsenheim
Postp.
Kaiserslautern II
Eintracht Trier
Postp.
Speyer
Jägersburg
Postp.
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Eppelborn
Postp.
Diefflen
Hertha Wiesbach
Postp.
Mechtersheim
Wormatia Worms
Postp.
Emmelshausen
Eisbachtal
Postp.
Pfeddersheim
Dudenhofen
Postp.
CfR Pforzheim
Bruchsal
Postp.
Freiburger FC
Lörrach-Brombach
Postp.
Backnang
Nöttingen
Postp.
Rielasingen-Arlen
Reutlingen
Postp.
Ravensburg
Sandhausen II
Postp.
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
Ilshofen
Postp.
Astoria Walldorf II
Neckarsulmer SU
Postp.
Bissingen
Göppinger SV
Postp.
Villingen
Linx
Postp.
Oberachern
Freiberg
Postp.
Strausberg
Neustrelitz
Postp.
Torgelower SV Greif
Rostocker FC
Postp.
BSC Süd 05
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Postp.
Einheit Rudolstadt
Plauen
Postp.
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
An der Fahner Höhe
Postp.
Eilenburg
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Postp.
Ludwigsfelde
FC Grimma
Postp.
Martinroda
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Postp.
VfL Halle
International Leipzig
Postp.
Husumer SV
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Postp.
Bordesholm
Altenholz
Postp.
TSB Flensburg
Eckernförder SV
Postp.
Kronshagen
Inter Türkspor Kiel
Postp.
Pansdorf
Eutiner SV
Postp.
Dornbreite Lübeck
Preußen Reinfeld
Postp.
Dassendorf
Hamburger SV III
Postp.
Meiendorfer SV
Curslack-Neuengamme
Postp.
Süderelbe
Victoria Hamburg
Postp.
Baunatal
FC 1906 Erlensee
Postp.
Asante Kotoko
Great Olympics
 
Liberty Professionals
Eleven Wonders
 
Larissa
Atromitos
 
Aris
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
 
Sacachispas
Xelajú
TBA
Cosmopolites
Triomphe Liancourt
 
Platense
UPNFM
 
Marathón
Real Sociedad
 
FT
Southern District
Rangers
3
3
 
FT
Tai Chung
Pegasus
0
1
 
Várda SE
Budafoki MTE
 
Videoton
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Ferencváros
MTK
 
Bengaluru
Hyderabad
Postp.
PSIS Semarang
Persik Kediri
Postp.
Persebaya Surabaya
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Postp.
Persib
Persija
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
 
Bnei Sakhnin
Ashdod
 
Bnei Yehuda
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Brescia
Frosinone
 
Empoli
Vicenza
 
Pescara
Pordenone
 
Pisa
Cittadella
 
Venezia
Ascoli
 
Monza
Reggina
 
Pergolettese
Renate
 
Vibonese
Ternana
 
Imolese
Arezzo
 
FT
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
0
0
 
FT
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo
2
2
 
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Albirex Niigata
2
0
 
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
 
Ryūkyū
Tokyo Verdy
 
FT
Sagamihara
Gainare Tottori
3
2
 
Fukushima United
Azul Claro Numazu
 
Grulla Morioka
Kagoshima United
 
Vanraure Hachinohe
YSCC
 
Al Wihdat
Ma'an
 
Al Hussein
Al Faisaly
 
Bandari
Zoo Kericho
 
Leopards
Posta Rangers
 
Mathare United
Homeboyz
Postp.
Bourj
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
Postp.
Al Ahed
Safa
 
Hibernians
Sirens
 
Birkirkara
Gudja United
 
Sliema Wanderers
Lija Athletic
 
Gzira United
Santa Lucia
 
Codru Lozova
Sheriff
 
Emmen
Ajax
 
ADO Den Haag
Heerenveen
 
VVV
PEC Zwolle
 
Roda JC
Excelsior
 
Dordrecht
Ajax II
Postp.
VVOG
DOVO
Postp.
Harkemase Boys
SteDoCo
Postp.
ACV
Staphorst
Postp.
HSV Hoek
Sparta Nijkerk
Postp.
Ajax Amateurs
Excelsior '31
Postp.
Lisse
Barendrecht
Postp.
Sportlust '46
GOES
Postp.
Ter Leede
DVS '33
Postp.
VVSB
ODIN '59
 
Auckland City
Hawke's Bay United
 
Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers
 
Diriangén
Walter Ferretti
 
Vardar
Akademija Pandev
 
Gostivar
Drita
 
Labunishta
Skopje
 
Ohrid
Velazerimi 77
 
Kadino
Vardar Forino
 
Korab Debar
Veleshta
 
Rosoman
Plačkovica
 
Pobeda
Kozuv Gevgelija
 
Sloga Vinica
Osogovo
 
Bregalnica Štip
Tikveš
 
Pehchevo
Sasa
 
Cliftonville
Portadown
 
Glenavon
Crusaders
 
Glentoran
Dungannon Swifts
 
Coleraine
Larne
 
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
 
Viking
Start
 
Brann
Aalesund
 
Tromsø
Ranheim
 
Independiente
Atlético Chiriquí
 
San Francisco
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Olimpia
River Plate
 
Libertad
12 de Octubre
 
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Cusco
 
Universidad San Martín
Cienciano
 
Sporting Cristal
Academia Cantolao
 
Atlético Grau
Alianza Universidad
 
Carlos Stein
UTC Cajamarca
 
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
 
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Podbeskidzie
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Wisła Kraków
Zagłębie Lubin
10'
Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
0
11'
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stomil Olsztyn
0
0
 
Nieciecza
Tychy 71
 
Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów
 
Radomiak Radom
Bełchatów
38'
Academico Viseu
Penafiel
0
0
 
Cova Piedade
Feirense
 
FT
Turris-Oltul T. Măgurele
Sepsi
1
0
82'
Sânmartin
Dunărea Călăraşi
0
1